Herren: Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 28.03.2012
Strecke: Zottegem - Koksijde
Distanz: 216.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Project 1t4i)
4:51:16
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Andre Schulze
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Said Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Jake Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Victor Manakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Clinton Avery
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Martin Gilbert
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
46.
James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Luca Ascani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
70.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Kurt Hovelienck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Mart Ojavee
(EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
112.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Andrea Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Sergueï Klimov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Kevin Lacombe
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Bradley White
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Pengda Jiao
(CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Kevin Claeys
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Reiner Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
140.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Yohann Gené
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:55
-
143.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:55
-
144.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:55
-
145.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:55
-
146.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:55
-
147.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:55
-
148.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:55
-
149.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
150.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:55
-
151.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:55
-
152.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:55
-
153.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:55
-
154.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:55
-
155.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:55
-
156.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:55
-
157.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:55
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
9:24:51
-
2.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:06