Herren: Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
Rennen: Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 27.03-29.03.2012
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
12:05:44
-
2.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
9.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:51
-
10.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:55
-
11.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:59
-
12.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:03
-
13.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 1:03
-
14.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 1:04
-
15.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:04
-
16.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:05
-
17.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:07
-
18.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 1:07
-
19.
Luca Ascani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:08
-
20.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 1:08
-
21.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 1:12
-
22.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:19
-
23.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:29
-
24.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:31
-
25.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:34
-
26.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 1:35
-
27.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 1:36
-
28.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:38
-
29.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:43
-
30.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:46
-
31.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 1:49
-
32.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:50
-
33.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:58
-
34.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:59
-
35.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 2:00
-
36.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 2:06
-
37.
James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 2:11
-
38.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:16
-
39.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:16
-
40.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Project 1t4i)
+ 2:29
-
41.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:21
-
42.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:46
-
43.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 3:48
-
44.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:03
-
45.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 6:42
-
46.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 6:49
-
47.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 6:50
-
48.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 7:01
-
49.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 7:02
-
50.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:46
-
51.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:54
-
52.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 7:54
-
53.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 8:06
-
54.
Kurt Hovelienck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 8:09
-
55.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp)
+ 8:13
-
56.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 8:21
-
57.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 8:23
-
58.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:28
-
59.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:31
-
60.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 8:49
-
61.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:07
-
62.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 9:51
-
63.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:29
-
64.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:05
-
65.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 11:28
-
66.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 11:59
-
67.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 12:35
-
68.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:45
-
69.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:46
-
70.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:54
-
71.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:55
-
72.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 14:02
-
73.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 14:10
-
74.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 14:22
-
75.
Victor Manakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 14:22
-
76.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 14:24
-
77.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 14:28
-
78.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:34
-
79.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:38
-
80.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:45
-
81.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 14:56
-
82.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 14:57
-
83.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 14:57
-
84.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 14:58
-
85.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 15:03
-
86.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 15:03
-
87.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:07
-
88.
Jake Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:07
-
89.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 15:09
-
90.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 15:10
-
91.
Said Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:10
-
92.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 15:11
-
93.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 15:15
-
94.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 15:16
-
95.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 15:17
-
96.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 15:18
-
97.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 15:21
-
98.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 15:27
-
99.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 15:28
-
100.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:29
-
101.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:33
-
102.
Martin Gilbert
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 15:38
-
103.
Clinton Avery
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:39
-
104.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 15:51
-
105.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 16:06
-
106.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 16:20
-
107.
Mart Ojavee
(EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:35
-
108.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 16:38
-
109.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 17:02
-
110.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 17:27
-
111.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 22:40