Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 9. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 17.05.2010
Strecke: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni
Distanz: 187.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
4:08:17
-
2.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Robert Forster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sebastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Andre Greipel
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
32.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jerome Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Xavier Tondo Volpini
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(UKR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
49.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:06
-
50.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:06
-
51.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:06
-
52.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:06
-
53.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:06
-
54.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:06
-
55.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:06
-
56.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:06
-
57.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:06
-
58.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
59.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:06
-
60.
Rene Mandri
(EST, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
61.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Robert Mcewen (AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:22
-
63.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
64.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:22
-
65.
Roman Kireyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:22
-
66.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:22
-
67.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:22
-
68.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Astana)
+ 0:22
-
69.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:22
-
70.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:22
-
71.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:22
-
72.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:22
-
73.
Cayetano Sarmiento
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:22
-
74.
Marco Velo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:36
-
75.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:36
-
76.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:36
-
77.
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 0:36
-
78.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:36
-
79.
Michiel Elijzen
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:36
-
80.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:36
-
81.
Florian Stalder
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:36
-
82.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 0:36
-
83.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:36
-
84.
Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
85.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:41
-
86.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:43
-
87.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:43
-
88.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:08
-
89.
Dario Andriotto
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:08
-
90.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:31
-
91.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:31
-
92.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:31
-
93.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 1:33
-
94.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:41
-
95.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:49
-
96.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:49
-
97.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:49
-
98.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:49
-
99.
Carlos Jose Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:49
-
100.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
101.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:49
-
102.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:49
-
103.
Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:49
-
104.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 1:49
-
105.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:49
-
106.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
107.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
108.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
109.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:49
-
110.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:49
-
111.
Serguei Klimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:49
-
112.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:49
-
113.
Jeff Louder
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:49
-
114.
Nicki Sorensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:49
-
115.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:49
-
116.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:31
-
117.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana)
+ 2:31
-
118.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:33
-
119.
Alberto Loddo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:43
-
120.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 2:51
-
121.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 2:51
-
122.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 2:51
-
123.
Adam Blyth (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:51
-
124.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:51
-
125.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:51
-
126.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:51
-
127.
Edward King
(USA, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 3:53
-
128.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 4:08
-
129.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:12
-
130.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 4:36
-
131.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:36
-
132.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 5:38
-
133.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 5:38
-
134.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:12
-
135.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 6:12
-
136.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 6:12
-
137.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 6:12
-
138.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 6:12
-
139.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 6:12
-
140.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 6:12
-
141.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 6:12
-
142.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 6:12
-
143.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 6:12
-
144.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 7:36
-
145.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 7:36
-
146.
Mickael Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:36
-
147.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 7:36
-
148.
Kalle Kriit
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:36
-
149.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:36
-
150.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 7:36
-
151.
Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 7:36
-
152.
Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram)
+ 7:36
-
153.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Milram)
+ 7:36
-
154.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 7:36
-
155.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 7:36
-
156.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:36
-
157.
Mauro Facci
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 7:36
-
158.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 7:36
-
159.
Gilberto Simoni
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 7:36
-
160.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:36
-
161.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:36
-
162.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 7:36
-
163.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 7:36
-
164.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 7:36
-
165.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 7:36
-
166.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 7:36
-
167.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 7:36
-
168.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 7:36
-
169.
Inigo Cuesta Lopez
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 7:36
-
170.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 7:36
-
171.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:36
-
172.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 7:36
-
173.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:36
-
174.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:05
-
175.
Remi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:05
-
176.
Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram)
+ 11:05
-
177.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:05
-
178.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 11:05
-
179.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:05
-
180.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 11:05
-
181.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 12:06
-
182.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 12:06
-
DNS.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Astana)
33:09:43
-
2.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:12
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:33
-
4.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:51
-
5.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 2:17
-
6.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:26
-
7.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:34
-
8.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:47
-
9.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:08
-
10.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:09
-
11.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:22
-
12.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 4:25
-
13.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 5:18
-
14.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 6:05
-
15.
Xavier Tondo Volpini
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 6:34
-
16.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 7:31
-
17.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Footon-Servetto)
+ 7:46
-
18.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:56
-
19.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 8:01
-
20.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 8:14
-
21.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 8:14
-
22.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 9:59
-
23.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 10:51
-
24.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:54
-
25.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:57
-
26.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Astana)
+ 11:05
-
27.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:15
-
28.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:59
-
29.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 14:37
-
30.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 16:22
-
31.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 17:22
-
32.
Cayetano Sarmiento
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 17:46
-
33.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 18:35
-
34.
Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 18:38
-
35.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 18:38
-
36.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 18:41
-
37.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:39
-
38.
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 21:08
-
39.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 22:46
-
40.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 23:14
-
41.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 23:37
-
42.
Carlos Jose Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 25:24
-
43.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 26:26
-
44.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 28:12
-
45.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 28:28
-
46.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana)
+ 28:36
-
47.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 29:02
-
48.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 32:16
-
49.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:28
-
50.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 34:34
-
51.
Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 35:11
-
52.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 35:52
-
53.
Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 36:19
-
54.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 36:37
-
55.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 36:58
-
56.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 37:09
-
57.
Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 37:52
-
58.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 38:11
-
59.
Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 38:23
-
60.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 38:42
-
61.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 39:13
-
62.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 40:42
-
63.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 41:22
-
64.
Robert Forster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 41:27
-
65.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 41:43
-
66.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 42:42
-
67.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 43:18
-
68.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 43:19
-
69.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 43:52
-
70.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 44:20
-
71.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 45:03
-
72.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 45:21
-
73.
Jerome Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 45:34
-
74.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 45:58
-
75.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Astana)
+ 45:59
-
76.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 46:21
-
77.
Marco Velo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 46:55
-
78.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 46:56
-
79.
Roman Kireyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 47:05
-
80.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 47:21
-
81.
Serguei Klimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 47:36
-
82.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 47:38
-
83.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 47:41
-
84.
Sebastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 47:46
-
85.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 48:13
-
86.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 48:24
-
87.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 49:18
-
88.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 50:21
-
89.
Florian Stalder
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 50:57
-
90.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 51:13
-
91.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 51:40
-
92.
Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram)
+ 51:45
-
93.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 52:06
-
94.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 52:19
-
95.
Rene Mandri
(EST, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 52:20
-
96.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 52:25
-
97.
Andre Greipel
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 52:44
-
98.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 53:00
-
99.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 53:02
-
100.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 53:03
-
101.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 53:23
-
102.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 53:26
-
103.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(UKR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 53:28
-
104.
Inigo Cuesta Lopez
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 53:30
-
105.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 53:41
-
106.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 54:29
-
107.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 54:41
-
108.
Kalle Kriit
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 54:43
-
109.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 54:56
-
110.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 55:35
-
111.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 55:54
-
112.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 56:13
-
113.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 56:13
-
114.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 56:38
-
115.
Mickael Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 56:40
-
116.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 56:46
-
117.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 56:47
-
118.
Michiel Elijzen
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 57:29
-
119.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 57:47
-
120.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 58:26
-
121.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 58:30
-
122.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Footon-Servetto)
+ 59:14
-
123.
Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 59:21
-
124.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 59:28
-
125.
Nicki Sorensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 59:48
-
126.
Remi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:00:27
-
127.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 1:00:58
-
128.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:00:58
-
129.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:01:07
-
130.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:26
-
131.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:01:48
-
132.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:02:19
-
133.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:02:35
-
134.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:02:46
-
135.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:03:01
-
136.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:03:28
-
137.
Gilberto Simoni
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:05:13
-
138.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:05:25
-
139.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:05:38
-
140.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:05:48
-
141.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 1:06:04
-
142.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:06:42
-
143.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Milram)
+ 1:06:54
-
144.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:07:06
-
145.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:07:36
-
146.
Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:07:46
-
147.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:08:07
-
148.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08:15
-
149.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:08:29
-
150.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:09:10
-
151.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:09:33
-
152.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:09:47
-
153.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:10:11
-
154.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:10:11
-
155.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:10:28
-
156.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:10:29
-
157.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:10:41
-
158.
Edward King
(USA, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:11:04
-
159.
Adam Blyth (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:11:14
-
160.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:11:14
-
161.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:11:54
-
162.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:12:19
-
163.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:12:35
-
164.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:13:18
-
165.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:13:35
-
166.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:13:47
-
167.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:14:00
-
168.
Dario Andriotto
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:15:14
-
169.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:15:45
-
170.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 1:16:05
-
171.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:16:35
-
172.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:16:47
-
173.
Mauro Facci
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:23:09
-
174.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:23:20
-
175.
Alberto Loddo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:24:58
-
176.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:27:57
-
177.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:28:09
-
178.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:29:34
-
179.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 1:30:51
-
180.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:33:22
-
181.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:36:03
-
182.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:38:12