Herren: Tour of Antalya (TUR)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of Antalya (TUR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 22.02.2020
Strecke: Aspendos - Termessos
Distanz: 101.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
2:29:49
-
2.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Maximilian Stedman
(GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, Bahrain Cycling Academy)
+ 0:08
-
11.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:08
-
12.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Bike Aid)
+ 0:08
-
13.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:08
-
14.
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek (DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:08
-
15.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:08
-
16.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:08
-
17.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:08
-
18.
Anatolii Budiak (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine)
+ 0:08
-
19.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:08
-
20.
Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
(ESP, Bahrain Cycling Academy)
+ 0:08
-
21.
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:14
-
22.
Mathias Bregnhøj
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:14
-
23.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
24.
Martin Toft Madsen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:14
-
25.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:19
-
26.
Frederik Dombrowski
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:19
-
27.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
28.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:27
-
29.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:33
-
30.
Márton Dina
(HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
31.
Andrea Di Renzo
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:36
-
32.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:36
-
33.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
+ 0:36
-
34.
Jeen De Jong
(NED, À Bloc CT)
+ 0:39
-
35.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:45
-
36.
Jan Maas
(NED, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:45
-
37.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:01
-
38.
Emil Dima
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 1:04
-
39.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 1:08
-
40.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:12
-
41.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:12
-
42.
Daniil Marukhin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 1:15
-
43.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:15
-
44.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 1:15
-
45.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:15
-
46.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 1:15
-
47.
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 1:15
-
48.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:15
-
49.
Mohcine El Kouraji
(MAR, Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
50.
Viktor Filutás
(HUN, Giotti Victoria)
+ 1:21
-
51.
Patrick Haller
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 1:21
-
52.
Florian Kierner
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
53.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, À Bloc CT)
+ 1:24
-
54.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:26
-
55.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
+ 1:26
-
56.
Cédric Beullens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:37
-
57.
Antoine Debons
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 1:49
-
58.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:56
-
59.
Raul-Antonio Sinza
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 2:01
-
60.
Aden James Paterson (AUS, À Bloc CT)
+ 2:10
-
61.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 2:10
-
62.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:10
-
63.
Iogan Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:18
-
64.
David Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:30
-
65.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 2:36
-
66.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:38
-
67.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:38
-
68.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 2:51
-
69.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:51
-
70.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
+ 2:51
-
71.
Halil Dogan
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 2:58
-
72.
Konstantin Nekrasov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 3:10
-
73.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine)
+ 3:10
-
74.
Frederik Irgens Jensen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 3:10
-
75.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 3:10
-
76.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 3:58
-
77.
Mario Gamper
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 3:58
-
78.
Mansoor Jawad
(BRN, Bahrain Cycling Academy)
+ 3:58
-
79.
Cebrail Seker
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 3:58
-
80.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 3:58
-
81.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:07
-
82.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:17
-
83.
Martin Pluto (LAT, À Bloc CT)
+ 4:26
-
84.
Viktor Manakov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 4:35
-
85.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 4:39
-
86.
Onur Turgut
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 4:39
-
87.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 4:39
-
88.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 4:39
-
89.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 4:39
-
90.
Gašper Katrašnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 4:39
-
91.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 4:39
-
92.
Antoine Aebi
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 4:39
-
93.
Oguzhan Tiryaki
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 4:39
-
94.
Mikhail Chirukhin (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 4:47
-
95.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 4:47
-
96.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
+ 4:47
-
97.
Emil Toudal
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 4:55
-
98.
Florian Dumourier
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 4:55
-
99.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 4:55
-
100.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 4:55
-
101.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:02
-
102.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 5:09
-
103.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 5:37
-
104.
Oleksandr Smetaniuk
(UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine)
+ 6:42
-
105.
Grigorii Sharov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 6:48
-
106.
Pascal Bousquet
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 6:48
-
107.
Jonas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 6:52
-
108.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 6:52
-
109.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 6:52
-
110.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 6:52
-
111.
Frederik Muff
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 7:34
-
112.
Tobiasz Pawlak
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 7:40
-
113.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 7:52
-
114.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 8:03
-
115.
Jonas Castrique
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 8:03
-
116.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 8:32
-
117.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 8:32
-
118.
Justin Wolf
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 8:35
-
119.
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
(DEN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 8:56
-
120.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 9:08
-
121.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 9:08
-
122.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 9:08
-
123.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 9:08
-
124.
André Luijk
(NED, À Bloc CT)
+ 9:08
-
125.
Andrew Tennant
(GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
+ 10:48
-
126.
Žiga Horvat
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 11:26
-
127.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 11:26
-
128.
Gorazd Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 11:26
-
129.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 11:26
-
130.
Yaroslav Hnidashev
(UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine)
+ 11:26
-
131.
Maksym Bilyi
(UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine)
+ 12:14
-
132.
Manuel Bosch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 13:19
-
133.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 13:19
-
134.
Moran Vermeulen
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 13:19
-
135.
Aaron Grosser
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 13:19
-
136.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 13:19
-
137.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 13:19
-
138.
Thomas Devaux
(FRA, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 13:19
-
139.
Manuel Zobrist
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 13:19
-
DNF.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
-
DNS.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
-
DNS.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNS.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Maximilian Stedman
(GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
0:00
-
2.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek (DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, Bahrain Cycling Academy)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Bike Aid)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Mathias Bregnhøj
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:18
-
18.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Márton Dina
(HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
21.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:24
-
24.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
+ 0:24
-
25.
Anatolii Budiak (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine)
+ 0:29
-
26.
Jan Maas
(NED, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
27.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:34
-
28.
Andrea Di Renzo
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:37
-
29.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:43
-
30.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 0:43
-
31.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:46
-
32.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:46
-
33.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 0:46
-
34.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:49
-
35.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:55
-
36.
Patrick Haller
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:55
-
37.
Mohcine El Kouraji
(MAR, Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
38.
Martin Toft Madsen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 1:14
-
39.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 1:18
-
40.
Florian Kierner
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
41.
David Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:22
-
42.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 1:25
-
43.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
+ 1:25
-
44.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 1:25
-
45.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 1:25
-
46.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
47.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:25
-
48.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:25
-
49.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:25
-
50.
Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
(ESP, Bahrain Cycling Academy)
+ 1:31
-
51.
Emil Dima
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 1:31
-
52.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
53.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
54.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:36
-
55.
Jeen De Jong
(NED, À Bloc CT)
+ 1:36
-
56.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, À Bloc CT)
+ 1:47
-
57.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:59
-
58.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
+ 2:06
-
59.
Cédric Beullens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:11
-
60.
Viktor Filutás
(HUN, Giotti Victoria)
+ 2:20
-
61.
Daniil Marukhin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:20
-
62.
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:20
-
63.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 2:28
-
64.
Raul-Antonio Sinza
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 2:40
-
65.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:46
-
66.
Iogan Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:48
-
67.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 2:46
-
68.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 3:01
-
69.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:01
-
70.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 3:01
-
71.
Antoine Debons
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 3:08
-
72.
Frederik Irgens Jensen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 3:20
-
73.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 3:20
-
74.
Mario Gamper
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 3:20
-
75.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine)
+ 3:20
-
76.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:08
-
77.
Halil Dogan
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 4:08
-
78.
Martin Pluto (LAT, À Bloc CT)
+ 4:08
-
79.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 4:08
-
80.
Viktor Manakov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 4:08
-
81.
Cebrail Seker
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 4:16
-
82.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 4:27
-
83.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 4:33
-
84.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 4:45
-
85.
Antoine Aebi
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 4:49
-
86.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 4:49
-
87.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 4:49
-
88.
Gašper Katrašnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 4:49
-
89.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
+ 4:49
-
90.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 4:49
-
91.
Emil Toudal
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 4:49
-
92.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:49
-
93.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:49
-
94.
Onur Turgut
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 4:57
-
95.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
+ 4:57
-
96.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 4:57
-
97.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:05
-
98.
Frederik Muff
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 5:05
-
99.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 5:05
-
100.
Justin Wolf
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 5:05
-
101.
Jonas Castrique
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:12
-
102.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 5:19
-
103.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:47
-
104.
Frederik Dombrowski
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 6:52
-
105.
Andrew Tennant
(GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
+ 6:58
-
106.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 6:58
-
107.
Aden James Paterson (AUS, À Bloc CT)
+ 7:02
-
108.
Konstantin Nekrasov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 7:02
-
109.
Aaron Grosser
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 7:02
-
110.
Moran Vermeulen
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 7:02
-
111.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 7:44
-
112.
Manuel Bosch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 7:50
-
113.
Mikhail Chirukhin (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 8:02
-
114.
Oguzhan Tiryaki
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 8:13
-
115.
Mansoor Jawad
(BRN, Bahrain Cycling Academy)
+ 8:13
-
116.
Oleksandr Smetaniuk
(UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine)
+ 8:42
-
117.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 8:42
-
118.
Jonas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 8:45
-
119.
Grigorii Sharov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 9:06
-
120.
Florian Dumourier
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 9:18
-
121.
Thomas Devaux
(FRA, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 9:18
-
122.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 9:18
-
123.
Tobiasz Pawlak
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 9:18
-
124.
Pascal Bousquet
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 9:18
-
125.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 10:58
-
126.
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
(DEN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team)
+ 11:36
-
127.
André Luijk
(NED, À Bloc CT)
+ 11:36
-
128.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 11:36
-
129.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 11:36
-
130.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 11:36
-
131.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 12:24
-
132.
Gorazd Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 13:29
-
133.
Žiga Horvat
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 13:29
-
134.
Yaroslav Hnidashev
(UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine)
+ 13:29
-
135.
Maksym Bilyi
(UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine)
+ 13:29
-
136.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 13:29
-
137.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 13:29
-
138.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 13:29
-
139.
Manuel Zobrist
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 13:29