Herren: Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.02.2013
Strecke: Castro Marim - Tavira
Distanz: 34.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
45:09
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:07
-
3.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:15
-
4.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
5.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30
-
6.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:32
-
7.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:47
-
8.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:47
-
9.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:04
-
10.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:32
-
11.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:42
-
12.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:49
-
13.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:56
-
14.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:15
-
15.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:19
-
16.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:37
-
17.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:44
-
18.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:50
-
19.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:50
-
20.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:52
-
21.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:01
-
22.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:08
-
23.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:10
-
24.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:12
-
25.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:13
-
26.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:23
-
27.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:25
-
28.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:25
-
29.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:26
-
30.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:27
-
31.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:37
-
32.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:43
-
33.
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
(ESP, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 4:52
-
34.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 4:55
-
35.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:55
-
36.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:57
-
37.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:58
-
38.
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez (CHI, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 4:58
-
39.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 5:03
-
40.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 5:09
-
41.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:14
-
42.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 5:14
-
43.
Marcio Barbosa (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 5:19
-
44.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:23
-
45.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:25
-
46.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:27
-
47.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:28
-
48.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:37
-
49.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 5:44
-
50.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 5:57
-
51.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:57
-
52.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 6:04
-
53.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 6:05
-
54.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 6:09
-
55.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:10
-
56.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 6:12
-
57.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 6:13
-
58.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 6:15
-
59.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:16
-
60.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:18
-
61.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 6:23
-
62.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 6:28
-
63.
Valter Pereira (POR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 6:35
-
64.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:38
-
65.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 6:43
-
66.
Benjamin Day
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:45
-
67.
Laurent Van Den Bak
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 6:48
-
68.
Jorge Martin Montenegro
(ARG, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 6:49
-
69.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:53
-
70.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:56
-
71.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:57
-
72.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:57
-
73.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 6:57
-
74.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 6:58
-
75.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 7:00
-
76.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 7:02
-
77.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:09
-
78.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 7:10
-
79.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:11
-
80.
Bruno Matos Sancho
(POR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 7:11
-
81.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:14
-
82.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:15
-
83.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 7:21
-
84.
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
(GBR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 7:24
-
85.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 7:27
-
86.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:33
-
87.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:35
-
88.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:40
-
89.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 7:41
-
90.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:43
-
91.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 7:55
-
92.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:55
-
93.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:58
-
94.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 8:04
-
95.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 8:07
-
96.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:08
-
97.
Mark McNally
(GBR, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 8:10
-
98.
Sean Downey
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 8:10
-
99.
Ronan McLaughlin
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 8:17
-
100.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia)
+ 8:17
-
101.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:18
-
102.
Luis Filipe Albino Silva
(POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 8:24
-
103.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 8:25
-
104.
Celio Cristiano Sousa
(POR, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 8:27
-
105.
Luis Afonso
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 8:33
-
106.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:40
-
107.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 8:42
-
108.
Diogo Nunes
(POR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 8:43
-
109.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 8:48
-
110.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 8:51
-
111.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 8:51
-
112.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia)
+ 8:54
-
113.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 8:56
-
114.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:00
-
115.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 9:00
-
116.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 9:01
-
117.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 9:02
-
118.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:03
-
119.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 9:08
-
120.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:13
-
121.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 9:15
-
122.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 9:23
-
123.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 9:37
-
124.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 9:40
-
125.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:41
-
126.
Igor Alberto Silva (ANG, Angola National Team)
+ 9:41
-
127.
Rafael Silva
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 9:42
-
128.
Steffen Radochla
(GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:00
-
129.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 10:01
-
130.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 10:15
-
131.
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 10:15
-
132.
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 10:24
-
133.
Kieran Frend
(GBR, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 10:29
-
134.
Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa
(POR, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 10:39
-
135.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 10:53
-
136.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 10:53
-
137.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:06
-
138.
Antonio Olmo Menacho
(ESP, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 11:09
-
139.
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 11:24
-
140.
Adrian Lopez Garrido (ESP, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 12:28
-
141.
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
(POR, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 12:49
-
142.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 12:49
-
143.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Colombia)
+ 14:21
-
144.
Luis Fernandes
(POR, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 16:11
-
DNF.
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
-
DNF.
António Carvalho
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
15:36:26
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:58
-
3.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
4.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:21
-
5.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:26
-
6.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:30
-
7.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:40
-
8.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:45
-
9.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:53
-
10.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:31
-
11.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:43
-
12.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:47
-
13.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:47
-
14.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:09
-
15.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:12
-
16.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:14
-
17.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:30
-
18.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:45
-
19.
Paul Martens
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:54
-
20.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:59
-
21.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:03
-
22.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 5:06
-
23.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:10
-
24.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:12
-
25.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
26.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 5:25
-
27.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:42
-
28.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:52
-
29.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 5:53
-
30.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 6:00
-
31.
Marcio Barbosa (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 6:13
-
32.
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez (CHI, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 6:53
-
33.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 7:06
-
34.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 7:12
-
35.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 7:18
-
36.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 7:29
-
37.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 7:38
-
38.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 7:39
-
39.
Benjamin Day
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:46
-
40.
Valter Pereira (POR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 7:48
-
41.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:57
-
42.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 8:03
-
43.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Movistar Team)
+ 8:08
-
44.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 8:08
-
45.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 8:17
-
46.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 8:19
-
47.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:24
-
48.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:25
-
49.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 8:27
-
50.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 8:29
-
51.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:40
-
52.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:48
-
53.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 8:53
-
54.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 8:53
-
55.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia)
+ 9:05
-
56.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:07
-
57.
Ronan McLaughlin
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 9:18
-
58.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 9:33
-
59.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:35
-
60.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:49
-
61.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 9:53
-
62.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 9:54
-
63.
Luis Afonso
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 10:28
-
64.
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
(GBR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 10:31
-
65.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:34
-
66.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 10:36
-
67.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 10:49
-
68.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:58
-
69.
Mark McNally
(GBR, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 11:07
-
70.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 11:19
-
71.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:22
-
72.
Celio Cristiano Sousa
(POR, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 11:24
-
73.
César Fonte
(POR, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 11:26
-
74.
Diogo Nunes
(POR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 11:50
-
75.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:52
-
76.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 12:01
-
77.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:01
-
78.
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
(ESP, Efapel-Glassdrive)
+ 12:08
-
79.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:11
-
80.
Sean Downey
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 12:17
-
81.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 12:21
-
82.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 12:26
-
83.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 12:29
-
84.
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 12:33
-
85.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 12:43
-
86.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:47
-
87.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:06
-
88.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 13:23
-
89.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 13:37
-
90.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:04
-
91.
Jorge Martin Montenegro
(ARG, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 14:14
-
92.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:23
-
93.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:30
-
94.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:04
-
95.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:08
-
96.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 15:13
-
97.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 15:18
-
98.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 15:48
-
99.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 16:13
-
100.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 16:27
-
101.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:00
-
102.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 19:35
-
103.
Kieran Frend
(GBR, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 19:50
-
104.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:20
-
105.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia)
+ 24:27
-
106.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 26:57
-
107.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 28:02
-
108.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 30:23
-
109.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:50
-
110.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha)
+ 30:51
-
111.
Bruno Matos Sancho
(POR, Carmim-Tavira)
+ 31:01
-
112.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:09
-
113.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 31:15
-
114.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 31:27
-
115.
Laurent Van Den Bak
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 31:27
-
116.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 31:34
-
117.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 31:48
-
118.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:12
-
119.
Luis Filipe Albino Silva
(POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 32:18
-
120.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 32:19
-
121.
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia)
+ 32:30
-
122.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 33:02
-
123.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 33:09
-
124.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 33:13
-
125.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 33:26
-
126.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 33:35
-
127.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 33:45
-
128.
Steffen Radochla
(GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 33:54
-
129.
Rafael Silva
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 33:55
-
130.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 34:14
-
131.
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
(POR, La Aluminios-Antarte)
+ 34:54
-
132.
Antonio Olmo Menacho
(ESP, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 35:22
-
133.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular-Onda)
+ 35:41
-
134.
Igor Alberto Silva (ANG, Angola National Team)
+ 36:31
-
135.
Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa
(POR, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 37:29
-
136.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Louletano-Dunas Douradas)
+ 37:43
-
137.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 47:13
-
138.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 49:08