Herren: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Rennen: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 26.08.-29.08.2014
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
16:33:57
-
2.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:47
-
3.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:01
-
4.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:16
-
5.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:17
-
6.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:18
-
7.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18
-
8.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 1:28
-
9.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
10.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:58
-
11.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:58
-
12.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:58
-
13.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 2:00
-
14.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 2:07
-
15.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:13
-
16.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 2:15
-
17.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:15
-
18.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:16
-
19.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:17
-
20.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 2:19
-
21.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 2:21
-
22.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 2:22
-
23.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 2:27
-
24.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:28
-
25.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:30
-
26.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:31
-
27.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 2:32
-
28.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:36
-
29.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:41
-
30.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:41
-
31.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 2:57
-
32.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:57
-
33.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:04
-
34.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 3:11
-
35.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:12
-
36.
Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzales (COL, Colombia)
+ 3:16
-
37.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:17
-
38.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:18
-
39.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:21
-
40.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:24
-
41.
Alo Jakin
(EST, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 3:29
-
42.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:32
-
43.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:38
-
44.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:39
-
45.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:42
-
46.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:45
-
47.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:53
-
48.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 3:53
-
49.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:57
-
50.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 4:03
-
51.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:03
-
52.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:08
-
53.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:10
-
54.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:12
-
55.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:16
-
56.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:18
-
57.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:19
-
58.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:20
-
59.
Juan Sebastian Arango
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:27
-
60.
Domingos Goncalves
(POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 4:32
-
61.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 4:35
-
62.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 4:41
-
63.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:45
-
64.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:47
-
65.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:51
-
66.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:55
-
67.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 5:04
-
68.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:07
-
69.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 5:12
-
70.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 5:17
-
71.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 5:34
-
72.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:38
-
73.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:39
-
74.
Andrea Zordan
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 5:45
-
75.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 5:52
-
76.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:59
-
77.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:02
-
78.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 6:07
-
79.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 6:21
-
80.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 6:22
-
81.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 6:26
-
82.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 6:26
-
83.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:38
-
84.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:39
-
85.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 6:47
-
86.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:49
-
87.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:01
-
88.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:17
-
89.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:27
-
90.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:31
-
91.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 7:32
-
92.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 7:37
-
93.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:12
-
94.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 8:36
-
95.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 8:36
-
96.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 8:52
-
97.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 9:07
-
98.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 10:22
-
99.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 10:42
-
100.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 10:45
-
101.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 10:55
-
102.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 10:58
-
103.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 11:17
-
104.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 11:25
-
105.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 11:27
-
106.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 11:35
-
107.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 11:41
-
108.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 11:49
-
109.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 11:54
-
110.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 11:56
-
111.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 12:27
-
112.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:03
-
113.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 13:04
-
114.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 13:19
-
115.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:36
-
116.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 14:09
-
117.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 15:12
-
118.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 15:46
-
119.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 15:56
-
120.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 16:53
-
121.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 17:03
-
122.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 17:20
-
123.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:35
-
124.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 20:18
-
125.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 23:41
-
126.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 24:32
-
127.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 28:13
-
128.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 29:41