Herren: Tour Down Under (AUS)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tour Down Under (AUS)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 27.01.2013
Strecke: Adelaide
Distanz: 90.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
1:52:59
-
2.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
33.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:09
-
37.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:09
-
38.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:09
-
39.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
40.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
41.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
42.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
43.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
44.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:09
-
45.
Adam Phelan (AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 0:09
-
46.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:09
-
47.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:09
-
48.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:09
-
49.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
50.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
51.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:14
-
52.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
53.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
54.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:14
-
55.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:14
-
56.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:14
-
57.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:14
-
58.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:14
-
59.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:18
-
60.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
61.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:25
-
62.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:25
-
63.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:25
-
64.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
65.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
66.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
67.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
68.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:25
-
69.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:25
-
70.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:25
-
71.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 0:25
-
72.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:25
-
73.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:25
-
74.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
75.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
76.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:34
-
77.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:37
-
78.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:37
-
79.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:37
-
80.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:37
-
81.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:37
-
82.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:40
-
83.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:40
-
84.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
85.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:40
-
86.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
87.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
88.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 0:40
-
89.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:44
-
90.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:44
-
91.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 0:48
-
92.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
93.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:53
-
94.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:53
-
95.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
96.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
97.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:57
-
98.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:57
-
99.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:57
-
100.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
101.
Damien Howson
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 0:57
-
102.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
103.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:02
-
104.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:02
-
105.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:02
-
106.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:02
-
107.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:31
-
108.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:44
-
109.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:52
-
110.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:52
-
111.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:52
-
112.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:10
-
113.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:10
-
114.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:12
-
115.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:27
-
116.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:58
-
117.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:58
-
118.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:00
-
119.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:16
-
120.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:16
-
121.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:16
-
122.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:25
-
123.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:27
-
124.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
125.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:47
-
126.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:47
-
127.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 6:23
-
DNF.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
18:28:32
-
2.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:32
-
5.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Tiago Machado
(POR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 0:41
-
11.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:45
-
12.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
13.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
14.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:57
-
15.
George Bennett
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:02
-
16.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:03
-
17.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08
-
18.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
19.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:20
-
20.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:30
-
21.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:56
-
22.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:34
-
23.
Adam Phelan (AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 2:58
-
24.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:31
-
25.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:40
-
26.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 3:40
-
27.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:44
-
28.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
29.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:50
-
30.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:55
-
31.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:03
-
32.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 5:07
-
33.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:18
-
34.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:15
-
35.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 6:30
-
36.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 6:38
-
37.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:47
-
38.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:00
-
39.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:10
-
40.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 7:16
-
41.
Stefano Agostini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 7:31
-
42.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:38
-
43.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:00
-
44.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:03
-
45.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:07
-
46.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 9:10
-
47.
Jonathan Cantwell
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 9:12
-
48.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:20
-
49.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:29
-
50.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:37
-
51.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:44
-
52.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 10:44
-
53.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:48
-
54.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:17
-
55.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:28
-
56.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 11:39
-
57.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:57
-
58.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:01
-
59.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 12:23
-
60.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:24
-
61.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:37
-
62.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 12:40
-
63.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 12:50
-
64.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 12:52
-
65.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:35
-
66.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 13:51
-
67.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:55
-
68.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:01
-
69.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:11
-
70.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:16
-
71.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:36
-
72.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:54
-
73.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 15:33
-
74.
Damien Howson
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 15:40
-
75.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 15:45
-
76.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:06
-
77.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 16:19
-
78.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:51
-
79.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:31
-
80.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 17:49
-
81.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:05
-
82.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 18:47
-
83.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:55
-
84.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Lampre-Merida)
+ 19:10
-
85.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:39
-
86.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 20:44
-
87.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 20:50
-
88.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:02
-
89.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:25
-
90.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:26
-
91.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:49
-
92.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:51
-
93.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 22:18
-
94.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 23:04
-
95.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 23:11
-
96.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 23:57
-
97.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, UNI SA - Australia)
+ 24:07
-
98.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 24:29
-
99.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:26
-
100.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 26:10
-
101.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 26:11
-
102.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 26:41
-
103.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 27:03
-
104.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 27:29
-
105.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 28:00
-
106.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 28:40
-
107.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:56
-
108.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:47
-
109.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 29:49
-
110.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 30:13
-
111.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 30:22
-
112.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 30:27
-
113.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:52
-
114.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:57
-
115.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:38
-
116.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 33:06
-
117.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 33:26
-
118.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:45
-
119.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 33:56
-
120.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:59
-
121.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:54
-
122.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 36:00
-
123.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 36:01
-
124.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 36:15
-
125.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:27
-
126.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 37:50
-
127.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 42:18