Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 19. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 22.07.2011
Strecke: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez
Distanz: 109.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
3:13:25
-
2.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:57
-
5.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:57
-
6.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
7.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:57
-
8.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:57
-
9.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:57
-
10.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:15
-
11.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:15
-
12.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:27
-
13.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:06
-
14.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:06
-
15.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:06
-
16.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:06
-
17.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:31
-
18.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:46
-
19.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:22
-
20.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:22
-
21.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:22
-
22.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:22
-
23.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:34
-
24.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:47
-
25.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:26
-
26.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:52
-
27.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:19
-
28.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:19
-
29.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:19
-
30.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:41
-
31.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:49
-
32.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 5:49
-
33.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:49
-
34.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:49
-
35.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:47
-
36.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:13
-
37.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:40
-
38.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 8:13
-
39.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 8:45
-
40.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:45
-
41.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 9:47
-
42.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 9:47
-
43.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:47
-
44.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:47
-
45.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:32
-
46.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 10:57
-
47.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 10:59
-
48.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 12:25
-
49.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 12:28
-
50.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 12:38
-
51.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:44
-
52.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 12:44
-
53.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:44
-
54.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:44
-
55.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 12:44
-
56.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:44
-
57.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:57
-
58.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 13:04
-
59.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 13:06
-
60.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:55
-
61.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:55
-
62.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:55
-
63.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:55
-
64.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 13:55
-
65.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:55
-
66.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 13:55
-
67.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:58
-
68.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:30
-
69.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:35
-
70.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 16:06
-
71.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 16:06
-
72.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 16:06
-
73.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:40
-
74.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 17:40
-
75.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 17:40
-
76.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 17:40
-
77.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:40
-
78.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:40
-
79.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:40
-
80.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 17:40
-
81.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 17:40
-
82.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 17:45
-
83.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 19:07
-
84.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 20:57
-
85.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:27
-
86.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:27
-
87.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:27
-
88.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 25:27
-
89.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 25:27
-
90.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 25:27
-
91.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:27
-
92.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 25:27
-
93.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 25:27
-
94.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 25:27
-
95.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:27
-
96.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 25:27
-
97.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 25:27
-
98.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 25:27
-
99.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:27
-
100.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:27
-
101.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 25:27
-
102.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 25:27
-
103.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 25:27
-
104.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 25:27
-
105.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:27
-
106.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:27
-
107.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 25:27
-
108.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:27
-
109.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 25:27
-
110.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 25:27
-
111.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 25:27
-
112.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 25:27
-
113.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 25:27
-
114.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:27
-
115.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 25:27
-
116.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:27
-
117.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:27
-
118.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 25:27
-
119.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 25:27
-
120.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:27
-
121.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 25:27
-
122.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 25:27
-
123.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:27
-
124.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:27
-
125.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 25:27
-
126.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:27
-
127.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 25:27
-
128.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 25:27
-
129.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 25:27
-
130.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 25:27
-
131.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 25:27
-
132.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 25:27
-
133.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:27
-
134.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 25:27
-
135.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 25:27
-
136.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 25:27
-
137.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:27
-
138.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:27
-
139.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 25:27
-
140.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 25:27
-
141.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 25:27
-
142.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 25:27
-
143.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 25:27
-
144.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 25:27
-
145.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:27
-
146.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:27
-
147.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 25:27
-
148.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 25:27
-
149.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 25:27
-
150.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 25:27
-
151.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 25:27
-
152.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 25:27
-
153.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 25:27
-
154.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 25:27
-
155.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 25:27
-
156.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 25:27
-
157.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 25:27
-
158.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 25:27
-
159.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 25:27
-
160.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 25:27
-
161.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:27
-
162.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:27
-
163.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 25:27
-
164.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:27
-
165.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 25:27
-
166.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 25:27
-
167.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 25:27
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
82:48:43
-
2.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:53
-
3.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:57
-
4.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:10
-
5.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:31
-
6.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:55
-
7.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:22
-
8.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:40
-
9.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 7:11
-
10.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:57
-
11.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:42
-
12.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 10:30
-
13.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 12:55
-
14.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 16:49
-
15.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:42
-
16.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 23:17
-
17.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 23:22
-
18.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 25:16
-
19.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 27:55
-
20.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 28:02
-
21.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:25
-
22.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:46
-
23.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 37:01
-
24.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 37:44
-
25.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 39:57
-
26.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 40:58
-
27.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 48:29
-
28.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 49:53
-
29.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 51:44
-
30.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 52:20
-
31.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 57:28
-
32.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 59:24
-
33.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:12
-
34.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:04:23
-
35.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:30
-
36.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:10:36
-
37.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:11:04
-
38.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:11:48
-
39.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:17:01
-
40.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:19:31
-
41.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:20:05
-
42.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:21:06
-
43.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:23:46
-
44.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:27:47
-
45.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:29:02
-
46.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:29:53
-
47.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:31:24
-
48.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:31:28
-
49.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32:33
-
50.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:35:47
-
51.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:40:01
-
52.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:40:53
-
53.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:41:10
-
54.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:41:31
-
55.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:41:50
-
56.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:41:57
-
57.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:42:12
-
58.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:43:33
-
59.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:46:19
-
60.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:46:27
-
61.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:48:12
-
62.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:49:57
-
63.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:52:23
-
64.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:52:53
-
65.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:52:57
-
66.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:53:13
-
67.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:54:26
-
68.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:58:00
-
69.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:59:08
-
70.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:59:45
-
71.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:03:03
-
72.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:04:46
-
73.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:06:24
-
74.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:06:32
-
75.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:08:58
-
76.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 2:11:44
-
77.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 2:12:37
-
78.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:14:18
-
79.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:14:23
-
80.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:18:01
-
81.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:19:51
-
82.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 2:21:04
-
83.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:21:57
-
84.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:23:59
-
85.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:24:33
-
86.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:24:44
-
87.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:25:09
-
88.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:25:35
-
89.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:26:32
-
90.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:26:45
-
91.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:27:52
-
92.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:27:59
-
93.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:28:41
-
94.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:29:47
-
95.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:31:37
-
96.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:32:26
-
97.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:33:39
-
98.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:37:48
-
99.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:38:38
-
100.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:42:44
-
101.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:42:59
-
102.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:43:36
-
103.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:43:53
-
104.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:45:10
-
105.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:45:25
-
106.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:46:17
-
107.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:48:28
-
108.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:49:53
-
109.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:53:25
-
110.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:55:20
-
111.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:55:42
-
112.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:55:53
-
113.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:55:55
-
114.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:58:06
-
115.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:58:48
-
116.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:59:00
-
117.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:59:57
-
118.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:00:33
-
119.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:00:41
-
120.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:03:23
-
121.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:03:24
-
122.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:03:28
-
123.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:06:20
-
124.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:06:29
-
125.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:06:30
-
126.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:06:53
-
127.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:06:59
-
128.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:07:34
-
129.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:08:03
-
130.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:08:20
-
131.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:08:30
-
132.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:08:50
-
133.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:09:08
-
134.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:09:31
-
135.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:10:57
-
136.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:11:57
-
137.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:12:40
-
138.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:13:11
-
139.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:13:32
-
140.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:15:07
-
141.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 3:15:24
-
142.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:17:48
-
143.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 3:20:32
-
144.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:20:51
-
145.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:21:42
-
146.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:21:56
-
147.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:23:02
-
148.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:23:19
-
149.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:23:37
-
150.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:23:43
-
151.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:25:25
-
152.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:25:56
-
153.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:26:29
-
154.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:28:29
-
155.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:28:49
-
156.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:29:33
-
157.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:31:49
-
158.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:31:52
-
159.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:32:01
-
160.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:32:14
-
161.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:33:09
-
162.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:36:38
-
163.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:37:02
-
164.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:38:03
-
165.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:43:00
-
166.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 3:48:30
-
167.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:50:36