Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 24.08.-15.09.2013
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
84:36:04
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
4.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 3:22
-
5.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 7:11
-
6.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:00
-
7.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 8:41
-
8.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:51
-
9.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 10:11
-
10.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 13:11
-
11.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:05
-
12.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:48
-
13.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:34
-
14.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:26
-
15.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 22:04
-
16.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 25:03
-
17.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 25:06
-
18.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 27:02
-
19.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 32:52
-
20.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 33:05
-
21.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 35:22
-
22.
Jose Joao Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 39:25
-
23.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 49:36
-
24.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 50:23
-
25.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 51:17
-
26.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 57:32
-
27.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 57:49
-
28.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 59:55
-
29.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01:08
-
30.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:12:18
-
31.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:17:42
-
32.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:19:34
-
33.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:22:43
-
34.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:25:44
-
35.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:26:14
-
36.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:28:03
-
37.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:33:54
-
38.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:36:49
-
39.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:37:26
-
40.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:37:43
-
41.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:38:50
-
42.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:41:15
-
43.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:43:02
-
44.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:46:53
-
45.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48:25
-
46.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:48:50
-
47.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:51:39
-
48.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:52:24
-
49.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 1:52:54
-
50.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:54:14
-
51.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:59:16
-
52.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:59:34
-
53.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:03:08
-
54.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:03:20
-
55.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:05:02
-
56.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:05:39
-
57.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:07:58
-
58.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:14:16
-
59.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:16:56
-
60.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:17:18
-
61.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:18:16
-
62.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:19:34
-
63.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:20:01
-
64.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:25:57
-
65.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:26:34
-
66.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:29:16
-
67.
Iker Camano
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 2:32:39
-
68.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 2:32:44
-
69.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:36:08
-
70.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:36:45
-
71.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:38:19
-
72.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:39:35
-
73.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:41:03
-
74.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:43:18
-
75.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:43:22
-
76.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:43:31
-
77.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:49:32
-
78.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:51:22
-
79.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:51:56
-
80.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 2:52:25
-
81.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:52:37
-
82.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:53:42
-
83.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:55:58
-
84.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:59:04
-
85.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:01:08
-
86.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:01:23
-
87.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:01:24
-
88.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:01:57
-
89.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:02:11
-
90.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:03:39
-
91.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:05:03
-
92.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 3:08:27
-
93.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:08:45
-
94.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:10:09
-
95.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:11:50
-
96.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:12:43
-
97.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:21:31
-
98.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:22:28
-
99.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:22:56
-
100.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:24:16
-
101.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:26:23
-
102.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:27:15
-
103.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:27:59
-
104.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:30:11
-
105.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:31:07
-
106.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:32:48
-
107.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 3:36:53
-
108.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:37:23
-
109.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:37:49
-
110.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:40:30
-
111.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:46:01
-
112.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:47:47
-
113.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:54:57
-
114.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:57:27
-
115.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:58:50
-
116.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:00:15
-
117.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:03:53
-
118.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:04:39
-
119.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:04:54
-
120.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:05:49
-
121.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:05:50
-
122.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:08:50
-
123.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:10:49
-
124.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 4:12:26
-
125.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:14:05
-
126.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:14:27
-
127.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:15:12
-
128.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:16:29
-
129.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:16:31
-
130.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:19:20
-
131.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 4:19:31
-
132.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:20:39
-
133.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 4:21:54
-
134.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 4:23:03
-
135.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:23:34
-
136.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:24:05
-
137.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:27:07
-
138.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:27:23
-
139.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:28:21
-
140.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:28:38
-
141.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:30:58
-
142.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:47:03
-
143.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:48:47
-
144.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:49:30