Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 14.06.2014
Strecke: Bellinzona - Bellinzona
Distanz: 9.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
13:48:08
-
2.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:29
-
11.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
12.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:31
-
13.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:32
-
14.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:32
-
15.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:33
-
16.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
17.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:36
-
18.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
19.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:38
-
20.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:38
-
21.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:38
-
22.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:39
-
23.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:39
-
24.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:40
-
25.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:41
-
26.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:41
-
27.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:42
-
28.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:42
-
29.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
30.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:43
-
31.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:43
-
32.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:43
-
33.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
34.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
35.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
36.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:44
-
37.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:45
-
38.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:45
-
39.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:45
-
40.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:46
-
41.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:46
-
42.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:46
-
43.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:48
-
44.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:49
-
45.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:52
-
46.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
47.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
48.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:53
-
49.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:53
-
50.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:53
-
51.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
52.
Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:54
-
53.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
54.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:55
-
55.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:55
-
56.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:55
-
57.
Nino Schurter
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:55
-
58.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:55
-
59.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:55
-
60.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:55
-
61.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
62.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
63.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:56
-
64.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:58
-
65.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:58
-
66.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:59
-
67.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
68.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
69.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01
-
70.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:02
-
71.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:02
-
72.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:04
-
73.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04
-
74.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:04
-
75.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:06
-
76.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:06
-
77.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:06
-
78.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:06
-
79.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:07
-
80.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:08
-
81.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:08
-
82.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:08
-
83.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08
-
84.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
85.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:09
-
86.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:09
-
87.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:10
-
88.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:11
-
89.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:11
-
90.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
91.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
92.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
93.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:12
-
94.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:12
-
95.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:14
-
96.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:16
-
97.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:16
-
98.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:16
-
99.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:16
-
100.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:16
-
101.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:18
-
102.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:19
-
103.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:19
-
104.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:19
-
105.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
106.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:20
-
107.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:20
-
108.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
109.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:21
-
110.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:21
-
111.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:22
-
112.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:22
-
113.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:22
-
114.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:22
-
115.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:23
-
116.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:24
-
117.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:24
-
118.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:26
-
119.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:26
-
120.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:26
-
121.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:26
-
122.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:26
-
123.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:27
-
124.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
125.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
126.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:28
-
127.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:29
-
128.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:29
-
129.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:30
-
130.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:30
-
131.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:30
-
132.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:31
-
133.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 1:31
-
134.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:32
-
135.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:35
-
136.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:35
-
137.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
138.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
139.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:35
-
140.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Cannondale)
+ 1:35
-
141.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:35
-
142.
Maximilian Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:37
-
143.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:37
-
144.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:38
-
145.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:39
-
146.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:39
-
147.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:39
-
148.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
149.
Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:40
-
150.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
151.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:42
-
152.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:42
-
153.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:44
-
154.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:46
-
155.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:47
-
156.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:47
-
157.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:48
-
158.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:48
-
159.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:50
-
160.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:50
-
161.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
162.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:51
-
163.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:53
-
164.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:53
-
165.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:54
-
166.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 1:58
-
167.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:59
-
168.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:00
-
169.
Christiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:02
-
170.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:04
-
171.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:06
-
172.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:12
-
173.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:16
-
174.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:26
-
175.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:44
-
176.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
13:48:08
-
2.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:29
-
11.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
12.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:31
-
13.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:32
-
14.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:32
-
15.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:33
-
16.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
17.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:36
-
18.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
19.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:38
-
20.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:38
-
21.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:38
-
22.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:39
-
23.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:39
-
24.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:40
-
25.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:41
-
26.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:41
-
27.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:42
-
28.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:42
-
29.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
30.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:43
-
31.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:43
-
32.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:43
-
33.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
34.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
35.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
36.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:44
-
37.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:45
-
38.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:45
-
39.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:45
-
40.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:46
-
41.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:46
-
42.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:46
-
43.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:48
-
44.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:49
-
45.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:52
-
46.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
47.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
48.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:53
-
49.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:53
-
50.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:53
-
51.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
52.
Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:54
-
53.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
54.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:55
-
55.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:55
-
56.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:55
-
57.
Nino Schurter
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:55
-
58.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:55
-
59.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:55
-
60.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:55
-
61.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
62.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
63.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:56
-
64.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:58
-
65.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:58
-
66.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:59
-
67.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
68.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
69.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01
-
70.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:02
-
71.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:02
-
72.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:04
-
73.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04
-
74.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:04
-
75.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:06
-
76.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:06
-
77.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:06
-
78.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:06
-
79.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:07
-
80.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:08
-
81.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:08
-
82.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:08
-
83.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08
-
84.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
85.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:09
-
86.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:09
-
87.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:10
-
88.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:11
-
89.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:11
-
90.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
91.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
92.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
93.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:12
-
94.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:12
-
95.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:14
-
96.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:16
-
97.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:16
-
98.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:16
-
99.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:16
-
100.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:16
-
101.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:18
-
102.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:19
-
103.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:19
-
104.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:19
-
105.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
106.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:20
-
107.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:20
-
108.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
109.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:21
-
110.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:21
-
111.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:22
-
112.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:22
-
113.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:22
-
114.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:22
-
115.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:23
-
116.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:24
-
117.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:24
-
118.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:26
-
119.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:26
-
120.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:26
-
121.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:26
-
122.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:26
-
123.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:27
-
124.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
125.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
126.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:28
-
127.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:29
-
128.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:29
-
129.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:30
-
130.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:30
-
131.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:30
-
132.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:31
-
133.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 1:31
-
134.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:32
-
135.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:35
-
136.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:35
-
137.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
138.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
139.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:35
-
140.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Cannondale)
+ 1:35
-
141.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:35
-
142.
Maximilian Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:37
-
143.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:37
-
144.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:38
-
145.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:39
-
146.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:39
-
147.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:39
-
148.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
149.
Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:40
-
150.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
151.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:42
-
152.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:42
-
153.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:44
-
154.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:46
-
155.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:47
-
156.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:47
-
157.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:48
-
158.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:48
-
159.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:50
-
160.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:50
-
161.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
162.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:51
-
163.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:53
-
164.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:53
-
165.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:54
-
166.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 1:58
-
167.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:59
-
168.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:00
-
169.
Christiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:02
-
170.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:04
-
171.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:06
-
172.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:12
-
173.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:16
-
174.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:26
-
175.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:44
-
176.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:09