Herren: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.08.2023
Strecke: Torre de Moncorvo - Montalegre (Larouco)
Distanz: 162.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
4:16:59
-
2.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Afonso Eulálio
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Yesid Albeiro Pira
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
11.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
12.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 0:48
-
13.
James Whelan
(AUS, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 0:48
-
14.
Jaume Guardeño
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:53
-
15.
Adrián Bustamante (COL, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 1:12
-
16.
Hélder Gonçalves
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 1:14
-
17.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:51
-
18.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 2:11
-
19.
Mikel Mujika
(ESP, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda)
+ 2:41
-
20.
David Delgado (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:41
-
21.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 3:13
-
22.
Lars Quaedvlieg
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 3:37
-
23.
Mario Aparicio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:55
-
24.
Ivo Pinheiro
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 4:41
-
25.
Carlos Iván Oyarzún
(CHI, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 4:41
-
26.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 4:49
-
27.
César Fonte
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 5:26
-
28.
Pablo García (ESP, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda)
+ 7:36
-
29.
Iván Cobo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:04
-
30.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:19
-
31.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 11:40
-
32.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:40
-
33.
Nícolas Sessler
(BRA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 11:40
-
34.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 11:40
-
35.
Sinuhé Fernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 11:40
-
36.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 11:40
-
37.
Rodrigo Caixas
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 11:40
-
38.
André Ramalho
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 11:40
-
39.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 11:40
-
40.
Diogo Narciso
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 11:40
-
41.
Alvaro Trueba
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 12:36
-
42.
Samuel Blanco
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 12:36
-
43.
José Manuel Gutierrez (ESP, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda)
+ 12:36
-
44.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 12:36
-
45.
Pedro Andrade
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 13:48
-
46.
Lukas Meiler
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 14:59
-
47.
Jon Knolle
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 14:59
-
48.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 14:59
-
49.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 18:58
-
50.
Moran Vermeulen
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 21:30
-
51.
Tiago Antunes
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 21:30
-
52.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 21:30
-
53.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 21:30
-
54.
Kenny Nijssen
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 21:30
-
55.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 22:59
-
56.
João Medeiros
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 22:59
-
57.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 23:11
-
58.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 23:11
-
59.
Unai Esparza (ESP, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda)
+ 23:11
-
60.
Bart Buijk (NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 23:11
-
61.
Carlos Salgueiro
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 23:11
-
62.
Fábio Costa
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 23:34
-
63.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 23:34
-
64.
Cesar David Guavita (COL, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 24:27
-
65.
César Martingil
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 25:28
-
66.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 26:20
-
67.
Callum Ormiston
(RSA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 26:20
-
68.
António Ferreira
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 26:20
-
69.
Jip Steman (NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 27:28
-
70.
Diogo Barbosa
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 27:38
-
71.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 27:38
-
72.
João Matias
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 27:38
-
73.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Efapel Cycling)
+ 27:38
-
74.
Guillermo Garcia
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 27:38
-
75.
Francisco Morais
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 27:38
-
76.
Yanne Dorenbos (NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 27:38
-
77.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 27:38
-
78.
Andoni López De Abetxuko
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 27:38
-
79.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 27:38
-
80.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 27:38
-
81.
Clément Alleno
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 27:38
-
82.
Tomas Contte
(ARG, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 27:38
-
83.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 27:38
-
84.
Leangel Rubén Linarez
(VEN, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 27:38
-
85.
Daniel Dias
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 27:38
-
86.
Francisco Campos
(POR, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda)
+ 27:38
-
87.
Léo Bouvier
(FRA, BIKE AID)
+ 30:26
-
88.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 30:26
-
89.
João Macedo
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 30:35
-
90.
António Barbio
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 30:35
-
91.
Wesley Mol
(NED, BIKE AID)
+ 30:35
-
92.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 30:35
-
93.
Jonas Beck (GER, BIKE AID)
+ 30:39
-
94.
Daniel Babor
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 30:39
-
95.
Pirmin Benz
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 31:34
-
96.
Tomáš Bárta
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 34:10
-
97.
Miguel Ángel Fernández
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 34:10
-
98.
Raúl Rota
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 34:10
-
99.
José Sousa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 34:10
-
100.
Gorka Sorarrain (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 34:10
-
101.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 34:10
-
102.
Stefan Verhoeff
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 34:10
-
103.
Francisco Pereira
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 34:10
-
104.
Santiago Mesa
(COL, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 34:10
-
105.
Ángel Sánchez
(ESP, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 34:13
-
DNF.
Luuk Schuurmans
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNS.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, Burgos-BH)
-
DNS.
Anton Schiffer (GER, BIKE AID)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
32:25:12
-
2.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:34
-
4.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 1:06
-
7.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 1:29
-
8.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:50
-
9.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 2:57
-
10.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 3:21
-
11.
Yesid Albeiro Pira
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:41
-
12.
Afonso Eulálio
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 3:41
-
13.
James Whelan
(AUS, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 4:49
-
14.
Hélder Gonçalves
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 5:09
-
15.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 5:35
-
16.
César Fonte
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 9:24
-
17.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 9:54
-
18.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 12:41
-
19.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 12:43
-
20.
Adrián Bustamante (COL, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 12:57
-
21.
Ivo Pinheiro
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 14:58
-
22.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 15:12
-
23.
Jaume Guardeño
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:15
-
24.
Nícolas Sessler
(BRA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 16:23
-
25.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 16:34
-
26.
Samuel Blanco
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 17:20
-
27.
Carlos Iván Oyarzún
(CHI, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 18:52
-
28.
Mikel Mujika
(ESP, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda)
+ 21:26
-
29.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 22:06
-
30.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 22:07
-
31.
Sinuhé Fernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 24:23
-
32.
Mario Aparicio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 27:11
-
33.
Lars Quaedvlieg
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 27:39
-
34.
Pablo García (ESP, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda)
+ 28:28
-
35.
David Delgado (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 33:42
-
36.
Cesar David Guavita (COL, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 35:17
-
37.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 36:31
-
38.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 37:02
-
39.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 37:26
-
40.
Tiago Antunes
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 39:08
-
41.
Lukas Meiler
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 43:54
-
42.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 44:55
-
43.
Alvaro Trueba
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 46:20
-
44.
Rodrigo Caixas
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 46:55
-
45.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 47:38
-
46.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 49:59
-
47.
Pedro Andrade
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 51:19
-
48.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 51:27
-
49.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 52:17
-
50.
Moran Vermeulen
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 55:19
-
51.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 55:49
-
52.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 58:20
-
53.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 1:03:02
-
54.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 1:04:28
-
55.
Andoni López De Abetxuko
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:04:46
-
56.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Efapel Cycling)
+ 1:11:06
-
57.
Iván Cobo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:13:19
-
58.
Unai Esparza (ESP, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda)
+ 1:13:27
-
59.
Clément Alleno
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:13:58
-
60.
Jon Knolle
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:15:28
-
61.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:17:04
-
62.
João Matias
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 1:17:11
-
63.
Raúl Rota
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 1:19:11
-
64.
Kenny Nijssen
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 1:21:14
-
65.
Carlos Salgueiro
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 1:22:45
-
66.
João Medeiros
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 1:23:37
-
67.
Leangel Rubén Linarez
(VEN, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 1:26:17
-
68.
Callum Ormiston
(RSA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 1:26:23
-
69.
Francisco Campos
(POR, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda)
+ 1:28:35
-
70.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:29:01
-
71.
Diogo Barbosa
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 1:29:09
-
72.
Tomáš Bárta
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:29:48
-
73.
Diogo Narciso
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 1:30:14
-
74.
André Ramalho
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 1:30:18
-
75.
Ángel Sánchez
(ESP, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 1:33:02
-
76.
Tomas Contte
(ARG, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 1:33:26
-
77.
Daniel Dias
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 1:34:15
-
78.
José Manuel Gutierrez (ESP, BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda)
+ 1:34:24
-
79.
Léo Bouvier
(FRA, BIKE AID)
+ 1:34:50
-
80.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 1:35:44
-
81.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 1:35:53
-
82.
Daniel Babor
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:38:10
-
83.
Miguel Ángel Fernández
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:39:47
-
84.
César Martingil
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 1:40:27
-
85.
João Macedo
(POR, Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car)
+ 1:40:47
-
86.
Bart Buijk (NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 1:42:18
-
87.
José Sousa
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 1:42:56
-
88.
Fábio Costa
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 1:43:22
-
89.
Pirmin Benz
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:47:29
-
90.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:49:56
-
91.
Gorka Sorarrain (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:52:23
-
92.
Jonas Beck (GER, BIKE AID)
+ 1:52:49
-
93.
Guillermo Garcia
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 1:52:50
-
94.
Yanne Dorenbos (NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:53:39
-
95.
António Barbio
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 1:54:05
-
96.
Francisco Pereira
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 1:58:36
-
97.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 2:00:30
-
98.
António Ferreira
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO)
+ 2:05:59
-
99.
Santiago Mesa
(COL, ABTF Betão - Feirense)
+ 2:07:57
-
100.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 2:14:11
-
101.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 2:15:19
-
102.
Jip Steman (NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 2:18:01
-
103.
Stefan Verhoeff
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 2:18:19
-
104.
Francisco Morais
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 2:27:58
-
105.
Wesley Mol
(NED, BIKE AID)
+ 2:29:08