Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.05.2012
Strecke: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio
Distanz: 207.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
5:38:30
-
2.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:10
-
3.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:10
-
4.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:10
-
5.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 1:10
-
6.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
7.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:51
-
8.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:51
-
9.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
10.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:51
-
11.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:51
-
12.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
13.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:51
-
14.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:51
-
15.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:51
-
16.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:51
-
17.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:51
-
18.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:51
-
19.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 1:51
-
20.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
21.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:51
-
22.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:51
-
23.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
24.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
25.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:51
-
26.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
27.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:51
-
28.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:51
-
29.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
30.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:51
-
31.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 1:51
-
32.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
33.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:51
-
34.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
35.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
36.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:51
-
37.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:51
-
38.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:51
-
39.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:51
-
40.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:51
-
41.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:51
-
42.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
43.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:51
-
44.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:51
-
45.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
46.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:51
-
47.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 1:51
-
48.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:51
-
49.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:51
-
50.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:51
-
51.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:51
-
52.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:51
-
53.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:51
-
54.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:51
-
55.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
56.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
57.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
58.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
59.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:51
-
60.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:51
-
61.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:51
-
62.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:51
-
63.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:51
-
64.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:51
-
65.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:51
-
66.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:51
-
67.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:51
-
68.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:51
-
69.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 1:51
-
70.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
71.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:51
-
72.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
73.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:51
-
74.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 1:51
-
75.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 1:51
-
76.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 1:51
-
77.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:51
-
78.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:51
-
79.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
80.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:51
-
81.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:51
-
82.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
83.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:51
-
84.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:51
-
85.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
86.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:51
-
87.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
88.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:51
-
89.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:51
-
90.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:51
-
91.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
92.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:51
-
93.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
94.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:51
-
95.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:51
-
96.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
97.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:51
-
98.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:51
-
99.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
100.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:51
-
101.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:51
-
102.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 6:33
-
103.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:53
-
104.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:39
-
105.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:39
-
106.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:39
-
107.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 10:39
-
108.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 10:39
-
109.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:39
-
110.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 10:39
-
111.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:39
-
112.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 10:39
-
113.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:39
-
114.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:39
-
115.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 10:39
-
116.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 10:39
-
117.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:33
-
118.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 13:33
-
119.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:33
-
120.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:33
-
121.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:33
-
122.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:33
-
123.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:33
-
124.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:33
-
125.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 15:40
-
126.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 15:40
-
127.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 15:40
-
128.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 15:40
-
129.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:40
-
130.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:40
-
131.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:40
-
132.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:40
-
133.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 21:11
-
134.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 21:11
-
135.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
136.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
137.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 21:11
-
138.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 21:11
-
139.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 21:11
-
140.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
141.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 21:11
-
142.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 21:11
-
143.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 21:11
-
144.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 21:11
-
145.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
146.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:11
-
147.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 21:11
-
148.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:11
-
149.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 21:11
-
150.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 21:11
-
151.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 21:11
-
152.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
153.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
154.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 21:11
-
155.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:11
-
156.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 22:06
-
157.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 23:53
-
158.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 23:53
-
159.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 23:53
-
160.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 23:53
-
161.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 23:53
-
162.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 23:53
-
163.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 23:53
-
164.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 23:53
-
165.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 23:53
-
166.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 23:53
-
167.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 23:53
-
168.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 23:53
-
169.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 23:53
-
170.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 23:53
-
171.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 23:53
-
172.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 23:53
-
173.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 23:53
-
174.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 23:53
-
175.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 23:53
-
176.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 23:53
-
177.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 23:53
-
178.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 23:53
-
179.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 23:53
-
180.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 23:53
-
181.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 23:53
-
182.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 23:53
-
183.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 23:53
-
184.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 28:28
-
185.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 28:28
-
186.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 28:28
-
187.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 33:12
-
188.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 33:12
-
189.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 33:12
-
190.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 33:12
-
191.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 33:12
-
192.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 33:12
-
193.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 33:12
-
194.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 33:12
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
20:25:28
-
2.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:39
-
9.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:39
-
10.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:41
-
11.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:41
-
12.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:43
-
16.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:44
-
17.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:46
-
18.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:46
-
19.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:47
-
20.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:48
-
21.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:53
-
22.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:53
-
23.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:55
-
24.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
25.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:56
-
26.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:57
-
27.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:57
-
28.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:58
-
29.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:59
-
30.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:01
-
31.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp)
+ 1:02
-
32.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:02
-
33.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
34.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:03
-
35.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:03
-
36.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:03
-
37.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:04
-
38.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp)
+ 1:05
-
39.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
40.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 1:08
-
41.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
42.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09
-
43.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:13
-
44.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
45.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:15
-
46.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:16
-
47.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:19
-
48.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:19
-
49.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp)
+ 1:20
-
50.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
51.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:21
-
52.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 1:21
-
53.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:23
-
54.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:25
-
55.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:26
-
56.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:28
-
57.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
58.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:31
-
59.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
60.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:35
-
61.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 1:38
-
62.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:39
-
63.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:39
-
64.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
65.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:41
-
66.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 1:42
-
67.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
68.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:44
-
69.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:46
-
70.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 1:46
-
71.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:46
-
72.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
73.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:55
-
74.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
75.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:59
-
76.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:00
-
77.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:01
-
78.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:02
-
79.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:05
-
80.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:16
-
81.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:18
-
82.
José Rujano Guillen
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:39
-
83.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:45
-
84.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:46
-
85.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:49
-
86.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:52
-
87.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:58
-
88.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:58
-
89.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:04
-
90.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:08
-
91.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:08
-
92.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:11
-
93.
Jon Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:24
-
94.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:27
-
95.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:29
-
96.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:54
-
97.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:20
-
98.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:56
-
99.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 5:19
-
100.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:10
-
101.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 9:41
-
102.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:55
-
103.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 10:01
-
104.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:01
-
105.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 10:02
-
106.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:24
-
107.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 10:27
-
108.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 12:07
-
109.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:53
-
110.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:02
-
111.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:40
-
112.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:41
-
113.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 13:55
-
114.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:00
-
115.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:33
-
116.
Stefano Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 14:37
-
117.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 14:41
-
118.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 14:42
-
119.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:51
-
120.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 14:51
-
121.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 15:06
-
122.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:03
-
123.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 16:25
-
124.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:33
-
125.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:57
-
126.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 18:15
-
127.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 18:42
-
128.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 19:31
-
129.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 19:39
-
130.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 20:02
-
131.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 20:03
-
132.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 20:24
-
133.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 20:43
-
134.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp)
+ 20:43
-
135.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:44
-
136.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:16
-
137.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 21:16
-
138.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:28
-
139.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:32
-
140.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 21:43
-
141.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:51
-
142.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 22:38
-
143.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 22:38
-
144.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 22:44
-
145.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 23:05
-
146.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 23:12
-
147.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 23:34
-
148.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 23:50
-
149.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 23:56
-
150.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 24:06
-
151.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 24:17
-
152.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 24:21
-
153.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 24:35
-
154.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 24:41
-
155.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 24:47
-
156.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 24:49
-
157.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 24:57
-
158.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 25:05
-
159.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 26:44
-
160.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 27:08
-
161.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 28:07
-
162.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 28:35
-
163.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 29:32
-
164.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 29:32
-
165.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 29:38
-
166.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 29:59
-
167.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 30:12
-
168.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 30:31
-
169.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 31:11
-
170.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 31:41
-
171.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 32:09
-
172.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 32:29
-
173.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 33:02
-
174.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 34:37
-
175.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 35:07
-
176.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 35:31
-
177.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 35:32
-
178.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 35:41
-
179.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 36:08
-
180.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 36:16
-
181.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Sky Procycling)
+ 37:39
-
182.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 38:19
-
183.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 38:25
-
184.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:42
-
185.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 39:51
-
186.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 41:16
-
187.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 42:37
-
188.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 43:37
-
189.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 43:44
-
190.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Garmin - Barracuda)
+ 43:49
-
191.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 46:47
-
192.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 47:38
-
193.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 48:25
-
194.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 54:59