Herren: Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich (POL)
Rennen: Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich (POL)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 06.05.-08.05.2011
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
11:53:54
-
2.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:34
-
3.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:38
-
4.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Endura Racing)
+ 0:57
-
5.
Tomislav Danculovic
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 1:01
-
6.
Stanislav Kozubek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 1:43
-
7.
Milan Kadlec (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha)
+ 1:49
-
8.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp)
+ 2:34
-
9.
Tomas Buchacek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 3:30
-
10.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 3:31
-
11.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:41
-
12.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Endura Racing)
+ 4:17
-
13.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 4:26
-
14.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:35
-
15.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:55
-
16.
Konrad Czajkowski
(POL, Bank BGs)
+ 4:59
-
17.
Petr Bencik
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 5:21
-
18.
Matej Mugerli
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 5:29
-
19.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 5:36
-
20.
Hrvoje Miholjevic
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 5:48
-
21.
Marcin Urbanowski
(POL, Bank BGs)
+ 5:53
-
22.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Endura Racing)
+ 6:03
-
23.
Tomas Danacik
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 6:10
-
24.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 6:28
-
25.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 6:50
-
26.
Michal Podlaski
(POL, Polilsh National MTB Team)
+ 7:03
-
27.
Henning Bommel
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 7:11
-
28.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 7:18
-
29.
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
(POL, Polilsh National MTB Team)
+ 7:25
-
30.
Evan Oliphant
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 7:35
-
31.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Endura Racing)
+ 7:36
-
32.
Radoslaw Romanik
(POL, Bank BGs)
+ 7:53
-
33.
Vojtech Hacecky
(CZE, ASC Dukla Praha)
+ 8:09
-
34.
Fabian Thiel
(GER, Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 8:21
-
35.
Simone Boifava
(ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera)
+ 8:28
-
36.
Dariusz Baranowski
(POL, Polish National Track Team)
+ 8:28
-
37.
Wojciech Halejak (POL, Polilsh National MTB Team)
+ 8:30
-
38.
Peter Simon
(HUN, Ora Hotels Carrera)
+ 8:53
-
39.
John Anderson
(AUS, Endura Racing)
+ 8:57
-
40.
Paul Voss
(GER, Endura Racing)
+ 9:23
-
41.
Roberto Antonio Richeze
(ARG, Ora Hotels Carrera)
+ 9:42
-
42.
Piotr Kirpsza
(POL, Polilsh National MTB Team)
+ 9:48
-
43.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 10:04
-
44.
Bostjan Rezman
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 10:44
-
45.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera)
+ 11:32
-
46.
Damian Pinczuk (POL, Polilsh National U23 Team)
+ 11:56
-
47.
Artur Detko
(POL, Bank BGs)
+ 12:34
-
48.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 12:38
-
49.
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
(POL, Polilsh National MTB Team)
+ 13:18
-
50.
Pawel Brylowski
(POL, Polilsh National Team)
+ 13:46
-
51.
Fabian Bruno
(GER, Team NSP)
+ 14:45
-
52.
Wojciech Ziólkowski
(POL, Polish National Track Team)
+ 14:57
-
53.
Marcin Sapa
(POL, Polish National Track Team)
+ 19:53
-
54.
Kersten Thiele
(GER, Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 20:15
-
55.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Netapp)
+ 20:16
-
56.
Robert Radosz
(POL, Polish National Track Team)
+ 20:22
-
57.
Johannes Heider
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 20:46
-
58.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Polilsh National Team)
+ 21:03
-
59.
Damian Miela (POL, Polilsh National U23 Team)
+ 21:05
-
60.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Polilsh National Team)
+ 21:24
-
61.
Mieszko Bulik
(POL, Polilsh National U23 Team)
+ 21:37
-
62.
Marek Kulas (POL, Polilsh National Team)
+ 22:17
-
63.
Felix Dehmel
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 22:19
-
64.
Mariusz Witecki
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 22:29
-
65.
Mateusz Komar
(POL, Polish National Track Team)
+ 23:46
-
66.
Lars Telschow
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 25:13
-
67.
Andrej Omulec
(SLO, Loborika Favorit Team)
+ 26:00
-
68.
Bartosz Banach
(POL, Polilsh National MTB Team)
+ 26:12
-
69.
Luka Rakusa
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 26:50
-
70.
Matej Marin
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 27:07
-
71.
Dejan Bajt
(SLO, Perutnina Ptuj)
+ 27:49
-
72.
Konrad Tomasiak
(POL, Polilsh National U23 Team)
+ 38:09
-
73.
Damian Fornalski
(POL, Polilsh National U23 Team)
+ 46:16