- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
15.08. -
1. Etappe - 181.0 km
-
1.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon - Circus)
3:45:14
-
2.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(UNO-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.08. -
2. Etappe - 164.0 km
-
1.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
3:31:11
-
2.
Van der Poel, Mathieu
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dahl, Herman
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Liepins, Emils
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.08. -
3. Etappe - 176.5 km
-
1.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
4:07:32
-
2.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Carr, Simon
(Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
4. Etappe - 165.5 km
-
1.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(UNO-X Norwegian Development Team)
3:35:32
-
2.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
14:59:27
-
2.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
7.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(UNO-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:51
-
9.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:53
-
10.
Cummings, Stephen
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen