Herren: Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 15.09.2023
Strecke: Kunshan - Kunshan
Distanz: 127.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jarne Van De Paar
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
2:38:52
-
2.
George Jackson
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Miguel Ángel Fernández
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jesper Rasch
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Milan Paulus
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Haijie Hu (CHN, China)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Gaoshang Niu
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Binyan Ma
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Yuanfeng Yu
(CHN, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Zhi Hui Jiang
(CHN, Li Ning Star)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Abdul Gani
(INA, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Arttasorn Pansaard
(THA, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Zhenghao Fu
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Lorenzo Conforti
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Felipe Orts
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Dongyi Hou
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Ratchanon Yaowarat
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Hongao Ma
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Matthew Bostock
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Tegsh-bayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Tobiasz Pawlak
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Cristian Raileanu
(ROM, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Willie Smit
(RSA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Shuai Lian
(CHN, China)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Mingzhe Liu
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Shuai Li
(CHN, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Tomasz Budzinski (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Liam Slock
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Muhmmad Ridwan
(INA, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Sebastián Mora (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Muhammah Imam Arifin (INA, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Konstantin Fast
(RUS, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Li Jun Bai (CHN, Li Ning Star)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Cameron Rogers
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Bailey O'Donnell
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Shourong Guo
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Oscar Mauricio Pachón (COL, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Stijn Appel
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Changsheng Sun
(CHN, China)
+ 0:00
-
65.
M?rti?š Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Tiancheng Li
(CHN, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Nur Prasetyo Firdaus (INA, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Matteo Scalco
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Noppachai Klahan
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Yongbing Gao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Yonathan Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Jackson Medway (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Luhao Li
(CHN, Li Ning Star)
+ 0:00
-
77.
William Cooper
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Nils Sinschek
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Jelle Johannink
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Geng Teng
(CHN, China)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Jinyang Ju (CHN, China)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Quinten De Graeve (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Riley Fleming
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Li Ning Star)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Connor Sens
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Lucas Dauge
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Kuicheng Wang
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Xianjing Lyu
(CHN, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Manuele Tarozzi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Yutao Shen
(CHN, China)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Luca Paletti
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Periklis Ilias
(GRE, Li Ning Star)
+ 0:00
-
97.
James Piccoli
(CAN, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Junlei Huang
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Rodrigo Alvarez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Mitchel Fitzsimons
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Giulio Masotto
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Chuanyang Lin (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Honghai Li
(CHN, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Yixin Chen
(CHN, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
108.
Matthew Rice (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
109.
Ethan Batt
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:14
-
110.
Zichen Wang
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
111.
Mengjie Wang (CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
112.
Muhammadhanafee Kueji
(THA, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:32
-
113.
Vasili Bialiauski
(BLR, Li Ning Star)
+ 3:28
-
DNF.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Luke Verburg
(NED, ABLOC CT)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
4:24:59
-
2.
Jarne Van De Paar
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:03
-
3.
George Jackson
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Lorenzo Conforti
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Matthew Bostock
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Liam Slock
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Cristian Raileanu
(ROM, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Miguel Ángel Fernández
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:17
-
16.
Jesper Rasch
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:17
-
17.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
18.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
19.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:17
-
20.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:17
-
21.
Abdul Gani
(INA, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
22.
Zhi Hui Jiang
(CHN, Li Ning Star)
+ 0:17
-
23.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Haijie Hu (CHN, China)
+ 0:17
-
26.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
27.
Yuanfeng Yu
(CHN, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
28.
Dongyi Hou
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
29.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:17
-
30.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:17
-
31.
Tobiasz Pawlak
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:17
-
32.
Milan Paulus
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:17
-
33.
Gaoshang Niu
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
34.
Zhenghao Fu
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
35.
Arttasorn Pansaard
(THA, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:17
-
36.
Shuai Li
(CHN, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
37.
Tegsh-bayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:17
-
38.
Ratchanon Yaowarat
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:17
-
39.
Sebastián Mora (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:17
-
40.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:17
-
41.
Mingzhe Liu
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
42.
Oscar Mauricio Pachón (COL, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
43.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:17
-
44.
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:17
-
45.
Hongao Ma
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
46.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
47.
Muhmmad Ridwan
(INA, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
48.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:17
-
49.
Noppachai Klahan
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:17
-
50.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:17
-
51.
M?rti?š Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:17
-
52.
Willie Smit
(RSA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
53.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
54.
Shourong Guo
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
55.
Konstantin Fast
(RUS, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:17
-
56.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
57.
Changsheng Sun
(CHN, China)
+ 0:17
-
58.
Nur Prasetyo Firdaus (INA, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
59.
Binyan Ma
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
60.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:17
-
61.
Tomasz Budzinski (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:17
-
62.
Shuai Lian
(CHN, China)
+ 0:17
-
63.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:17
-
64.
Muhammah Imam Arifin (INA, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
65.
Luca Paletti
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:17
-
66.
Luhao Li
(CHN, Li Ning Star)
+ 0:17
-
67.
Felipe Orts
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:17
-
68.
Geng Teng
(CHN, China)
+ 0:17
-
69.
Kuicheng Wang
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
70.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:17
-
71.
Matteo Scalco
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:17
-
72.
Nils Sinschek
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:17
-
73.
Quinten De Graeve (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:17
-
74.
Yongbing Gao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
75.
Stijn Appel
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:17
-
76.
Li Jun Bai (CHN, Li Ning Star)
+ 0:17
-
77.
Lucas Dauge
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:17
-
78.
Cameron Rogers
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:17
-
79.
Jackson Medway (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
80.
Bailey O'Donnell
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:17
-
81.
Chuanyang Lin (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
82.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
83.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
84.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:17
-
85.
Riley Fleming
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
86.
Yutao Shen
(CHN, China)
+ 0:17
-
87.
Manuele Tarozzi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:17
-
88.
Jelle Johannink
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:17
-
89.
William Cooper
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
90.
Yonathan Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
91.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand)
+ 0:17
-
92.
Xianjing Lyu
(CHN, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
93.
Junlei Huang
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
94.
Periklis Ilias
(GRE, Li Ning Star)
+ 0:17
-
95.
Jinyang Ju (CHN, China)
+ 0:17
-
96.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:17
-
97.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
98.
James Piccoli
(CAN, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
99.
Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Li Ning Star)
+ 0:17
-
100.
Honghai Li
(CHN, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
101.
Giulio Masotto
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:17
-
102.
Connor Sens
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
103.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
104.
Rodrigo Alvarez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:17
-
105.
Mitchel Fitzsimons
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:17
-
106.
Yixin Chen
(CHN, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
107.
Matthew Rice (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
108.
Zichen Wang
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
109.
Ethan Batt
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:31
-
110.
Muhammadhanafee Kueji
(THA, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:49
-
111.
Tiancheng Li
(CHN, Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
112.
Mengjie Wang (CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 2:18
-
113.
Vasili Bialiauski
(BLR, Li Ning Star)
+ 3:45