Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.03.2020
Strecke: Chevreuse - Chalette-sur-Loing
Distanz: 166.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
3:49:57
-
2.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:03
-
12.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:18
-
18.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
21.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
22.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:18
-
23.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
24.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
26.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
29.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:36
-
31.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:36
-
32.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:36
-
33.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:36
-
34.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:36
-
35.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
36.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:36
-
37.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:36
-
38.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:36
-
39.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:36
-
40.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:36
-
41.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
42.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:36
-
43.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
44.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:36
-
45.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
46.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:36
-
47.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:36
-
48.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:47
-
49.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:17
-
50.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:22
-
51.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:25
-
52.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
53.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:25
-
54.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:25
-
55.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:25
-
56.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 1:25
-
57.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:25
-
58.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:25
-
59.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:25
-
60.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:25
-
61.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:25
-
62.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:25
-
63.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:31
-
64.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:44
-
65.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:21
-
66.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:21
-
67.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:21
-
68.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 3:05
-
69.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:05
-
70.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 3:05
-
71.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 3:05
-
72.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:05
-
73.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 3:05
-
74.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:05
-
75.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 3:05
-
76.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:05
-
77.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 3:05
-
78.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:05
-
79.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 3:05
-
80.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:05
-
81.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:05
-
82.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:05
-
83.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 3:05
-
84.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:05
-
85.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:05
-
86.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:05
-
87.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:05
-
88.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:05
-
89.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:37
-
90.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:37
-
91.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:37
-
92.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 3:37
-
93.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:37
-
94.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:37
-
95.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 3:37
-
96.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:37
-
97.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:37
-
98.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:37
-
99.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:37
-
100.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:37
-
101.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:37
-
102.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 3:37
-
103.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 3:37
-
104.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 3:37
-
105.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:37
-
106.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:37
-
107.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:37
-
108.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 3:37
-
109.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 3:37
-
110.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 3:37
-
111.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:37
-
112.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:29
-
113.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:35
-
114.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:35
-
115.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:35
-
116.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:35
-
117.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:35
-
118.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:35
-
119.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:35
-
120.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 5:35
-
121.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 5:35
-
122.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:35
-
123.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:35
-
124.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:35
-
125.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 9:11
-
126.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:11
-
127.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 9:11
-
128.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 9:33
-
129.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 9:33
-
130.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 9:33
-
131.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 9:33
-
132.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 11:21
-
133.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:21
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
7:22:06
-
2.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:38
-
11.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:40
-
12.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:42
-
13.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:42
-
14.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:43
-
16.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:01
-
17.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:01
-
18.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:01
-
19.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:01
-
20.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:01
-
21.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:01
-
22.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:01
-
23.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:16
-
24.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:32
-
25.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:50
-
26.
Zdenek Štybar
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:50
-
27.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:50
-
28.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:50
-
29.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:09
-
30.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:14
-
31.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:22
-
32.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 2:29
-
33.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:10
-
34.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:10
-
35.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:10
-
36.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:19
-
37.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:25
-
38.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 3:28
-
39.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 3:29
-
40.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:51
-
41.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:52
-
42.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:52
-
43.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:02
-
44.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:09
-
45.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:09
-
46.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 4:12
-
47.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:15
-
48.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:27
-
49.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:27
-
50.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:27
-
51.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:31
-
52.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:33
-
53.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:44
-
54.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:59
-
55.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:13
-
56.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:13
-
57.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 5:16
-
58.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:22
-
59.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:57
-
60.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:04
-
61.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 6:12
-
62.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 6:12
-
63.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:29
-
64.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 6:29
-
65.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:29
-
66.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 6:29
-
67.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 6:29
-
68.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 6:29
-
69.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Total Direct Energie)
+ 6:31
-
70.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 6:44
-
71.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:44
-
72.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 6:44
-
73.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 6:53
-
74.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:56
-
75.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 6:56
-
76.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:56
-
77.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 7:00
-
78.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 7:02
-
79.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 7:03
-
80.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 7:25
-
81.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 7:25
-
82.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 7:28
-
83.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 7:28
-
84.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 7:34
-
85.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 8:51
-
86.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:55
-
87.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:01
-
88.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 9:11
-
89.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 9:26
-
90.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 9:32
-
91.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 9:48
-
92.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 10:01
-
93.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:38
-
94.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:05
-
95.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 12:25
-
96.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 12:25
-
97.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 12:48
-
98.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 12:48
-
99.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 13:20
-
100.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 13:24
-
101.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 13:31
-
102.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 13:38
-
103.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 13:49
-
104.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:06
-
105.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 14:38
-
106.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:42
-
107.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 14:51
-
108.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 15:14
-
109.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:15
-
110.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:15
-
111.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:15
-
112.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:15
-
113.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 15:15
-
114.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:18
-
115.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:18
-
116.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:18
-
117.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:18
-
118.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 16:14
-
119.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:02
-
120.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 18:02
-
121.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 18:02
-
122.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 18:34
-
123.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 18:34
-
124.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:34
-
125.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 18:34
-
126.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:12
-
127.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:32
-
128.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 20:32
-
129.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 20:32
-
130.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 20:32
-
131.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 21:24
-
132.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 26:16
-
133.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 26:18