Herren: Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.06.2009
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
3:46:02
-
2.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Harald Starzengruber
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Domenico Loria
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Matej Stare
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Eugenio Loria
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Martin Mares
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Mitja Mahoric
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Gasper Svab
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Emanuele Vona (ITA, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Blaz Zun
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Francesco Tizza
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Blaz Furdi
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Primoz Segina
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Bostjan Rezman
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Gerhard Trampusch
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Frank Hoj
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Kristjan Fajt
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Tomaz Nose
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Harald Totschnig
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
48.
David Demanuele
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Luka Rakusa
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Dmitri Nikandrov
(RUS, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Matej Gnezda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Dejan Bajt
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Patrik Sinkewitz
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Uros Silar
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Uros Murn
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Luca Fioretti
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - NGC)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Nik Burjek
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Miha Svab
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Erik Poljanec
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Nicki Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Matic Strgar
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Vladimir Kerkez
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Jan Valach
(SVK, ELK Haus)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Stanislav Kozubek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Rok Jerse
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Martin Schöffmann
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Andrea Grendene
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Luca Zanasca
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Petr Bencik
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
(FRA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Stefan Rucker
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 0:26
-
93.
Alain Van Der Velde
(NED, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:28
-
94.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:37
-
95.
Jure Zagar
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:25
-
96.
Tomas Buchacek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 1:25
-
DNF.
Klemen Stimulak
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
-
DNF.
Domen Hribar
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
-
DNF.
Borja Jelic
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
-
DNF.
Gregor Lah
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
-
DNF.
Rok Tehovnik
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
-
DNF.
Robert Jenko
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
-
DNF.
Nejc Kosir
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
-
DNF.
Didac Ortega
(ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
-
DNF.
Alan Majersic (SLO, Slovenia)
-
DNF.
Cristiano Benenati
(ITA, ISD)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Raisoni
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
-
DNF.
Zvonimir Pokupec
(CRO, Croatia)
-
DNF.
Silvano Valcic
(CRO, Croatia)
-
DNS.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, ELK Haus)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
18:01:56
-
2.
Tomaz Nose
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:48
-
3.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 3:14
-
4.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, ISD)
+ 3:29
-
5.
Gasper Svab
(SLO, Sava)
+ 3:54
-
6.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 4:36
-
7.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 5:08
-
8.
Mitja Mahoric
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 5:14
-
9.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:01
-
10.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Liquigas)
+ 6:10
-
11.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, ISD)
+ 6:16
-
12.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 6:30
-
13.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 7:16
-
14.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 7:42
-
15.
Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 8:29
-
16.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 9:19
-
17.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, ISD)
+ 9:29
-
18.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 9:30
-
19.
Nicki Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:00
-
20.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 10:41
-
21.
Blaz Furdi
(SLO, Sava)
+ 10:55
-
22.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 12:19
-
23.
Matej Stare
(SLO, Sava)
+ 12:43
-
24.
Martin Schöffmann
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 13:17
-
25.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Liquigas)
+ 13:17
-
26.
Francesco Tizza
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 13:23
-
27.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 14:20
-
28.
Patrik Sinkewitz
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 14:41
-
29.
Martin Mares
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 15:51
-
30.
Luka Rakusa
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 16:07
-
31.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 16:36
-
32.
Vladimir Kerkez
(SLO, Sava)
+ 16:49
-
33.
Uros Silar
(SLO, Sava)
+ 16:59
-
34.
Rok Jerse
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 17:13
-
35.
Harald Totschnig
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 17:32
-
36.
Stanislav Kozubek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 17:36
-
37.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 17:59
-
38.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 18:13
-
39.
Gerhard Trampusch
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 18:17
-
40.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 18:17
-
41.
Stefan Rucker
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 19:01
-
42.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 19:05
-
43.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 20:15
-
44.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 20:23
-
45.
Jan Valach
(SVK, ELK Haus)
+ 20:35
-
46.
Kristjan Fajt
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 20:43
-
47.
Luca Zanasca
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 22:47
-
48.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 23:15
-
49.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - NGC)
+ 23:56
-
50.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 24:38
-
51.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 24:42
-
52.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 25:42
-
53.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 26:12
-
54.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 26:15
-
55.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 26:25
-
56.
Bostjan Rezman
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 27:09
-
57.
Emanuele Vona (ITA, ISD)
+ 28:10
-
58.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 29:13
-
59.
Dmitri Nikandrov
(RUS, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 29:50
-
60.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 30:37
-
61.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD)
+ 30:40
-
62.
Matic Strgar
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 30:49
-
63.
Nik Burjek
(SLO, Sava)
+ 32:22
-
64.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 33:23
-
65.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 33:28
-
66.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, ISD)
+ 33:29
-
67.
Harald Starzengruber
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 34:11
-
68.
Petr Bencik
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 35:21
-
69.
Tomas Buchacek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 36:37
-
70.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 37:09
-
71.
Dejan Bajt
(SLO, Sava)
+ 37:26
-
72.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 37:35
-
73.
Eugenio Loria
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 38:23
-
74.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 38:31
-
75.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 38:41
-
76.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 39:18
-
77.
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
(FRA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 39:31
-
78.
Frank Hoj
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 39:38
-
79.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 39:47
-
80.
Miha Svab
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 39:47
-
81.
Alain Van Der Velde
(NED, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 40:39
-
82.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 41:51
-
83.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 42:07
-
84.
Blaz Zun
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 42:19
-
85.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 42:37
-
86.
Uros Murn
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 42:53
-
87.
Andrea Grendene
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 43:02
-
88.
Erik Poljanec
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 43:16
-
89.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 43:22
-
90.
Matej Gnezda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 44:28
-
91.
Domenico Loria
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 45:17
-
92.
Jure Zagar
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 46:15
-
93.
Primoz Segina
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 48:19
-
94.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 48:24
-
95.
Luca Fioretti
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 50:21
-
96.
David Demanuele
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 50:23