Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 21.03.2018
Strecke: Dungun - Pekan
Distanz: 183.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
4:10:14
-
2.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mohd Harrif Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dylan Page
(SUI, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jacob Hennessy
(GBR, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Eric Young
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Dominic Perez
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Marcelo Felipe
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Salvador Guardiola
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Sungbaek Park
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Phuchong Saiudomsin
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Harrison Sweeny
(AUS, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval
(COL, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Marcos Garcia Fernandez
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Brendon Davids
(RSA, Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkifle
(MAS, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Amir Mustafa Rusli
(MAS, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz
(COL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
(MAS, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Muhammad Abdurrohman
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Carmelo Franco Martinez (PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Muhammad Elmi Jumari (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Drew Morey
(AUS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:20
-
74.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:20
-
75.
Marko Kump
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:22
-
76.
Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:22
-
77.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:30
-
78.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:42
-
79.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:42
-
80.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 0:48
-
81.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
82.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:08
-
83.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:08
-
84.
Rustom Lim
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 1:19
-
85.
Arjay Peralta
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 1:28
-
86.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:28
-
87.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:09
-
88.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:26
-
89.
Seungwoo Choi
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 2:31
-
90.
Victor Niño Corredor
(COL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:54
-
91.
Guangtong Ma
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 3:45
-
92.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 3:45
-
93.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 3:46
-
94.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 3:53
-
95.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 3:53
-
96.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:02
-
97.
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:08
-
98.
Matteo Dal-Cin
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:25
-
99.
John Ebsen
(DEN, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 4:42
-
100.
Muhamad Firdaus Awang (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 4:42
-
101.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
102.
Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 4:42
-
103.
Selamat Juangga
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
104.
Daniel Ven Cariño
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 4:42
-
105.
Abdul Gani
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
106.
Agung Sahbana
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
107.
Muhammad Ameen Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 4:42
-
108.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Malaysia)
+ 4:42
-
109.
Charles Bradley Huff
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:42
-
110.
Danny Pate
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:42
-
111.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
112.
Mahrus Ali
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
113.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
114.
Kenji Nakanishi
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
115.
Imam Arifin Muh (INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
116.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 5:51
-
117.
Daeyeon Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 5:51
-
118.
Jay Dutton
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 5:51
-
119.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 5:51
-
120.
Sukho Kang
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 5:51
-
121.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 5:51
-
DNF.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Liu Manduo
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Joonyong Seo
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
-
DNS.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
16:55:45
-
2.
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkifle
(MAS, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Harrison Sweeny
(AUS, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09
-
5.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:26
-
6.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:26
-
7.
Marcelo Felipe
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 1:27
-
8.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
9.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 1:27
-
10.
Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval
(COL, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 1:28
-
11.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:28
-
12.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
13.
Dylan Page
(SUI, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:29
-
14.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:29
-
15.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 1:30
-
16.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
17.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:30
-
18.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:30
-
19.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
20.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:30
-
21.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:30
-
22.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:30
-
23.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:30
-
24.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
25.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
26.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:30
-
27.
Salvador Guardiola
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
28.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:30
-
29.
Eric Young
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:30
-
30.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:30
-
31.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 1:30
-
32.
Marcos Garcia Fernandez
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
33.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30
-
34.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 1:30
-
35.
Brendon Davids
(RSA, Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
36.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
37.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:30
-
38.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:30
-
39.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:30
-
40.
Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz
(COL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:30
-
41.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 1:30
-
42.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:30
-
43.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:30
-
44.
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:30
-
45.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
46.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
47.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30
-
48.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:30
-
49.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
50.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:39
-
51.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
52.
Drew Morey
(AUS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
53.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:40
-
54.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:47
-
55.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 1:50
-
56.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
57.
Marko Kump
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:52
-
58.
Muhammad Abdurrohman
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
59.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:06
-
60.
Carmelo Franco Martinez (PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 2:10
-
61.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:12
-
62.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 2:18
-
63.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 2:20
-
64.
Rustom Lim
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 2:43
-
65.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:50
-
66.
Phuchong Saiudomsin
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 3:01
-
67.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:28
-
68.
Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 3:37
-
69.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 3:39
-
70.
Victor Niño Corredor
(COL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:24
-
71.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 5:13
-
72.
Selamat Juangga
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 6:12
-
73.
Danny Pate
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 6:12
-
74.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Malaysia)
+ 6:12
-
75.
John Ebsen
(DEN, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 6:12
-
76.
Agung Sahbana
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 6:12
-
77.
Matteo Dal-Cin
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 6:35
-
78.
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 6:41
-
79.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 7:21
-
80.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:36
-
81.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 7:37
-
82.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 8:10
-
83.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 8:22
-
84.
Daniel Ven Cariño
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 9:50
-
85.
Jay Dutton
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 12:57
-
86.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 14:27
-
87.
Mohd Harrif Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 14:41
-
88.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 14:45
-
89.
Dominic Perez
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 14:45
-
90.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:45
-
91.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 14:45
-
92.
Jacob Hennessy
(GBR, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 14:45
-
93.
Sungbaek Park
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 14:45
-
94.
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
(MAS, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 14:45
-
95.
Muhammad Elmi Jumari (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 14:55
-
96.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 15:05
-
97.
Amir Mustafa Rusli
(MAS, Forca Amskins Racing)
+ 16:39
-
98.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:56
-
99.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 18:31
-
100.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 18:56
-
101.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:57
-
102.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 19:03
-
103.
Daeyeon Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 19:15
-
104.
Seungwoo Choi
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 19:15
-
105.
Imam Arifin Muh (INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 19:27
-
106.
Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 19:27
-
107.
Abdul Gani
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 19:27
-
108.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team)
+ 19:32
-
109.
Guangtong Ma
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 19:33
-
110.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 19:54
-
111.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 20:17
-
112.
Mahrus Ali
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 20:29
-
113.
Muhamad Firdaus Awang (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 20:39
-
114.
Arjay Peralta
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines)
+ 21:28
-
115.
Muhammad Ameen Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 21:30
-
116.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 21:37
-
117.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 21:47
-
118.
Charles Bradley Huff
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 23:16
-
119.
Sukho Kang
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 23:36
-
120.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 25:52
-
121.
Kenji Nakanishi
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 31:21