Herren: Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Circuit de Lorraine (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.05.2011
Strecke: Baccarat - Rehlingen
Distanz: 175.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
4:06:14
-
2.
Rui Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Frederico Rocchetti
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox TMC)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jeremie Galland
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Florian Le Corre
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Mathieu Halleguen
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Ruben Reig
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
35.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jonathan Tierman-Lock (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Johann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Francisco Perez (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Daniele Rato (ITA, Geox TMC)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Damiano Margutti
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 2:18
-
58.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 2:18
-
59.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 2:18
-
60.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 2:18
-
61.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:18
-
62.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 2:18
-
63.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 2:18
-
64.
Guillaume Lefloch (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:18
-
65.
Sebastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 2:18
-
66.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:18
-
67.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 2:18
-
68.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Geox TMC)
+ 2:18
-
69.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:18
-
70.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 2:18
-
71.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 2:18
-
72.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil)
+ 2:18
-
73.
Fabio Piscopiello
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 2:18
-
74.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:18
-
75.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 2:18
-
76.
Matteo Fedi
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 2:18
-
77.
Jose Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:18
-
78.
Javier Iriartefrancisco (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:18
-
79.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:18
-
80.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 2:18
-
81.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:18
-
82.
Luca Solari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:18
-
83.
Guillermo Lana Baquedana (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:18
-
84.
Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil)
+ 2:18
-
85.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 2:18
-
86.
Martin Reimer
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:18
-
87.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:14
-
88.
David Gutierrez
(ESP, Geox TMC)
+ 3:14
-
89.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 5:41
-
90.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 5:41
-
91.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 7:47
-
92.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 7:47
-
93.
Kristian House
(GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 7:47
-
94.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 7:47
-
95.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 7:47
-
96.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 7:47
-
97.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:47
-
98.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 7:47
-
99.
Gianluca Maggiore
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 7:47
-
100.
Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 7:47
-
101.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:47
-
102.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 7:47
-
103.
Joaquin Sobrino
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 7:47
-
104.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 7:47
-
105.
Andrew Tennant
(GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 7:47
-
106.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 7:47
-
107.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 11:27
-
108.
Gregory Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 11:27
-
109.
Santo Anza
(ITA, Vacansoleil)
+ 11:27
-
110.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 11:31
-
111.
Omar Bertazzo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:34
-
112.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 11:34
-
113.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 11:34
-
114.
Noé Gianetti
(SUI, Geox TMC)
+ 11:34
-
115.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 11:34
-
116.
Graham Briggs
(GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 11:34
-
117.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Geox TMC)
+ 11:34
-
118.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 11:34
-
119.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 11:34
-
120.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 11:34
-
121.
Feng Han
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 11:34
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil)
16:50:44
-
2.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Rui Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 0:22
-
7.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil)
+ 0:25
-
11.
Jeremie Galland
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 0:26
-
12.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox TMC)
+ 0:26
-
13.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:26
-
14.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:26
-
15.
Mathieu Halleguen
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 0:26
-
16.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:26
-
17.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 0:26
-
18.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
19.
Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 0:26
-
20.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
21.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:26
-
22.
Frederico Rocchetti
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 0:26
-
23.
Ruben Reig
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:26
-
24.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 0:26
-
25.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
29.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:26
-
30.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
31.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 0:26
-
32.
Florian Le Corre
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 0:26
-
33.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
34.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 0:26
-
35.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 0:26
-
36.
Johann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 0:26
-
37.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 0:26
-
38.
Jonathan Tierman-Lock (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 0:26
-
39.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:26
-
40.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:26
-
41.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
42.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:26
-
43.
Francisco Perez (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:26
-
44.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:26
-
45.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
46.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
47.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 2:44
-
48.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 2:44
-
49.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:44
-
50.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Geox TMC)
+ 2:44
-
51.
Sebastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 2:44
-
52.
Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil)
+ 2:44
-
53.
Jose Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:44
-
54.
Damiano Margutti
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 5:55
-
55.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 8:13
-
56.
Fabio Piscopiello
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 8:23
-
57.
David Gutierrez
(ESP, Geox TMC)
+ 9:00
-
58.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:33
-
59.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 9:33
-
60.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:27
-
61.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 11:51
-
62.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:51
-
63.
Guillermo Lana Baquedana (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 11:51
-
64.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 12:05
-
65.
Santo Anza
(ITA, Vacansoleil)
+ 12:21
-
66.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 13:09
-
67.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 13:33
-
68.
Martin Reimer
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 14:39
-
69.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 15:14
-
70.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:47
-
71.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:48
-
72.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 15:48
-
73.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 16:33
-
74.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 16:33
-
75.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 16:40
-
76.
Igor Romero Etxebarria
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 17:22
-
77.
Kristian House
(GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 17:48
-
78.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil)
+ 17:53
-
79.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 18:02
-
80.
Luca Solari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:06
-
81.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 18:18
-
82.
Alexander Riabkin
(RUS, Caja Rural)
+ 18:18
-
83.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 19:13
-
84.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil)
+ 21:29
-
85.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 21:58
-
86.
Javier Iriartefrancisco (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:58
-
87.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone)
+ 22:46
-
88.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 23:35
-
89.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:44
-
90.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 23:45
-
91.
Guillaume Lefloch (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 25:04
-
92.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 25:14
-
93.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 25:53
-
94.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:54
-
95.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:02
-
96.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:09
-
97.
Noé Gianetti
(SUI, Geox TMC)
+ 26:56
-
98.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 27:25
-
99.
Gregory Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 27:25
-
100.
Daniele Rato (ITA, Geox TMC)
+ 28:25
-
101.
Andrew Tennant
(GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 29:24
-
102.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 29:35
-
103.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 31:07
-
104.
Matteo Fedi
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 31:53
-
105.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 31:53
-
106.
Dimitri Champion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:14
-
107.
Joaquin Sobrino
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 34:07
-
108.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 34:20
-
109.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Geox TMC)
+ 35:42
-
110.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 36:02
-
111.
Gianluca Maggiore
(ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 36:11
-
112.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 38:12
-
113.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Bretagne Schuller)
+ 38:12
-
114.
Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia)
+ 38:31
-
115.
Feng Han
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 38:47
-
116.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 39:59
-
117.
Omar Bertazzo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 42:18
-
118.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur Sojasun)
+ 45:51
-
119.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 47:06
-
120.
Graham Briggs
(GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 47:22
-
121.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
+ 49:41