Herren: Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.01.2018
Strecke: San Juan - Pocito
Distanz: 148.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
3:15:23
-
2.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mauro Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hector Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila
(COL, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
(UAE, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Miguel Rubiano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Rafael De Mattos (BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Ricardo Escuela
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Daniel Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Ignacio Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Zahiri Abderrahim
(MAR, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Robigzon Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Oscar Sevilla
(ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Kanstantsin Suitsou
(BLR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jhonatan Narvaez
(ECU, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
38.
German Chaves
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jose Lucian Martinez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Pablo Andres Alarcon (CHI, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Alan Presa (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Nicolas Naranjo
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Alejandro Duran
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Floryan Arnoult
(FRA, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Ruben Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Christofer Jurado
(PAN, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Omar Mendoza
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Haston Javier (ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Leonardo Rodriguez
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Alan Valencio
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Cristian Muñoz
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Miguel Eduardo Florez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Atilio Pinno (BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Francisco Monte (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Roman Villalovos (CRC, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Luis Laverde
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Ruben Rojas
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Felix Nordase (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Marco Arriagada
(CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Filippo Rochetti (ITA, Italy)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Alejandro Parra (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Eduardo Corte
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 0:00
-
85.
German Tivani
(ARG, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Javier Montoya
(COL, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Roderich Aconegui (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Jeovane De Oliveira
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Leonardo Fedrigo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jose Luis Rodriguez
(CHI, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Efren Santos
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Jorge Pi
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Luciano Montivero
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Rodrigo Do Nascimento
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Julio Camacho
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Alex Cano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Ezequiel Falcon (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Marcos Mendez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Juan Pablo Dotti
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Alan Ramirez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Ignacio Moyano (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Gonzalo Najar
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Daniel Zamora
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Walter Vargas
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Cesar Paredes
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Emiliano Ibarra
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Jose Alfredo Santoyo
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Ignacio de Jesus Prado (MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Franco Lopez
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Nicolas Cabrera (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Mauricio Bielinski
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Alvaro Cuadros
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Higinio Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Mauricio Muller
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Nicolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Gonzalo Sabas Miranda (CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Sergio Aguirre
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Christian Perez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Jose Astiasaran (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Emiliano Contreras
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Gerardo Tivani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Pedro Gonzalez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Pedro Gordillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Filippo Calderaro (ITA, Italy)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Sebastian Reyes
(CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Facundo Cattapan
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Victor Olivares (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Andres Paez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Patricio Almonacid
(CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Juan Melivilo (ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Aviv Yechezkel
(ISR, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Adrian Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Pablo Anchieri (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Hidalgo Vera (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Duilio Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
163.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
164.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
DNF.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
-
DNS.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
3:15:13
-
2.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida 4)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe 6)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Daniel Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan 7)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo 10)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 10)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mauro Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima 10)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hector Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito 10)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates 10)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors 10)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 10)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila
(COL, Israel-Cycling Academy 10)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
(UAE, UAE Team Emirates 10)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal 10)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 10)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Miguel Rubiano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu 10)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Rafael De Mattos (BRA, Brazil 10)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Medellin 10)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 10)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek-Segafredo 10)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel-Cycling Academy 10)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal 10)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy 10)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates 10)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Ricardo Escuela
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima 10)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Ignacio Maldonado (URU, Uruguay 10)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Zahiri Abderrahim
(MAR, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 10)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Robigzon Oyola
(COL, Medellin 10)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 10)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Oscar Sevilla
(ESP, Medellin 10)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay 10)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 10)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Kanstantsin Suitsou
(BLR, Bahrain-Merida 10)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba 10)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jhonatan Narvaez
(ECU, Quick-Step Floors 10)
+ 0:00
-
38.
German Chaves
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu 10)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jose Lucian Martinez (ARG, Argentina 10)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team 10)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe 10)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Pablo Andres Alarcon (CHI, Canel's-Specialized 10)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Alan Presa (URU, Uruguay 10)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Italy 10)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Nicolas Naranjo
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima 10)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team 10)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile 10)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 10)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team 10)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Alejandro Duran
(ARG, Argentina 10)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Floryan Arnoult
(FRA, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 10)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 10)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 10)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Ruben Ramos
(ARG, Argentina 10)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Christofer Jurado
(PAN, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 10)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Omar Mendoza
(COL, Medellin 10)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Haston Javier (ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan 10)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Leonardo Rodriguez
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan 10)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Alan Valencio
(BRA, Brazil 10)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal 10)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 10)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe 10)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates 10)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo 10)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Cristian Muñoz
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu 10)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Miguel Eduardo Florez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 10)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Atilio Pinno (BRA, Brazil 10)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo 10)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Francisco Monte (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan 10)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Roman Villalovos (CRC, Canel's-Specialized 10)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 10)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Luis Laverde
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu 10)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Italy 10)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Ruben Rojas
(ARG, Argentina 10)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Felix Nordase (CUB, Cuba 10)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 10)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Marco Arriagada
(CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito 10)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team 10)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors 10)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Alejandro Parra (CUB, Cuba 10)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe 10)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team 10)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Eduardo Corte
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized 10)
+ 0:00
-
84.
German Tivani
(ARG, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 10)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Javier Montoya
(COL, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 10)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Roderich Aconegui (URU, Uruguay 10)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel-Cycling Academy 10)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE Team Emirates 10)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Jeovane De Oliveira
(BRA, Brazil 10)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Leonardo Fedrigo
(ITA, Italy 10)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Jose Luis Rodriguez
(CHI, S.E.P. de San Juan 10)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito 10)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Efren Santos
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized 10)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Jorge Pi
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan 10)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Luciano Montivero
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima 10)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Rodrigo Do Nascimento
(BRA, Brazil 10)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Julio Camacho
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu 10)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Alex Cano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu 10)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Ezequiel Falcon (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson 10)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal 10)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Marcos Mendez (ARG, Argentina 10)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team 10)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Juan Pablo Dotti
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan 10)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Alan Ramirez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson 10)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Ignacio Moyano (CHI, Chile 10)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Gonzalo Najar
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan 10)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan 10)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Daniel Zamora
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima 10)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy 10)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors 10)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Walter Vargas
(COL, Medellin 10)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Cesar Paredes
(COL, Medellin 10)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 10)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Emiliano Ibarra
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan 10)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Jose Alfredo Santoyo
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized 10)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Ignacio de Jesus Prado (MEX, Canel's-Specialized 10)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Franco Lopez
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima 10)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo 10)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Nicolas Cabrera (CHI, Chile 10)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Mauricio Bielinski
(BRA, Brazil 10)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 10)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Alvaro Cuadros
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 10)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay 10)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Aviv Yechezkel
(ISR, Israel-Cycling Academy 10)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Higinio Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson 27)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Mauricio Muller
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan 27)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida 27)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe 27)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Nicolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal 27)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Gonzalo Sabas Miranda (CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito 27)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Sergio Aguirre
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson 27)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba 27)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Christian Perez (CUB, Cuba 27)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Jose Astiasaran (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan 27)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo 27)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal 27)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Emiliano Contreras
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan 27)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Gerardo Tivani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito 27)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Filippo Rochetti (ITA, Italy 30)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Pedro Gonzalez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito 38)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Pedro Gordillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson 38)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Filippo Calderaro (ITA, Italy 40)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 47)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 48)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 55)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:03:00
-
152.
Sebastian Reyes
(CHI, Chile)
+ 1:03:00
-
153.
Facundo Cattapan
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 1:20:00
-
154.
Victor Olivares (CHI, Chile)
+ 1:22:00
-
155.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:29:00
-
156.
Andres Paez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 2:28:00
-
157.
Patricio Almonacid
(CHI, Chile)
+ 2:28:00
-
158.
Juan Melivilo (ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 2:38:00
-
159.
Adrian Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 3:37:00
-
160.
Pablo Anchieri (URU, Uruguay)
+ 3:42:00
-
161.
Hidalgo Vera (CUB, Cuba)
+ 3:43:00
-
162.
Duilio Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 3:43:00
-
163.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:50:00
-
164.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00