Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 21. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.09.2012
Strecke: Cercedilla - Madrid
Distanz: 115.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
2:44:57
-
2.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
87.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:21
-
116.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:21
-
117.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 0:24
-
118.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:24
-
119.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 0:24
-
120.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
121.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
122.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:25
-
123.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:30
-
124.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
125.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:32
-
126.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:32
-
127.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:32
-
128.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
129.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:32
-
130.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:32
-
131.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:32
-
132.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:32
-
133.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:32
-
134.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 0:32
-
135.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:32
-
136.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:32
-
137.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:32
-
138.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:32
-
139.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:32
-
140.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:32
-
141.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:32
-
142.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 0:32
-
143.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:32
-
144.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
145.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:36
-
146.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:36
-
147.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:36
-
148.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:36
-
149.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 0:36
-
150.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:44
-
151.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
152.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:45
-
153.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
154.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:45
-
155.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
156.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:45
-
157.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:45
-
158.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:52
-
159.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:01
-
160.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:05
-
161.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:07
-
162.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:07
-
163.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:07
-
164.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:07
-
165.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:10
-
166.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:15
-
167.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:53
-
168.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:54
-
169.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 1:54
-
170.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:17
-
171.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:17
-
172.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:50
-
173.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:58
-
174.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:39
-
175.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:39
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
84:59:49
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
3.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:37
-
4.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:16
-
5.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 11:29
-
6.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 12:23
-
7.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 13:28
-
8.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 13:41
-
9.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:01
-
10.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:13
-
11.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 16:22
-
12.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:50
-
13.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:14
-
14.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 19:59
-
15.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:48
-
16.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 20:50
-
17.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 20:56
-
18.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:30
-
19.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 23:38
-
20.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:30
-
21.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 31:51
-
22.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 32:45
-
23.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 40:48
-
24.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 46:26
-
25.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 46:54
-
26.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 48:42
-
27.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 49:29
-
28.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 51:44
-
29.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 54:40
-
30.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 55:01
-
31.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:00:02
-
32.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:05:42
-
33.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:06:30
-
34.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:08:15
-
35.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:15:37
-
36.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15:53
-
37.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:19:08
-
38.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:19:16
-
39.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:23:34
-
40.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 1:23:38
-
41.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:23:39
-
42.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:27:15
-
43.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:32:30
-
44.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:33:05
-
45.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:34:03
-
46.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:34:29
-
47.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:37:43
-
48.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:38:48
-
49.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:39:07
-
50.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:39:53
-
51.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:44:15
-
52.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:44:21
-
53.
Hernani Broco
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 1:46:40
-
54.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:47:07
-
55.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 1:48:44
-
56.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:49:25
-
57.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:50:06
-
58.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:52:10
-
59.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:53:57
-
60.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:54:07
-
61.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:55:21
-
62.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:56:19
-
63.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:57:36
-
64.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:58:26
-
65.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:00:10
-
66.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:01:31
-
67.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:01:42
-
68.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:02:39
-
69.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:03:12
-
70.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:03:38
-
71.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:06:42
-
72.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:07:21
-
73.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:07:22
-
74.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:08:50
-
75.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:10:05
-
76.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:12:01
-
77.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 2:12:22
-
78.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:14:20
-
79.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:14:56
-
80.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:19:04
-
81.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:19:20
-
82.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:20:23
-
83.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:23:38
-
84.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:26:02
-
85.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:26:59
-
86.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:27:07
-
87.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:27:40
-
88.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 2:27:56
-
89.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:29:16
-
90.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:31:20
-
91.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:32:24
-
92.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:35:03
-
93.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 2:35:04
-
94.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:37:24
-
95.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:37:56
-
96.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:39:18
-
97.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:39:37
-
98.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:42:28
-
99.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:43:28
-
100.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:44:02
-
101.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:44:13
-
102.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:46:11
-
103.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:47:48
-
104.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:48:06
-
105.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 2:49:28
-
106.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:51:45
-
107.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:53:57
-
108.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 2:54:01
-
109.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:54:06
-
110.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 2:54:35
-
111.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:55:45
-
112.
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:56:11
-
113.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:56:45
-
114.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 2:56:52
-
115.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:57:56
-
116.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:58:17
-
117.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 2:58:30
-
118.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:00:05
-
119.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:00:32
-
120.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:01:11
-
121.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:01:13
-
122.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:01:50
-
123.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:03:02
-
124.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:03:24
-
125.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:03:26
-
126.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:06:54
-
127.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:07:31
-
128.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:07:54
-
129.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:09:16
-
130.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:09:41
-
131.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:10:06
-
132.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:10:07
-
133.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:10:29
-
134.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:11:05
-
135.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:11:39
-
136.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:11:42
-
137.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:12:06
-
138.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:12:07
-
139.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:12:22
-
140.
Tiziano Dall\'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:13:41
-
141.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:17:29
-
142.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:17:35
-
143.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:17:41
-
144.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Radioshack-Nissan)
+ 3:18:00
-
145.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:18:31
-
146.
Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:18:46
-
147.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:19:33
-
148.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:20:17
-
149.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:20:17
-
150.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:21:03
-
151.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:21:34
-
152.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:22:45
-
153.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:23:10
-
154.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 3:24:52
-
155.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank)
+ 3:24:56
-
156.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:27:18
-
157.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 3:28:11
-
158.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:28:32
-
159.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:34:30
-
160.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:38:31
-
161.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 3:39:34
-
162.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:41:50
-
163.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:46:47
-
164.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:47:25
-
165.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:48:16
-
166.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:51:04
-
167.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica - GreenEdge)
+ 3:51:06
-
168.
Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural)
+ 3:51:06
-
169.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:51:23
-
170.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:55:45
-
171.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:55:51
-
172.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:58:16
-
173.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:06:47
-
174.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Andalucia)
+ 4:19:17
-
175.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:32:35