- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
21.08. -
1. Etappe - 172.2 km
-
1.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
4:33:52
-
2.
Aristi Gardoki, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Vinhas, Rui
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Reichenbach, Sebastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Terpstra, Niki
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.08. -
2. Etappe - 182.9 km
-
1.
Aristi Gardoki, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4:39:07
-
2.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.08. -
3. Etappe - 176.8 km
-
1.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R La Mondiale)
4:23:12
-
2.
Simon, Julien
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Vinhas, Rui
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Reichenbach, Sebastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.08. -
4. Etappe - 177.4 km
-
1.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
4:38:17
-
2.
Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Simon, Julien
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lima da Fonte, Cesar
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
4:38:17
-
2.
Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Simon, Julien
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lima da Fonte, Cesar
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen