Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.05.2013
Strecke: Gabicce Mare - Saltara
Distanz: 54.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
1:16:27
-
2.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:45
-
9.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:53
-
10.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:53
-
11.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
12.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:48
-
13.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:48
-
14.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
15.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:00
-
16.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:13
-
17.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:17
-
18.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:23
-
19.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:28
-
20.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:34
-
21.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:38
-
22.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
23.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:44
-
24.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:47
-
25.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 2:56
-
26.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:59
-
27.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:03
-
28.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
29.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:17
-
30.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:24
-
31.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:27
-
32.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:29
-
33.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:34
-
34.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:40
-
35.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 3:44
-
36.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:46
-
37.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 3:56
-
38.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:56
-
39.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:57
-
40.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:01
-
41.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:02
-
42.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:05
-
43.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 4:05
-
44.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:06
-
45.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:14
-
46.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:18
-
47.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 4:22
-
48.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:24
-
49.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:24
-
50.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 4:27
-
51.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:37
-
52.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 4:41
-
53.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
54.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 4:44
-
55.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:48
-
56.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 4:50
-
57.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 4:51
-
58.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:53
-
59.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:54
-
60.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:56
-
61.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 5:02
-
62.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 5:03
-
63.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:05
-
64.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 5:05
-
65.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:16
-
66.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:16
-
67.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:19
-
68.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:20
-
69.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:21
-
70.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 5:23
-
71.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:26
-
72.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:28
-
73.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 5:29
-
74.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:34
-
75.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 5:35
-
76.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:39
-
77.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:41
-
78.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:42
-
79.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:42
-
80.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 5:44
-
81.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 5:56
-
82.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:58
-
83.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 5:59
-
84.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:01
-
85.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:02
-
86.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 6:05
-
87.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:07
-
88.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:10
-
89.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:11
-
90.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 6:14
-
91.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:16
-
92.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:19
-
93.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 6:21
-
94.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 6:23
-
95.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 6:24
-
96.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:31
-
97.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 6:32
-
98.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:34
-
99.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 6:37
-
100.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:39
-
101.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:40
-
102.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:49
-
103.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 6:50
-
104.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 6:52
-
105.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:55
-
106.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:56
-
107.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 6:56
-
108.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:57
-
109.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:58
-
110.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 6:59
-
111.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 7:00
-
112.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:00
-
113.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 7:04
-
114.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:04
-
115.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:05
-
116.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 7:09
-
117.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:11
-
118.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:15
-
119.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:16
-
120.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:17
-
121.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:18
-
122.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:18
-
123.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:20
-
124.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:20
-
125.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:22
-
126.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 7:24
-
127.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 7:26
-
128.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 7:30
-
129.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:36
-
130.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:37
-
131.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:40
-
132.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:45
-
133.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 7:48
-
134.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:48
-
135.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:51
-
136.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 7:54
-
137.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:55
-
138.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 8:00
-
139.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 8:02
-
140.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 8:08
-
141.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:10
-
142.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 8:15
-
143.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:22
-
144.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 8:22
-
145.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 8:27
-
146.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 8:28
-
147.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 8:31
-
148.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:32
-
149.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 8:32
-
150.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:33
-
151.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:34
-
152.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 8:34
-
153.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 8:35
-
154.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:36
-
155.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 8:39
-
156.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 8:44
-
157.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:46
-
158.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:47
-
159.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:48
-
160.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 8:50
-
161.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:52
-
162.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:54
-
163.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 8:56
-
164.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:06
-
165.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:06
-
166.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:12
-
167.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 9:13
-
168.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:18
-
169.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:31
-
170.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:38
-
171.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:40
-
172.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 9:43
-
173.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:44
-
174.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 9:48
-
175.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:55
-
176.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:01
-
177.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 10:13
-
178.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:19
-
179.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:30
-
180.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia)
+ 10:39
-
181.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:42
-
182.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 10:45
-
183.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 10:47
-
184.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:54
-
185.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:54
-
186.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:57
-
187.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 11:10
-
188.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:23
-
189.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:30
-
190.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 12:57
-
191.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:01
-
192.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:10
-
193.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:42
-
194.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:09
-
195.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:10
-
196.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:25
-
197.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 14:28
-
198.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 14:44
-
199.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:17
-
200.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 16:42
-
DNS.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
29:46:57
-
2.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
3.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
4.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:16
-
5.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:24
-
6.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:05
-
7.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:11
-
8.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 2:43
-
9.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:44
-
10.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:49
-
11.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:50
-
12.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:02
-
13.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:26
-
14.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:36
-
15.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:43
-
16.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:05
-
17.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:09
-
18.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:31
-
19.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 4:37
-
20.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:50
-
21.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:57
-
22.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:03
-
23.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:09
-
24.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 5:17
-
25.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:29
-
26.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:41
-
27.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:42
-
28.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:08
-
29.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 6:22
-
30.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 6:36
-
31.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:51
-
32.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 7:24
-
33.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 7:26
-
34.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 7:29
-
35.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:40
-
36.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 7:47
-
37.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 7:49
-
38.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:25
-
39.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:39
-
40.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 8:41
-
41.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 8:53
-
42.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 8:54
-
43.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:56
-
44.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:58
-
45.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 9:03
-
46.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 9:41
-
47.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 9:52
-
48.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:14
-
49.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:46
-
50.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:19
-
51.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 12:59
-
52.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 13:24
-
53.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:55
-
54.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 15:19
-
55.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 16:03
-
56.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 16:04
-
57.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 16:32
-
58.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:41
-
59.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 19:06
-
60.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 19:48
-
61.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 21:25
-
62.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:38
-
63.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 22:12
-
64.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 23:09
-
65.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:12
-
66.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 23:39
-
67.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:57
-
68.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 24:09
-
69.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:14
-
70.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 24:21
-
71.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 24:31
-
72.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:47
-
73.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 25:40
-
74.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 26:27
-
75.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 27:34
-
76.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 29:07
-
77.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 29:22
-
78.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 29:50
-
79.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 29:51
-
80.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:03
-
81.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:05
-
82.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 31:28
-
83.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:45
-
84.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 32:12
-
85.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:19
-
86.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 33:42
-
87.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:35
-
88.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:25
-
89.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:41
-
90.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 36:52
-
91.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 37:07
-
92.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 37:34
-
93.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 38:07
-
94.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 39:13
-
95.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 39:16
-
96.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 39:40
-
97.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 40:16
-
98.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 40:57
-
99.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 42:03
-
100.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 42:38
-
101.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 42:42
-
102.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 43:32
-
103.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 46:13
-
104.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 46:37
-
105.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 48:20
-
106.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 48:30
-
107.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 48:40
-
108.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 48:43
-
109.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 48:50
-
110.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 49:04
-
111.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 49:16
-
112.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 49:24
-
112.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 49:24
-
114.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 49:46
-
115.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 50:55
-
116.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 51:04
-
117.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 51:08
-
118.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 51:14
-
119.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 51:15
-
120.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 51:27
-
121.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 51:29
-
122.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 51:39
-
123.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia)
+ 51:53
-
124.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 52:11
-
125.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 52:14
-
126.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 52:18
-
127.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 52:44
-
128.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 52:57
-
129.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 53:01
-
130.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 53:02
-
131.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 53:30
-
132.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 53:42
-
133.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 53:51
-
134.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 54:10
-
135.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 54:26
-
136.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 55:04
-
137.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 55:12
-
138.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox)
+ 55:23
-
139.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 55:43
-
140.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 55:50
-
141.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 56:09
-
142.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 56:41
-
143.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 56:43
-
144.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 57:09
-
145.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 57:12
-
145.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 57:12
-
147.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 57:39
-
148.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 58:06
-
149.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 58:30
-
150.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 58:48
-
151.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 59:05
-
152.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 59:14
-
153.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 59:38
-
154.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:00:20
-
155.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:00:29
-
156.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:00:37
-
157.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:00:38
-
158.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:01:48
-
159.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02:23
-
160.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:06
-
161.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:03:07
-
162.
Ioannis Tamouridis
(GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:03:30
-
163.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:03:51
-
164.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:03:54
-
165.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:04:37
-
166.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:05:43
-
167.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:05:59
-
168.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:06:00
-
169.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:06:12
-
170.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:07:21
-
171.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:07:30
-
172.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:07:52
-
173.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:08:31
-
174.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:09:51
-
175.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:10:11
-
176.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:10:12
-
177.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:10:18
-
178.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:10:59
-
179.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:11:32
-
180.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:11:38
-
181.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:12:14
-
182.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:13:47
-
183.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:13:55
-
184.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:14:44
-
185.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:16:25
-
186.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:17:11
-
187.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:19:59
-
188.
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:21:28
-
189.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:22:25
-
190.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23:21
-
191.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia)
+ 1:24:39
-
192.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:26:17
-
193.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:26:59
-
194.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:27:20
-
195.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:27:55
-
196.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:28:53
-
197.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:29:25
-
198.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:32:32
-
199.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:35:16
-
200.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:38:59