Herren: Tour de Romandie (SUI)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour de Romandie (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 29.04.2015
Strecke: Apples - Saint-Imier
Distanz: 168.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE)
4:21:43
-
2.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Maxime Méderel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:41
-
51.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:41
-
52.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:41
-
53.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:41
-
54.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:41
-
55.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:41
-
56.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:06
-
57.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:06
-
58.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:06
-
59.
José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:06
-
60.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 2:49
-
61.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:49
-
62.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 3:13
-
63.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:13
-
64.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:13
-
65.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:13
-
66.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 4:12
-
67.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 4:12
-
68.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:12
-
69.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:12
-
70.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:12
-
71.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:12
-
72.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:12
-
73.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:12
-
74.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:12
-
75.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:12
-
76.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:12
-
77.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:12
-
78.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:12
-
79.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:12
-
80.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:12
-
81.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:49
-
82.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 5:49
-
83.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:49
-
84.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 6:31
-
85.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:58
-
86.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:58
-
87.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:58
-
88.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:58
-
89.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 6:58
-
90.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 6:58
-
91.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 6:58
-
92.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 6:58
-
93.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:58
-
94.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:58
-
95.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:58
-
96.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 6:58
-
97.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:58
-
98.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 6:58
-
99.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 6:58
-
100.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:58
-
101.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:04
-
102.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:04
-
103.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 9:04
-
104.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 9:04
-
105.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 9:04
-
106.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:04
-
107.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:04
-
108.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 9:04
-
109.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 9:04
-
110.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:04
-
111.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:04
-
112.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:04
-
113.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 9:04
-
114.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:04
-
115.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 9:04
-
116.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 9:04
-
117.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:04
-
118.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 9:04
-
119.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 9:04
-
120.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 9:04
-
121.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 9:04
-
122.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:04
-
123.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 9:04
-
124.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:04
-
125.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:17
-
126.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:13
-
127.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 15:13
-
128.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 15:13
-
129.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 15:13
-
130.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:13
-
131.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 15:13
-
132.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 15:13
-
133.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 15:13
-
134.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 15:13
-
135.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 15:13
-
136.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 15:13
-
137.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 15:13
-
138.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 15:13
-
139.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:13
-
140.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:13
-
141.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 15:13
-
142.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 15:13
-
DNS.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNS.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE)
4:42:52
-
2.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:24
-
12.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
14.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
15.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
17.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
19.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
20.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:32
-
22.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:32
-
23.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
24.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
25.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:50
-
26.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
27.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
28.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
29.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:50
-
30.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
31.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:50
-
32.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:51
-
33.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:51
-
34.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:52
-
35.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:05
-
36.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:05
-
37.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:05
-
38.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:05
-
39.
Maxime Méderel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:17
-
40.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:17
-
41.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:17
-
42.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:22
-
43.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:22
-
44.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:28
-
45.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
46.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
47.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
48.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:10
-
49.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:12
-
50.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:15
-
51.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 2:23
-
52.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:32
-
53.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:52
-
54.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:56
-
55.
José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:57
-
56.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 3:13
-
57.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 3:28
-
58.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:34
-
59.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 3:39
-
60.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:42
-
61.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:13
-
62.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:14
-
63.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:20
-
64.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:22
-
65.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 4:36
-
66.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 4:36
-
67.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:44
-
68.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:45
-
69.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:03
-
70.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:06
-
71.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 5:12
-
72.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 5:12
-
73.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 5:17
-
74.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 5:17
-
75.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:29
-
76.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:29
-
77.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:44
-
78.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 6:18
-
79.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 6:23
-
80.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:41
-
81.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:43
-
82.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 7:08
-
83.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 7:08
-
84.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:13
-
85.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:30
-
86.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:42
-
87.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:50
-
88.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:50
-
89.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 8:03
-
90.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:07
-
91.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:15
-
92.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:17
-
93.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:20
-
94.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 9:03
-
95.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:06
-
96.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 9:12
-
97.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 9:14
-
98.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 9:42
-
99.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 9:54
-
100.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 9:54
-
101.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 9:54
-
102.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:56
-
103.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 10:04
-
104.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 10:04
-
105.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 10:04
-
106.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 10:05
-
107.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:06
-
108.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 10:09
-
109.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:13
-
110.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 10:19
-
111.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:19
-
112.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:20
-
113.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 10:22
-
114.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 10:26
-
115.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:12
-
116.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:14
-
117.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 11:18
-
118.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:21
-
119.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:21
-
120.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 11:40
-
121.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:01
-
122.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:14
-
123.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:34
-
124.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:48
-
125.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:49
-
126.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 15:23
-
127.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 15:23
-
128.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 15:23
-
129.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:40
-
130.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:47
-
131.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 16:05
-
132.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 16:16
-
133.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 16:18
-
134.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 16:18
-
135.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 16:18
-
136.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 16:18
-
137.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 16:41
-
138.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 18:30
-
139.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 18:35
-
140.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 18:39
-
141.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 18:43
-
142.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 20:23