Herren: Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 27.03.2012
Strecke: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde
Distanz: 201.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
4:33:41
-
2.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
17.
James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:00
-
22.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Luca Ascani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:34
-
52.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:34
-
53.
Kurt Hovelienck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 6:11
-
54.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:11
-
55.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 6:11
-
56.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 6:11
-
57.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:11
-
58.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 6:11
-
59.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 6:11
-
60.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp)
+ 6:11
-
61.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:11
-
62.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 6:11
-
63.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:11
-
64.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:11
-
65.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 6:11
-
66.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:11
-
67.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 6:11
-
68.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:11
-
69.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 6:11
-
70.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 6:11
-
71.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 6:11
-
72.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:11
-
73.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 9:26
-
74.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 9:26
-
75.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:26
-
76.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 9:33
-
77.
Jérome Baugnies
(BEL, Team NetApp)
+ 9:33
-
78.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 9:33
-
79.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:02
-
80.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
81.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:02
-
82.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
83.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 13:02
-
84.
Simone Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:02
-
85.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
86.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:02
-
87.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:02
-
88.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:02
-
89.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:02
-
90.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:02
-
91.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:02
-
92.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
93.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:02
-
94.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
95.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:02
-
96.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:02
-
97.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:02
-
98.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:02
-
99.
Victor Manakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 13:02
-
100.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:02
-
101.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:02
-
102.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 13:02
-
103.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:02
-
104.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 13:02
-
105.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 13:02
-
106.
Kevin Claeys
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 13:02
-
107.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
108.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
109.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:02
-
110.
Clinton Avery
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
111.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:02
-
112.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:02
-
113.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:02
-
114.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:02
-
115.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
116.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:02
-
117.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 13:02
-
118.
Andrea Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:02
-
119.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:02
-
120.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 13:02
-
121.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:02
-
122.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:02
-
123.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:02
-
124.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 13:02
-
125.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 13:02
-
126.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:02
-
127.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:02
-
128.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:02
-
129.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:02
-
130.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:02
-
131.
Mart Ojavee
(EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
132.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 13:02
-
133.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
134.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
135.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:02
-
136.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:02
-
137.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:02
-
138.
Bradley White
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
139.
Jake Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
140.
Pengda Jiao
(CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
141.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:02
-
142.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:02
-
143.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 13:02
-
144.
Said Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:02
-
145.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:02
-
146.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:02
-
147.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:02
-
148.
Yohann Gené
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:02
-
149.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:02
-
150.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:02
-
151.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:02
-
152.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:02
-
153.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 13:02
-
154.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 13:02
-
155.
Sergueï Klimov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 13:02
-
156.
Andre Schulze
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 13:02
-
157.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
158.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:02
-
159.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:02
-
160.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:02
-
161.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:02
-
162.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 13:02
-
163.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 13:02
-
164.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 13:02
-
165.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:02
-
166.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 13:02
-
167.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:02
-
168.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:02
-
169.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 13:02
-
170.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:02
-
171.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:02
-
172.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:02
-
173.
Martin Gilbert
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:02
-
174.
Kevin Lacombe
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:02
-
175.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 13:02
-
176.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 13:02
-
177.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:02
-
178.
Reiner Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 13:25
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
4:33:31
-
2.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:10
-
18.
James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 0:10
-
23.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Project 1t4i)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team NetApp)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Luca Ascani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 2:44
-
52.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 2:44
-
53.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 6:20
-
54.
Kurt Hovelienck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 6:21
-
55.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:21
-
56.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 6:21
-
57.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
58.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
59.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 6:21
-
60.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 6:21
-
61.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp)
+ 6:21
-
62.
Aaron Kemps
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
63.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 6:21
-
64.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 6:21
-
65.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 6:21
-
66.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 6:21
-
67.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 6:21
-
68.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
69.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 6:21
-
70.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 6:21
-
71.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 6:21
-
72.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 6:21
-
73.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 9:36
-
74.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 9:36
-
75.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:36
-
76.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 9:43
-
77.
Jérome Baugnies
(BEL, Team NetApp)
+ 9:43
-
78.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 9:43
-
79.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:06
-
80.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:09
-
81.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:10
-
82.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:10
-
83.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:12
-
84.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
85.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:12
-
86.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
87.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 13:12
-
88.
Simone Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:12
-
89.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
90.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:12
-
91.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:12
-
92.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, RadioShack-Nissan)
+ 13:12
-
93.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:12
-
94.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:12
-
95.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:12
-
96.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
97.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:12
-
98.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
99.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:12
-
100.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:12
-
101.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:12
-
102.
Victor Manakov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 13:12
-
103.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:12
-
104.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:12
-
105.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 13:12
-
106.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 13:12
-
107.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 13:12
-
108.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 13:12
-
109.
Kevin Claeys
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 13:12
-
110.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
111.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:12
-
112.
Clinton Avery
(NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
113.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:12
-
114.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:12
-
115.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:12
-
116.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:12
-
117.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
118.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 13:12
-
119.
Andrea Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:12
-
120.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 13:12
-
121.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:12
-
122.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:12
-
123.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 13:12
-
124.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 13:12
-
125.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 13:12
-
126.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:12
-
127.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:12
-
128.
Andrea Di Corrado
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:12
-
129.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 13:12
-
130.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:12
-
131.
Mart Ojavee
(EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
132.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 13:12
-
133.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
134.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
135.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:12
-
136.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:12
-
137.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:12
-
138.
Bradley White
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
139.
Jake Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
140.
Pengda Jiao
(CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
141.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:12
-
142.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:12
-
143.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 13:12
-
144.
Said Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:12
-
145.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:12
-
146.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:12
-
147.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:12
-
148.
Yohann Gené
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:12
-
149.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:12
-
150.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:12
-
151.
Leonardo Giordani
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:12
-
152.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:12
-
153.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 13:12
-
154.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 13:12
-
155.
Sergueï Klimov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 13:12
-
156.
Andre Schulze
(GER, Team NetApp)
+ 13:12
-
157.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
158.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:12
-
159.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:12
-
160.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:12
-
161.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:12
-
162.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 13:12
-
163.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 13:12
-
164.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 13:12
-
165.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ-Big Mat)
+ 13:12
-
166.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 13:12
-
167.
Aldo Ino Ilesic
(SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:12
-
168.
Alexander Serebryakov
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi)
+ 13:12
-
169.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, RusVelo)
+ 13:12
-
170.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:12
-
171.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:12
-
172.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 13:12
-
173.
Martin Gilbert
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:12
-
174.
Kevin Lacombe
(CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 13:12
-
175.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep)
+ 13:12
-
176.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's)
+ 13:12
-
177.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Project 1t4i)
+ 13:12
-
178.
Reiner Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
+ 13:34