Herren: Tour de Picardie (FRA)
Rennen: Tour de Picardie (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 14.05.-16.05.2010
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
12:26:25
-
2.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Mikhaylo Khalilov
(UKR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:21
-
11.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:21
-
12.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:22
-
13.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:22
-
14.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
15.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:22
-
16.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:22
-
17.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:26
-
18.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat-Auber 93)
+ 0:31
-
19.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:31
-
20.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:31
-
21.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:31
-
22.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:31
-
23.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:31
-
24.
Nadir Haddou
(FRA, Big Mat-Auber 93)
+ 0:31
-
25.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:31
-
26.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:31
-
27.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
28.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
29.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Astana)
+ 0:41
-
30.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:45
-
31.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:47
-
32.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:47
-
33.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
34.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:47
-
35.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:51
-
36.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
37.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
38.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:14
-
39.
Grégory Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator)
+ 1:19
-
40.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:20
-
41.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
42.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 1:32
-
43.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:32
-
44.
David Lelay
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
45.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Big Mat-Auber 93)
+ 1:32
-
46.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
47.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:32
-
48.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 1:32
-
49.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:32
-
50.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:39
-
51.
Jocelyn Bar
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:48
-
52.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:48
-
53.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:48
-
54.
Mathieu Halleguen
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:53
-
55.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat-Auber 93)
+ 1:53
-
56.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator)
+ 1:55
-
57.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 2:00
-
58.
Lilian Jegou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:04
-
59.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:05
-
60.
Scott Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 2:13
-
61.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:20
-
62.
Julien Berard
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:21
-
63.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:25
-
64.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 2:28
-
65.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 2:28
-
66.
David Boucher
(FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:42
-
67.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:46
-
68.
Tom Van Den Haute
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:53
-
69.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:02
-
70.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:02
-
71.
Niels Brouzes
(FRA, Big Mat-Auber 93)
+ 3:03
-
72.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:07
-
73.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:07
-
74.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 3:10
-
75.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:12
-
76.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 3:13
-
77.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:14
-
78.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:27
-
79.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 3:31
-
80.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Skil-Shimano)
+ 3:42
-
81.
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:44
-
82.
Alexandre Lemair
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:49
-
83.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:58
-
84.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
85.
Cedric Coutouly
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 4:05
-
86.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 4:17
-
87.
Baptiste Plackaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 4:20
-
88.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator)
+ 4:21
-
89.
Nicolas Portal
(FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 4:23
-
90.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 4:26
-
91.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Astana)
+ 4:30
-
92.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 4:34
-
93.
Stéphane Auge
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:35
-
94.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:38
-
95.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:40
-
96.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:47
-
97.
Benoit Daeninck
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:54
-
98.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:54
-
99.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:19
-
100.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 5:21
-
101.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 5:23
-
102.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:28
-
103.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 5:32
-
104.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 5:33
-
105.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:43
-
106.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 5:47
-
107.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 5:53
-
108.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 5:57
-
109.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 5:57
-
110.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 5:57
-
111.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Team RadioShack)
+ 6:02
-
112.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 6:15
-
113.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:45
-
114.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 7:12
-
115.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:26
-
116.
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:26
-
117.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:45
-
118.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 8:08
-
119.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 8:10
-
120.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 8:19
-
121.
Stijn Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator)
+ 8:31
-
122.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Big Mat-Auber 93)
+ 8:32
-
123.
Valeriy Dmitriyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 8:44
-
124.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 8:48
-
125.
Stéphane Bonsergent
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 8:56
-
126.
Andres Sergio De Lis
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:46
-
127.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:25
-
128.
Han Feng
(CHN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 19:13