Herren: Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.05.2014
Strecke: Lubian - Bambibra
Distanz: 164.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
4:46:48
-
2.
Sergio Sousa
(POR, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 0:47
-
3.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53
-
4.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:53
-
5.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:53
-
6.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:53
-
7.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 1:53
-
8.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:53
-
9.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier)
+ 1:53
-
10.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53
-
11.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:53
-
12.
Higinio Fernandez
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 1:53
-
13.
Juan Jose Oroz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:53
-
14.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:53
-
15.
Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular)
+ 1:53
-
16.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 1:53
-
17.
Juan Chamorro
(COL, 4-72 - Colombia)
+ 1:53
-
18.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:53
-
19.
Raul Garcia De Mateos (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 1:53
-
20.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53
-
21.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 1:53
-
22.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:53
-
23.
Victor Etxeberria (ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:53
-
24.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:53
-
25.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, 4-72 - Colombia)
+ 1:53
-
26.
Sandro Pinto
(POR, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 1:53
-
27.
Hélder Ferreira
(POR, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 1:53
-
28.
Benat Txoperena
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 2:02
-
29.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:07
-
30.
Luis Alfonso (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 4:06
-
31.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 8:18
-
32.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 8:18
-
33.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 8:18
-
34.
Victor Martin
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:13
-
35.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 10:13
-
36.
Ruben Menendez
(ESP, Team Differdange-Los)
+ 10:13
-
37.
Antonio Merolese (ITA, Nankang-Fondriest)
+ 10:13
-
38.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:13
-
39.
Haritz Orbe
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 10:13
-
40.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 10:13
-
41.
Francisco Moreno
(ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 10:13
-
42.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 10:13
-
43.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 10:13
-
44.
Pablo Lechuga
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 10:13
-
45.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:13
-
46.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 10:13
-
47.
Lorenzo Di Remigio
(ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier)
+ 10:13
-
48.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 10:13
-
49.
Raul Alarcon
(ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 10:13
-
50.
Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi)
+ 10:13
-
51.
Vergilio Santos (POR, Radio Popular)
+ 10:13
-
52.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 10:13
-
53.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 10:13
-
54.
Diego Ochoa
(COL, 4-72 - Colombia)
+ 10:13
-
55.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:13
-
56.
Mateo Gozzi (ITA, Nankang-Fondriest)
+ 10:46
-
57.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 11:47
-
58.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 12:14
-
59.
Marco Tecchio
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 12:14
-
60.
Damien Garcia
(FRA, Team Differdange-Los)
+ 22:19
-
61.
Jaume Rovira
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 22:21
-
62.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 22:21
-
63.
Arkimedes Arguelyes
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 22:21
-
64.
Gianluca Mengardo
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 22:21
-
65.
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun (CHI, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 22:21
-
66.
Andre Mourato
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 22:21
-
67.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 22:21
-
68.
Marcel Weber
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 22:21
-
69.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier)
+ 22:21
-
70.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos
(ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 22:21
-
71.
Celio Sousa
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 22:21
-
72.
César Fonte
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 22:21
-
73.
Andrei Nechita
(ROM, MG Kvis - Wilier)
+ 22:21
-
74.
Fabio Chinello
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 25:00
-
75.
Gianluca Leonardi
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 25:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
13:51:48
-
2.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:57
-
3.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:01
-
4.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:38
-
5.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:55
-
6.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:55
-
7.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 1:55
-
8.
Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular)
+ 1:55
-
9.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 2:06
-
10.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:06
-
11.
Raul Garcia De Mateos (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 2:18
-
12.
Sandro Pinto
(POR, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 2:18
-
13.
Juan Jose Oroz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:30
-
14.
Juan Chamorro
(COL, 4-72 - Colombia)
+ 2:37
-
15.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier)
+ 2:37
-
16.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:48
-
17.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 2:51
-
18.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:51
-
19.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:58
-
20.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 3:02
-
21.
Victor Etxeberria (ESP, Euskadi)
+ 3:07
-
22.
Higinio Fernandez
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 3:37
-
23.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, 4-72 - Colombia)
+ 3:53
-
24.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 4:41
-
25.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:02
-
26.
Hélder Ferreira
(POR, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 5:10
-
27.
Luis Alfonso (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 6:10
-
28.
Sergio Sousa
(POR, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 7:06
-
29.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 10:38
-
30.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 11:11
-
31.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 11:18
-
32.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 11:22
-
33.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:19
-
34.
Diego Ochoa
(COL, 4-72 - Colombia)
+ 12:19
-
35.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 12:26
-
36.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 12:37
-
37.
Pablo Lechuga
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 13:01
-
38.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 13:01
-
39.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 13:04
-
40.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 13:23
-
41.
Victor Martin
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 13:38
-
42.
Ruben Menendez
(ESP, Team Differdange-Los)
+ 13:42
-
43.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 14:18
-
44.
Francisco Moreno
(ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 14:39
-
45.
Antonio Merolese (ITA, Nankang-Fondriest)
+ 15:00
-
46.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 15:03
-
47.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 15:30
-
48.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 15:40
-
49.
Vergilio Santos (POR, Radio Popular)
+ 16:38
-
50.
Benat Txoperena
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 17:13
-
51.
Haritz Orbe
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 20:30
-
52.
Lorenzo Di Remigio
(ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier)
+ 20:30
-
53.
Raul Alarcon
(ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 20:30
-
54.
César Fonte
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 24:05
-
55.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 25:20
-
56.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 25:24
-
57.
Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi)
+ 25:24
-
58.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, MG Kvis - Wilier)
+ 25:37
-
59.
Marco Tecchio
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 25:43
-
60.
Celio Sousa
(POR, Radio Popular)
+ 26:26
-
61.
Jaume Rovira
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 27:24
-
62.
Andre Mourato
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 28:46
-
63.
Arkimedes Arguelyes
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 28:46
-
64.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos
(ESP, Louletano-Dunas Dour)
+ 30:33
-
65.
Marcel Weber
(GER, Team Stuttgart)
+ 32:38
-
66.
Gianluca Mengardo
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 34:25
-
67.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 35:04
-
68.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:12
-
69.
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun (CHI, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 37:32
-
70.
Andrei Nechita
(ROM, MG Kvis - Wilier)
+ 37:40
-
71.
Mateo Gozzi (ITA, Nankang-Fondriest)
+ 40:33
-
72.
Gianluca Leonardi
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 41:32
-
73.
Fabio Chinello
(ITA, Area Zero Pro Team)
+ 44:20
-
74.
Damien Garcia
(FRA, Team Differdange-Los)
+ 47:40
-
75.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive)
+ 53:15