Herren: Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
Rennen: Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 04.03.2015
Strecke: Quaregnon - Dour
Distanz: 201.2 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
4:47:01
-
2.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:13
-
18.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
19.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:19
-
20.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:24
-
24.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:24
-
25.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:24
-
26.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:24
-
27.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:24
-
28.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:24
-
29.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:24
-
30.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:24
-
31.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
32.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:24
-
33.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:24
-
34.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:24
-
35.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:24
-
36.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:24
-
37.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:24
-
38.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
39.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:24
-
40.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:24
-
41.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:24
-
42.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 0:35
-
43.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:49
-
44.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:49
-
45.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:49
-
46.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
47.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:49
-
48.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
49.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:49
-
50.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
51.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:09
-
52.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:09
-
53.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
54.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:20
-
55.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:23
-
56.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:23
-
57.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:23
-
58.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:23
-
59.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:23
-
60.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:51
-
61.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:51
-
62.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 1:51
-
63.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:51
-
64.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:47
-
65.
Mike Terpstra
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 2:57
-
66.
Sam Lennertz
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 3:08
-
67.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:08
-
68.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:08
-
69.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:08
-
70.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:08
-
71.
Melvin Rulliere
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 3:25
-
72.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:21
-
73.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 4:21
-
74.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 4:21
-
75.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 4:21
-
76.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 4:30
-
77.
Julien Kaise
(BEL, ColorCode - Aquality Protect)
+ 6:13
-
78.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 6:13
-
79.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:13
-
80.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:13
-
81.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 6:41
-
82.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:09
-
83.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:09
-
84.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 8:09
-
85.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:09
-
86.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:09
-
87.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 8:09
-
88.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 8:09
-
89.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:09
-
90.
John Murphy
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:09
-
91.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:09
-
92.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Roompot)
+ 8:09
-
93.
Christophe Prémont
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 8:09
-
DNS.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNS.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto - Soudal)
-
DNF.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
-
DNF.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
-
DNF.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
-
DNF.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Bora - Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Grzegorz Stepniak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Roompot)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Theo Bos
(NED, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Antoine Loy
(BEL, ColorCode - Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, ColorCode - Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Anthony Vandrepotte
(BEL, ColorCode - Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Franklin Six
(BEL, ColorCode - Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Charlie Arimont
(BEL, ColorCode - Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, ColorCode - Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, ColorCode - Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Antoine Demoitié
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Alexander Cools
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Kurt Geysen
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
-
DNF.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
-
DNF.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
-
DNF.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
-
DNF.
David Desmecht
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
-
DNF.
Quincy Vens
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Glenn Vandemaele
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Nick Van Der Meer
(NED, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Jelle Donders
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Kevin Suarez Martinez
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Kerf
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Emiel Wastyn
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)