Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 27.08.2016
Strecke: Villalpando - La Camperona
Distanz: 181.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
4:09:30
-
2.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:55
-
7.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:11
-
8.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30
-
9.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 1:30
-
10.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:44
-
11.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:38
-
12.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:41
-
13.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:06
-
14.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:14
-
15.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 5:14
-
16.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:14
-
17.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 5:23
-
18.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:30
-
19.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:35
-
20.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 5:38
-
21.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 5:38
-
22.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:38
-
23.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:43
-
24.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:43
-
25.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:47
-
26.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:47
-
27.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:47
-
28.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:51
-
29.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:58
-
30.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:00
-
31.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:00
-
32.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 6:10
-
33.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:13
-
34.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:17
-
35.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:22
-
36.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:29
-
37.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:29
-
38.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 6:29
-
39.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:33
-
40.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 6:34
-
41.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:34
-
42.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:45
-
43.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:45
-
44.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:50
-
45.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 6:53
-
46.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:55
-
47.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 7:01
-
48.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 7:08
-
49.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:16
-
50.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:16
-
51.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:26
-
52.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 7:35
-
53.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:35
-
54.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 7:35
-
55.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:43
-
56.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:49
-
57.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:50
-
58.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 7:50
-
59.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:53
-
60.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 8:00
-
61.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:20
-
62.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:24
-
63.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 8:31
-
64.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:39
-
65.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 8:42
-
66.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:44
-
67.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:57
-
68.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:57
-
69.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 9:02
-
70.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 9:13
-
71.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 9:13
-
72.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 9:30
-
73.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 9:37
-
74.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:37
-
75.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:50
-
76.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 9:50
-
77.
Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 9:53
-
78.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:08
-
79.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 10:12
-
80.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:12
-
81.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:21
-
82.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:31
-
83.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 10:38
-
84.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:49
-
85.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:58
-
86.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:09
-
87.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 11:17
-
88.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:18
-
89.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:26
-
90.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 11:26
-
91.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 11:32
-
92.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:15
-
93.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:15
-
94.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:15
-
95.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:18
-
96.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:44
-
97.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:37
-
98.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:37
-
99.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 13:37
-
100.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:37
-
101.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:37
-
102.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 13:37
-
103.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 13:37
-
104.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 13:37
-
105.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:37
-
106.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 14:02
-
107.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 14:02
-
108.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 14:12
-
109.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:16
-
110.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:18
-
111.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 14:29
-
112.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:30
-
113.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:30
-
114.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 14:34
-
115.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 14:34
-
116.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 14:34
-
117.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:34
-
118.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:34
-
119.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:34
-
120.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 14:38
-
121.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 14:40
-
122.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:49
-
123.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:49
-
124.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 14:49
-
125.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:49
-
126.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:49
-
127.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:49
-
128.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 14:49
-
129.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 14:49
-
130.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:49
-
131.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 14:49
-
132.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:49
-
133.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 14:49
-
134.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 14:58
-
135.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 14:58
-
136.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:58
-
137.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:58
-
138.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:58
-
139.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:58
-
140.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 14:58
-
141.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 15:03
-
142.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:22
-
143.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:22
-
144.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 15:30
-
145.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 15:30
-
146.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 15:30
-
147.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:33
-
148.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 15:33
-
149.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 15:35
-
150.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 15:35
-
151.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:41
-
152.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:41
-
153.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 15:41
-
154.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 15:41
-
155.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:41
-
156.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 15:41
-
157.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 15:47
-
158.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:50
-
159.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 15:50
-
160.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:52
-
161.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:53
-
162.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:59
-
163.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 15:59
-
164.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 15:59
-
165.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 15:59
-
166.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 16:09
-
167.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:17
-
168.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 16:23
-
169.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 16:23
-
170.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 16:24
-
171.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:24
-
172.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:30
-
173.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 16:34
-
174.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:36
-
175.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:47
-
176.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 17:02
-
177.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 17:02
-
178.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 17:02
-
179.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tinkoff Team)
+ 17:29
-
180.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 17:46
-
181.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 18:05
-
182.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 18:09
-
183.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 18:16
-
184.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:51
-
185.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:51
-
186.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:40
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
29:55:54
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
4.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:57
-
5.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 1:16
-
6.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:36
-
7.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:39
-
8.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:44
-
9.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:46
-
10.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:46
-
11.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:47
-
12.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:24
-
13.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:29
-
14.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:36
-
15.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:46
-
16.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:58
-
17.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:17
-
18.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:27
-
19.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:30
-
20.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:37
-
21.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:48
-
22.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:04
-
23.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:04
-
24.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:14
-
25.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:17
-
26.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:23
-
27.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:23
-
28.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 4:25
-
29.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:37
-
30.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:15
-
31.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:37
-
32.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 5:52
-
33.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:00
-
34.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:01
-
35.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:32
-
36.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:58
-
37.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:18
-
38.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 8:25
-
39.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:54
-
40.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 11:06
-
41.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 15:29
-
42.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:44
-
43.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:01
-
44.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 17:35
-
45.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:13
-
46.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 18:39
-
47.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 19:01
-
48.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:01
-
49.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 19:20
-
50.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:24
-
51.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:26
-
52.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:53
-
53.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 24:58
-
54.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 25:03
-
55.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 25:18
-
56.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:59
-
57.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 29:16
-
58.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:26
-
59.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 29:28
-
60.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 29:37
-
61.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 31:30
-
62.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:14
-
63.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 32:55
-
64.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 34:23
-
65.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 34:34
-
66.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 35:13
-
67.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 36:06
-
68.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:01
-
69.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 37:45
-
70.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 38:40
-
71.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 38:44
-
72.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 38:50
-
73.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 39:54
-
74.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 40:03
-
75.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 41:34
-
76.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 41:48
-
77.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 42:04
-
78.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 42:05
-
79.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 43:24
-
80.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 43:50
-
81.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 44:37
-
82.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 44:48
-
83.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 45:26
-
84.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 46:12
-
85.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 46:43
-
86.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 46:52
-
87.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 46:55
-
88.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 47:38
-
89.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 49:07
-
90.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 49:07
-
91.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 50:07
-
92.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 50:20
-
93.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 50:55
-
94.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 51:11
-
95.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 51:18
-
96.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 51:21
-
97.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 51:25
-
98.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 52:28
-
99.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 52:38
-
100.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:43
-
101.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 52:46
-
102.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 52:54
-
103.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 54:56
-
104.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 55:11
-
105.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 55:51
-
106.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 56:14
-
107.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 56:34
-
108.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 56:48
-
109.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 57:26
-
110.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 57:30
-
111.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 57:34
-
112.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 58:23
-
113.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 58:44
-
114.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 58:54
-
115.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 59:14
-
116.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 59:20
-
117.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 59:25
-
118.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 59:49
-
119.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:00:10
-
120.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00:25
-
121.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:00:25
-
122.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:00:33
-
123.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:00:45
-
124.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:01:00
-
125.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:01:07
-
126.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:02:01
-
127.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 1:02:10
-
128.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:02:31
-
129.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:02:40
-
130.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02:43
-
131.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:02:44
-
132.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:02:53
-
133.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:02:56
-
134.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:03:29
-
135.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:03:36
-
136.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:03:41
-
137.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:04:28
-
138.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:05:25
-
139.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 1:05:50
-
140.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:06:47
-
141.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:06:50
-
142.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:07:05
-
143.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:07:13
-
144.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:08:11
-
145.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:09:43
-
146.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:10:08
-
147.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:10:16
-
148.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:10:51
-
149.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:10:52
-
150.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:11:05
-
151.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:13:18
-
152.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:13:26
-
153.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:13:52
-
154.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 1:14:14
-
155.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:14:36
-
156.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:14:51
-
157.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:16:28
-
158.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:16:31
-
159.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:16:33
-
160.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 1:16:37
-
161.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:16:41
-
162.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:16:42
-
163.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:17:19
-
164.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:17:27
-
165.
Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:18:39
-
166.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:19:19
-
167.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:19:23
-
168.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:19:47
-
169.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:20:22
-
170.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:21:41
-
171.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:21:45
-
172.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:21:58
-
173.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:23:10
-
174.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:24:10
-
175.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:24:43
-
176.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:24:54
-
177.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:25:35
-
178.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:25:54
-
179.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:25:59
-
180.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:26:33
-
181.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:28:02
-
182.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:28:43
-
183.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:29:18
-
184.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:29:35
-
185.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34:09
-
186.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:47:26