Herren: UAE Tour (UAE)
Rennen: UAE Tour (UAE)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 24.02.-02.03.2019
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
26:27:29
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
3.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:44
-
4.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:56
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:04
-
6.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:08
-
7.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:11
-
8.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:29
-
9.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:45
-
10.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 1:49
-
11.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:52
-
12.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:54
-
13.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:56
-
14.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 2:04
-
15.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:19
-
16.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 2:22
-
17.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:30
-
18.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:47
-
19.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:53
-
20.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:32
-
21.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:55
-
22.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:26
-
23.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 4:38
-
24.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:46
-
25.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:01
-
26.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:12
-
27.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:26
-
28.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 5:34
-
29.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:48
-
30.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:56
-
31.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 6:20
-
32.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 6:25
-
33.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 6:25
-
34.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 6:32
-
35.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 7:27
-
36.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 8:19
-
37.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 8:47
-
38.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:46
-
39.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:00
-
40.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 10:16
-
41.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 10:18
-
42.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 11:03
-
43.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:25
-
44.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:11
-
45.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 14:24
-
46.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:37
-
47.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 14:47
-
48.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:55
-
49.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:50
-
50.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:35
-
51.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:51
-
52.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 18:00
-
53.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:10
-
54.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 19:43
-
55.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:25
-
56.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 20:26
-
57.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:49
-
58.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:21
-
59.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:34
-
60.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 23:49
-
61.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 24:17
-
62.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 25:18
-
63.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:01
-
64.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 26:29
-
65.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:33
-
66.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 28:00
-
67.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 28:04
-
68.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:18
-
69.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 28:55
-
70.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 28:58
-
71.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 29:16
-
72.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 29:54
-
73.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 30:03
-
74.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 30:03
-
75.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:17
-
76.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 31:27
-
77.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 31:46
-
78.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:53
-
79.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 35:07
-
80.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 35:21
-
81.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 35:22
-
82.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 35:56
-
83.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 36:11
-
84.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 36:27
-
85.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 36:33
-
86.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 36:43
-
87.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 36:44
-
88.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 36:55
-
89.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 37:49
-
90.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 38:38
-
91.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 39:20
-
92.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 39:20
-
93.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 39:24
-
94.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 39:34
-
95.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 39:39
-
96.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 39:49
-
97.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 39:51
-
98.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 40:12
-
99.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 40:14
-
100.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 40:20
-
101.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 40:51
-
102.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 40:59
-
103.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 41:43
-
104.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 42:10
-
105.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 42:12
-
106.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 42:14
-
107.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 42:29
-
108.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 42:39
-
109.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 42:55
-
110.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 43:12
-
111.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 43:29
-
112.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 43:31
-
113.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 43:44
-
114.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 43:47
-
115.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 43:58
-
116.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 44:30
-
117.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 45:10
-
118.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 45:12
-
119.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 45:24
-
120.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 45:31
-
121.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 45:58
-
122.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 45:58
-
123.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 46:02
-
124.
Stepan Kuriyanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 46:12
-
125.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 47:24
-
126.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 48:23
-
127.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 49:08
-
128.
Jaime Castrillo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 49:40
-
129.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 51:06
-
130.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 53:42
-
131.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 55:40