Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 29.08.2010
Strecke: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella
Distanz: 173.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
4:35:41
-
2.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Benjamin Swift (GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Roy Sentjens
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
26.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
27.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
38.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Philippe Gilbert
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
45.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Thomas Löfkvist (SUI, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
50.
John-Lee Augustyn
(RSA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Gustav Larsson
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Matthew Goss
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
89.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Oscar Freire
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
148.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
153.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Giorgio Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
163.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
164.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
165.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
166.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
167.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:23
-
168.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:26
-
169.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
170.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:26
-
171.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
172.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:26
-
173.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:26
-
174.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 0:30
-
175.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:30
-
176.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:39
-
177.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:02
-
178.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:17
-
179.
David Vitoria
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:24
-
180.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:29
-
181.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:32
-
182.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 1:32
-
183.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:28
-
184.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:51
-
185.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 4:51
Gesamtwertung
-
.
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
4:49:35
-
2.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Matthew Goss
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:22
-
12.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:22
-
13.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:22
-
14.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:22
-
15.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
16.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:25
-
17.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:25
-
18.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:26
-
22.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:26
-
23.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
24.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:26
-
25.
Gustav Larsson
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
29.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
30.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
31.
Giorgio Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:26
-
32.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:28
-
33.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:29
-
34.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:29
-
35.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:29
-
36.
Philippe Gilbert
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:29
-
38.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:29
-
39.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:29
-
40.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:29
-
41.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:29
-
42.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:29
-
43.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:30
-
44.
Roy Sentjens
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 0:30
-
45.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:30
-
46.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:30
-
47.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:30
-
48.
Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:30
-
49.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:30
-
50.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:32
-
51.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:32
-
52.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:32
-
53.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:32
-
54.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:32
-
55.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
56.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
57.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
58.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
59.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
60.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
61.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
62.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:36
-
63.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:37
-
64.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:37
-
65.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:37
-
66.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:37
-
67.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:37
-
68.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:37
-
69.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:37
-
70.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:38
-
71.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:38
-
72.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:38
-
73.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:38
-
74.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:38
-
75.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:38
-
76.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:38
-
77.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:39
-
78.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:39
-
79.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:39
-
80.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:39
-
81.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:39
-
82.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:39
-
83.
Benjamin Swift (GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:40
-
84.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:40
-
85.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:40
-
86.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:40
-
87.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:40
-
88.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:40
-
89.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:40
-
90.
Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:40
-
91.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:40
-
92.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:40
-
93.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:40
-
94.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:40
-
95.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:43
-
96.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:43
-
97.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
98.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
99.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
100.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
101.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
102.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
103.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
104.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
105.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
106.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
107.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:45
-
108.
John-Lee Augustyn
(RSA, Team Sky)
+ 0:46
-
109.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:47
-
110.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 0:48
-
111.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:48
-
112.
Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:48
-
113.
Oscar Freire
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:48
-
114.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:48
-
115.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:48
-
116.
Theo Bos
(NED, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:50
-
117.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:51
-
118.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:51
-
119.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:51
-
120.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:51
-
121.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:51
-
122.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:51
-
123.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:51
-
124.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:52
-
125.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:53
-
126.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 0:53
-
127.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:53
-
128.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:53
-
129.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:53
-
130.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:54
-
131.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:55
-
132.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:01
-
133.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:01
-
134.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:01
-
135.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:01
-
136.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:01
-
137.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:01
-
138.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:03
-
139.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:03
-
140.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:09
-
141.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:09
-
142.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:09
-
143.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:09
-
144.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:09
-
145.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:09
-
146.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:10
-
147.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:14
-
148.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:17
-
149.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 1:18
-
150.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:24
-
151.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:26
-
152.
Thomas Löfkvist (SUI, Team Sky)
+ 1:27
-
153.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Team Sky)
+ 1:27
-
154.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:27
-
155.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:28
-
156.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:29
-
157.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:30
-
158.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:31
-
159.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 1:37
-
160.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:39
-
161.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:40
-
162.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 1:41
-
163.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:42
-
164.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:52
-
165.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:55
-
166.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:55
-
167.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:55
-
168.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:01
-
169.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:01
-
170.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:05
-
171.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:14
-
172.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:18
-
173.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 2:22
-
174.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:24
-
175.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 2:27
-
176.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:28
-
177.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:49
-
178.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:51
-
179.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:00
-
180.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:07
-
181.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 3:44
-
182.
David Vitoria
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:02
-
183.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 4:32
-
184.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 5:03
-
185.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:08