Herren: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 26.08.2014
Strecke: Jarnac - La Ronde
Distanz: 192.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
4:47:06
-
2.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
David Menut
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Andrea Zordan
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Alo Jakin
(EST, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzales (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:20
-
101.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:26
-
102.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:29
-
103.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:34
-
104.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:36
-
105.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:46
-
106.
Domingos Goncalves
(POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:47
-
107.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:48
-
108.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:50
-
109.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:12
-
110.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 1:19
-
111.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:19
-
112.
Juan Sebastian Arango
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:36
-
113.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:41
-
114.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:41
-
115.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:55
-
116.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 2:11
-
117.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:11
-
118.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 2:11
-
119.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:19
-
120.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:19
-
121.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:19
-
122.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:19
-
123.
Jonathan Paredes
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:09
-
124.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:09
-
125.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 3:09
-
126.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 4:05
-
127.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 4:05
-
128.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:15
-
129.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:20
-
130.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:01
-
131.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:01
-
132.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:01
-
133.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:01
-
134.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:01
-
135.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:13
-
136.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 5:13
-
137.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:13
-
138.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 5:13
-
139.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 5:13
-
140.
Fréderic Brun
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 5:13
-
141.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:51
-
142.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 7:35
-
143.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 7:35
-
144.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 7:35
-
145.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:35
-
146.
Luke Davison
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:37
-
147.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:37
-
148.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:57
-
149.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 9:57
-
150.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:06
-
151.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:06
-
152.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 11:06
-
153.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 11:06
-
154.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 11:06
-
155.
Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:06
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
4:46:56
-
2.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
8.
David Menut
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Andrea Zordan
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Alo Jakin
(EST, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Andrea Piechele
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzales (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:30
-
102.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:36
-
103.
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:39
-
104.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:44
-
105.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 0:46
-
106.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:56
-
107.
Domingos Goncalves
(POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:57
-
108.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:58
-
109.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:00
-
110.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:20
-
111.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep)
+ 1:27
-
112.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:29
-
113.
Juan Sebastian Arango
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:46
-
114.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:51
-
115.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:51
-
116.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:05
-
117.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 2:21
-
118.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:21
-
119.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEDGE)
+ 2:21
-
120.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:29
-
121.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:29
-
122.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:29
-
123.
Jonathan Paredes
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:19
-
124.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:19
-
125.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 3:19
-
126.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 4:15
-
127.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 4:15
-
128.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
129.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:30
-
130.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:11
-
131.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:11
-
132.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:11
-
133.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:11
-
134.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:11
-
135.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:23
-
136.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 5:23
-
137.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:23
-
138.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 5:23
-
139.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 5:23
-
140.
Fréderic Brun
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 5:23
-
141.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:01
-
142.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 7:45
-
143.
Samuele Conti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 7:45
-
144.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 7:45
-
145.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:45
-
146.
Luke Davison
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:47
-
147.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:47
-
148.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:05
-
149.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 10:07
-
150.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 11:10
-
151.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:16
-
152.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:16
-
153.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 11:16
-
154.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 11:16
-
155.
Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:16