Herren: Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 03.02.2019
Strecke: San Juan - San Juan
Distanz: 141.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2:54:26
-
2.
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ricardo Escuela
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
11.
German Tivani
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Alain Quispe (PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Kevin Castro
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Maximiliano Navarrete
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Tommaso Bramati
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Matús Stocek (SVK, Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Orlando Garibay
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Ottavio Dotti
(ITA, Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alejandro Marque
(ESP, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes (BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz
(COL, Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Diego Ferryra (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Hector Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Alejandro Parra (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Eduardo Villanueva
(ARG, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Rene Corella
(MEX, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Felipe Peñaloza (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Mauricio Graziani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ricardo Paredes (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Ruben Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Daniel Zamora
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Cesar Garate (PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Renato Tapia (PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Emilio Perez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Higiño Lucero (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
(COL, Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Oscar Gomez (ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
73.
André Gonzáles (PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Alonso Gamero
(PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Royner Navarro (PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Jairo Rios (ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Oscar Bazan
(ARG, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Ignacio Espinoza
(CHI, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Edison Bravo (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Jose Reyes
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Miguel Alvarez (MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Lauro Cesar Mouro (BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Bernardo Leon
(BOL, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Jose Martinez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Ruben Rojas
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Diego Jamen (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Victor Arroyo
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Yans Carlos Arias (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Gabriel Juarez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:14
-
108.
Magno Do Prado (BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:14
-
109.
Andre Gohr (BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:14
-
110.
Antonio Cabrera
(CHI, Chile)
+ 0:14
-
111.
Leandro Messineo
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:14
-
112.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
113.
Freddy Gonzales (BOL, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
114.
Facundo Cattapan
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:14
-
115.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:14
-
116.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
117.
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:14
-
118.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:14
-
119.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:14
-
120.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:14
-
121.
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
(COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:14
-
122.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
123.
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
(COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:14
-
124.
Diego Jamen (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:14
-
125.
Eduardo Corte Cordero
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:14
-
126.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:14
-
127.
Sergio J. Aguirre (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:14
-
128.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:14
-
129.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:14
-
130.
Francisco Cesar Monte (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:14
-
131.
Efren Santos Moreno
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:14
-
132.
Laureano Rosas
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:14
-
133.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
134.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
135.
Robert Mendez (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:14
-
136.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:14
-
137.
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:14
-
138.
Nahuel Soares (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:14
-
139.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
140.
Rasmus Fossum Tiller
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:24
-
141.
Ignacio Prado Juarez (MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:24
-
142.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:28
-
143.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:32
-
144.
Gerardo Tivani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:36
-
145.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:51
-
146.
Emiliano Contreras
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 1:25
-
147.
Adrian Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 2:57
-
148.
Giovanni Pedretti
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 3:37
-
149.
Juan Melivillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 4:12
-
150.
Leandro Velardez (ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 6:07
-
151.
Luciano Montivero
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 8:55
-
152.
Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba)
+ 8:55
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
22:09:21
-
2.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:35
-
3.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:57
-
4.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:03
-
5.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:13
-
6.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:20
-
7.
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
(COL, Medellin)
+ 1:24
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:29
-
9.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:36
-
10.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:38
-
11.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:38
-
12.
Daniel Zamora
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 1:39
-
13.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 1:47
-
14.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting Tavira)
+ 1:48
-
15.
German Tivani
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 2:07
-
16.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:15
-
17.
Ricardo Escuela
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 2:20
-
18.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:21
-
19.
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz
(COL, Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze)
+ 2:30
-
20.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 2:32
-
21.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:38
-
22.
Mauricio Graziani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 2:42
-
23.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:51
-
24.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting Tavira)
+ 3:07
-
25.
Ruben Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 3:08
-
26.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 3:34
-
27.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:54
-
28.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 4:09
-
29.
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
(COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 5:28
-
30.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 5:44
-
31.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 6:15
-
32.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 6:18
-
33.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 6:18
-
34.
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
(COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 6:47
-
35.
Eduardo Corte Cordero
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 6:57
-
36.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:03
-
37.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 7:23
-
38.
Renato Tapia (PER, Peru)
+ 8:34
-
39.
Orlando Garibay
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 8:48
-
40.
Efren Santos Moreno
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 9:11
-
41.
Ruben Rojas
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 9:20
-
42.
Miguel Alvarez (MEX, Mexico)
+ 9:26
-
43.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 9:53
-
44.
Royner Navarro (PER, Peru)
+ 10:18
-
45.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 10:23
-
46.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:47
-
47.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 11:13
-
48.
Alonso Gamero
(PER, Peru)
+ 11:21
-
49.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:23
-
50.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:24
-
51.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 11:24
-
52.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:41
-
53.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:48
-
54.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 11:51
-
55.
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
(COL, Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze)
+ 12:11
-
56.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:23
-
57.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 12:43
-
58.
Magno Do Prado (BRA, Brazil)
+ 13:07
-
59.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:08
-
60.
Alejandro Marque
(ESP, Sporting Tavira)
+ 13:24
-
61.
Ottavio Dotti
(ITA, Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze)
+ 13:39
-
62.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:47
-
63.
Jose Reyes
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 13:54
-
64.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:31
-
65.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 15:44
-
66.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 15:45
-
67.
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 15:53
-
68.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:58
-
69.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 15:58
-
70.
André Gonzáles (PER, Peru)
+ 16:13
-
71.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 16:35
-
72.
Oscar Bazan
(ARG, Start Cycling Team)
+ 16:39
-
73.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 16:49
-
74.
Kevin Castro
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 16:58
-
75.
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 17:04
-
76.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba)
+ 17:39
-
77.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 17:43
-
78.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:54
-
79.
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:06
-
80.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Sporting Tavira)
+ 18:12
-
81.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:18
-
82.
Jairo Rios (ARG, Argentina)
+ 18:35
-
83.
Antonio Cabrera
(CHI, Chile)
+ 18:39
-
84.
Gerardo Tivani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 18:53
-
85.
Rasmus Fossum Tiller
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 19:17
-
86.
Juan Melivillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 19:30
-
87.
Ignacio Espinoza
(CHI, Start Cycling Team)
+ 19:37
-
88.
Cesar Garate (PER, Peru)
+ 19:45
-
89.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 19:49
-
90.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 19:55
-
91.
Maximiliano Navarrete
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 20:03
-
92.
Matús Stocek (SVK, Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze)
+ 20:07
-
93.
Laureano Rosas
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 20:20
-
94.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:35
-
95.
Lauro Cesar Mouro (BRA, Brazil)
+ 20:48
-
96.
Oscar Gomez (ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 20:57
-
97.
Ricardo Paredes (CHI, Chile)
+ 21:23
-
98.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:52
-
99.
Leandro Messineo
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 22:16
-
100.
Freddy Gonzales (BOL, Start Cycling Team)
+ 22:21
-
101.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 23:28
-
102.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 23:53
-
103.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 23:54
-
104.
Gabriel Juarez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 24:08
-
105.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 24:43
-
106.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 25:37
-
107.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 25:47
-
108.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 25:57
-
109.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:06
-
110.
Ignacio Prado Juarez (MEX, Mexico)
+ 26:23
-
111.
Tommaso Bramati
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 26:39
-
112.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 26:57
-
113.
Rene Corella
(MEX, Start Cycling Team)
+ 27:02
-
114.
Francisco Cesar Monte (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 27:14
-
115.
Yans Carlos Arias (CUB, Cuba)
+ 27:38
-
116.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:49
-
117.
Jose Martinez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 28:09
-
118.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 28:44
-
119.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:52
-
120.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 29:05
-
121.
Felipe Peñaloza (CHI, Chile)
+ 29:33
-
122.
Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba)
+ 29:33
-
123.
Adrian Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 29:35
-
124.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:00
-
125.
Robert Mendez (URU, Uruguay)
+ 31:29
-
126.
Andre Gohr (BRA, Brazil)
+ 31:43
-
127.
Luciano Montivero
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 32:06
-
128.
Nahuel Soares (URU, Uruguay)
+ 32:26
-
129.
Bernardo Leon
(BOL, Start Cycling Team)
+ 32:55
-
130.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 33:55
-
131.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 34:39
-
132.
Diego Jamen (URU, Uruguay)
+ 36:43
-
133.
Giovanni Pedretti
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 37:02
-
134.
Facundo Cattapan
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 38:30
-
135.
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 39:12
-
136.
Higiño Lucero (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 43:42
-
137.
Alejandro Parra (CUB, Cuba)
+ 44:07
-
138.
Hector Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 44:28
-
139.
Sergio J. Aguirre (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 44:31
-
140.
Alain Quispe (PER, Peru)
+ 45:24
-
141.
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes (BRA, Brazil)
+ 45:54
-
142.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting Tavira)
+ 46:32
-
143.
Diego Ferryra (CHI, Chile)
+ 48:00
-
144.
Leandro Velardez (ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 49:13
-
145.
Edison Bravo (CHI, Chile)
+ 55:38
-
146.
Emiliano Contreras
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 56:16
-
147.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Sporting Tavira)
+ 56:51
-
148.
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 57:41
-
149.
Diego Jamen (URU, Uruguay)
+ 1:00:37
-
150.
Emilio Perez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 1:02:55
-
151.
Eduardo Villanueva
(ARG, Start Cycling Team)
+ 1:09:16
-
152.
Victor Arroyo
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 1:16:41