Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 13.06.2013
Strecke: Luxembourg - Hautcharage
Distanz: 183.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
4:40:50
-
2.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kevin Feiereisen
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
23.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
31.
César Bihel
(FRA, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Joël Zangerle
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Sascha Weber
(GER, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Janis Dakteris
(LAT, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Gediminas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Christian Helmig (LUX, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Pit Schlechter
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Will Routley
(CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Ralph Diseviscourt (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:22
-
105.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:22
-
106.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:22
-
107.
Sjef De Wilde
(BEL, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:24
-
108.
Luigi Miletta
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:26
-
109.
Mattia Pozzo
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:30
-
110.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
111.
Jérôme Theis (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:30
-
112.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:33
-
113.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:35
-
114.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
115.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
116.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:50
-
117.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
118.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:52
-
119.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:53
-
120.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
121.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:53
-
122.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:09
-
123.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:18
-
124.
Mike Diener
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 1:18
-
125.
Steffen Radochla
(GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:55
-
126.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:55
-
127.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
+ 2:55
-
128.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 4:27
-
129.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:11
-
DNF.
André Schulze
(GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Sojasun)
4:44:32
-
2.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
11.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
12.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
13.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:08
-
14.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
15.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:09
-
16.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Will Routley
(CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
21.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
22.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:12
-
23.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:12
-
24.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:12
-
25.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:14
-
31.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
32.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
33.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
34.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
35.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
36.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:15
-
37.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:15
-
38.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:16
-
39.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:16
-
40.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:16
-
41.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:16
-
42.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
43.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
44.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
45.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:17
-
46.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:17
-
47.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:17
-
48.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:17
-
49.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:17
-
50.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:18
-
51.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:18
-
52.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:18
-
53.
Pit Schlechter
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:18
-
54.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:19
-
55.
Christian Helmig (LUX, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:19
-
56.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
57.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
58.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:19
-
59.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
60.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
64.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:21
-
65.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:21
-
66.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
67.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:21
-
68.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:22
-
69.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:22
-
70.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
71.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:22
-
72.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:23
-
73.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:23
-
74.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:23
-
75.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:24
-
76.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:24
-
77.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:24
-
78.
César Bihel
(FRA, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:25
-
79.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:25
-
80.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:25
-
81.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:26
-
82.
Joël Zangerle
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:26
-
83.
Ralph Diseviscourt (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:27
-
84.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:27
-
85.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:27
-
86.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:28
-
87.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:28
-
88.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:29
-
89.
Gediminas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:29
-
90.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:29
-
91.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:30
-
92.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:31
-
93.
Janis Dakteris
(LAT, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:31
-
94.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:31
-
95.
Kevin Feiereisen
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:31
-
96.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:32
-
97.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:33
-
98.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
99.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:33
-
100.
Sascha Weber
(GER, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:35
-
101.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:35
-
102.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:37
-
103.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Colombia)
+ 0:39
-
104.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:41
-
105.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:43
-
106.
Sjef De Wilde
(BEL, Team Differdange-Losch)
+ 0:45
-
107.
Mattia Pozzo
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:46
-
108.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:47
-
109.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:50
-
110.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:51
-
111.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:51
-
112.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
113.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 0:54
-
114.
Luigi Miletta
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:57
-
115.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
116.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02
-
117.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:02
-
118.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:05
-
119.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
120.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:06
-
121.
Jérôme Theis (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 1:09
-
122.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:29
-
123.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:30
-
124.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:45
-
125.
Mike Diener
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 1:57
-
126.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Katusha)
+ 3:17
-
127.
Steffen Radochla
(GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:17
-
128.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 5:10
-
129.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:49