Herren: Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 28.03.2019
Strecke: Llanars (Vall De Camprodon) - La Molina (Alp)
Distanz: 150.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
4:02:07
-
2.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 0:41
-
10.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:42
-
11.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:42
-
12.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
14.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:54
-
15.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:38
-
16.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:46
-
17.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:48
-
18.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:51
-
19.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:54
-
20.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:55
-
21.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:55
-
22.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:55
-
23.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:55
-
24.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:55
-
25.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:43
-
26.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:51
-
27.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:51
-
28.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 2:54
-
29.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:54
-
30.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:54
-
31.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:08
-
32.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:08
-
33.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 4:08
-
34.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:08
-
35.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 4:14
-
36.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:22
-
37.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 5:38
-
38.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:38
-
39.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:46
-
40.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:19
-
41.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:46
-
42.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:46
-
43.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 6:48
-
44.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 6:48
-
45.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 8:55
-
46.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:55
-
47.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:05
-
48.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 9:17
-
49.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:17
-
50.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 9:17
-
51.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 9:17
-
52.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:17
-
53.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:17
-
54.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 9:17
-
55.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 9:27
-
56.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:17
-
57.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 11:17
-
58.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 11:17
-
59.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 11:17
-
60.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 11:17
-
61.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:20
-
62.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:20
-
63.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:20
-
64.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:20
-
65.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:20
-
66.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:20
-
67.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:20
-
68.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:20
-
69.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 12:20
-
70.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:20
-
71.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:20
-
72.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:20
-
73.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 12:20
-
74.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 12:20
-
75.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 12:20
-
76.
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:20
-
77.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:20
-
78.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:20
-
79.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:23
-
80.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:44
-
81.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 16:02
-
82.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 16:02
-
83.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 16:02
-
84.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:52
-
85.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Sky)
+ 16:52
-
86.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:41
-
87.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:15
-
88.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:18
-
89.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:18
-
90.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:18
-
91.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:18
-
92.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:18
-
93.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:18
-
94.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:18
-
95.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 20:18
-
96.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:18
-
97.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:18
-
98.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 20:18
-
99.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 20:18
-
100.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 23:09
-
101.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:09
-
102.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 23:09
-
103.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 23:09
-
104.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:09
-
105.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 23:09
-
106.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 23:09
-
107.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 23:09
-
108.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 23:09
-
109.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 23:09
-
110.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 23:09
-
111.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 23:09
-
112.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:09
-
113.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:09
-
114.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 23:09
-
115.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:09
-
116.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 23:09
-
117.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:09
-
118.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:09
-
119.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 23:09
-
120.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 23:09
-
121.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 23:09
-
122.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:09
-
123.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 23:09
-
124.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 23:09
-
125.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 23:09
-
126.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 23:09
-
127.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 23:09
-
128.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:09
-
129.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 23:09
-
130.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:09
-
131.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:09
-
132.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 23:09
-
133.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:09
-
134.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 23:09
-
135.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:09
-
136.
James Mitri
(NZL, Burgos-BH)
+ 23:09
-
137.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 23:09
-
138.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 23:09
-
139.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 23:09
-
140.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 23:09
-
141.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 23:09
-
142.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 23:09
-
143.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 23:09
-
144.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 23:09
-
145.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:09
-
146.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 23:09
-
147.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 23:09
-
148.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 23:09
-
149.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 23:09
-
150.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:09
-
151.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 23:09
-
152.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 23:09
-
153.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:34
-
154.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 26:19
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
17:31:05
-
2.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:46
-
6.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:56
-
7.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 1:42
-
8.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:44
-
9.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:27
-
10.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:36
-
11.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:37
-
12.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:39
-
13.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:41
-
14.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:49
-
15.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 2:49
-
16.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:56
-
17.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:59
-
18.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:02
-
19.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:52
-
20.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:56
-
21.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:22
-
22.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:25
-
23.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:55
-
24.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 4:57
-
25.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 6:07
-
26.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:37
-
27.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 7:10
-
28.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:23
-
29.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:44
-
30.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:26
-
31.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 9:13
-
32.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:15
-
33.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:20
-
34.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 9:31
-
35.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 9:32
-
36.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:35
-
37.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:14
-
38.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:19
-
39.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 11:35
-
40.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:35
-
41.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:42
-
42.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:01
-
43.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:07
-
44.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:19
-
45.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:03
-
46.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 15:48
-
47.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:08
-
48.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 16:43
-
49.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 16:49
-
50.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 18:31
-
51.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 19:06
-
52.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:34
-
53.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 19:41
-
54.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:10
-
55.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 20:40
-
56.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 21:31
-
57.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 22:34
-
58.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:50
-
59.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:13
-
60.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 23:19
-
61.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 23:31
-
62.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:47
-
63.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 23:49
-
64.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 24:55
-
65.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 25:29
-
66.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 25:41
-
67.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 26:13
-
68.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:26
-
69.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:32
-
70.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 27:25
-
71.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 27:30
-
72.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 28:38
-
73.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 28:53
-
74.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Sky)
+ 29:00
-
75.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 30:32
-
76.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 30:35
-
77.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:44
-
78.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 30:48
-
79.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 31:32
-
80.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 32:03
-
81.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 32:30
-
82.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 32:52
-
83.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 33:23
-
84.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 34:20
-
85.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 34:36
-
86.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 34:49
-
87.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 35:11
-
88.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 35:46
-
89.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 35:48
-
90.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:52
-
91.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 36:32
-
92.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:57
-
93.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 37:42
-
94.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 37:47
-
95.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 38:04
-
96.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 38:33
-
97.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 39:06
-
98.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 39:06
-
99.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 39:34
-
100.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 39:42
-
101.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 39:57
-
102.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 40:15
-
103.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 40:39
-
104.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 40:41
-
105.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 41:38
-
106.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 41:42
-
107.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 42:33
-
108.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 43:06
-
109.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 43:08
-
110.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 44:33
-
111.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 45:26
-
112.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 47:49
-
113.
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 48:10
-
114.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 48:20
-
115.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 49:57
-
116.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 50:02
-
117.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 50:06
-
118.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 50:06
-
119.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 50:28
-
120.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 52:42
-
121.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 52:44
-
122.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 52:48
-
123.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 53:11
-
124.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 53:30
-
125.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 53:58
-
126.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 55:33
-
127.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 56:47
-
128.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 57:03
-
129.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 57:54
-
130.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 57:55
-
131.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 58:19
-
132.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 58:19
-
133.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 58:25
-
134.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:00:39
-
135.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:00:52
-
136.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:02:09
-
137.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02:14
-
138.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:02:23
-
139.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:04:07
-
140.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:04:16
-
141.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:05:10
-
142.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:06:33
-
143.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:06:51
-
144.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:09:04
-
145.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:11:14
-
146.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:13:11
-
147.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:13:17
-
148.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:13:52
-
149.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:14:17
-
150.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:16:17
-
151.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:17:15
-
152.
James Mitri
(NZL, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:18:24
-
153.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:19:08
-
154.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:20:25