Herren: BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED)
Rennen: 1. Etappe BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.08.2017
Strecke: Breda - Venray
Distanz: 169.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3:50:09
-
2.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Gijs Van Hoeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Ion Insausti
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
98.
David Per
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Lars Boom
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
163.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
164.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
165.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
166.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
167.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
168.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
169.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
170.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
171.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
172.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
173.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
174.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
175.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
176.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:38
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3:49:59
-
2.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
12.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Gijs Van Hoeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Ion Insausti
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
100.
David Per
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
134.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
136.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
137.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
138.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
139.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
140.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
141.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
142.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team UAE Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
143.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
144.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
145.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
146.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
147.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
148.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
149.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
150.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
151.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
152.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
153.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
154.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
155.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
156.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
157.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
158.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
159.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
160.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
161.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
162.
Lars Boom
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
163.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
164.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
165.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
166.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
167.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
168.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
169.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
170.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
171.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
172.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
173.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
174.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
175.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
176.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:48