Herren: Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
Rennen: Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 27.07.-30.07.2023
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
16:32:10
-
2.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:20
-
3.
Jakub Otruba
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 2:44
-
4.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 2:45
-
5.
Tijmen Graat
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:53
-
6.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:02
-
7.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:25
-
8.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:02
-
9.
Lukas Nerurkar
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 4:11
-
10.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:19
-
11.
?OUPALÍK Adam (CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 5:00
-
12.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:17
-
13.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:44
-
14.
Francesco Busatto
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 5:46
-
15.
Karel Camrda
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 5:58
-
16.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 6:01
-
17.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 6:31
-
18.
Michel Hessmann
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:35
-
19.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 8:25
-
20.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 8:50
-
21.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 9:01
-
22.
Michael Kukrle
(CZE, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 9:32
-
23.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 10:18
-
24.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 11:25
-
25.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 11:36
-
26.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 12:51
-
27.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:03
-
28.
Mathieu Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 13:32
-
29.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 13:35
-
30.
Milan Vader
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:26
-
31.
Daniel Lima
(POR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 14:57
-
32.
Daniel Vysocan (CZE, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 15:04
-
33.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 15:12
-
34.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 15:54
-
35.
Emanuel Zangerle
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 16:19
-
36.
Tomáš P?idal
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 17:31
-
37.
Dominik Neuman
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 17:56
-
38.
Filip ?eha
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 18:21
-
39.
Per Strand Hagenes
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:27
-
40.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 18:45
-
41.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 18:47
-
42.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:57
-
43.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:12
-
44.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 19:42
-
45.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 20:13
-
46.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 20:33
-
47.
Magnus Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:50
-
48.
Toby Perry
(GBR, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 21:39
-
49.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:15
-
50.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 22:40
-
51.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 22:50
-
52.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:51
-
53.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 23:06
-
54.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 23:07
-
55.
Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
(NOR, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 23:47
-
56.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 23:59
-
57.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 24:18
-
58.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:44
-
59.
Omar El Gouzi
(FEHLER)
+ Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
-
60.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:42
-
61.
Márton Dina
(HUN, ATT Investments)
+ 25:52
-
62.
Josh Burnett
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 27:12
-
63.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 27:14
-
64.
Simone Raccani
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 28:10
-
65.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:56
-
66.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:09
-
67.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 29:37
-
68.
Vincent Van Hemelen
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 30:48
-
69.
Ji?í Petrus (CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 31:23
-
70.
Jakob Geßner
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 31:52
-
71.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 31:58
-
72.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 32:08
-
73.
Luca Dreßler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 33:13
-
74.
Luke Lamperti
(USA, Trinity Racing)
+ 34:07
-
75.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 34:26
-
76.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 35:43
-
77.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 36:32
-
78.
Martí Márquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 36:50
-
79.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 37:28
-
80.
Kevin Mccambridge
(IRL, Trinity Racing)
+ 41:49
-
81.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 41:55
-
82.
Yuhi Todome
(JPN, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 43:01
-
83.
Dean Harvey
(IRL, Trinity Racing)
+ 44:20
-
84.
Andrej Líska (SVK, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 44:26
-
85.
Owen Geleijn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 45:51
-
86.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 46:09
-
87.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 46:35
-
88.
Kevin Kuhn
(SUI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 47:52
-
89.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 49:34
-
90.
Martin Vidaurre (CHI, Trinity Racing)
+ 51:08
-
91.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 53:25
-
92.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 53:45
-
93.
Mat?j Zahálka (CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 55:03
-
94.
Quinten De Graeve (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:07:41
-
95.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:16:12
-
96.
Josef Dirnbauer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 1:23:53
-
97.
Callum Thornley
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 1:30:50