Herren: Tour of China II (CHN)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour of China II (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.09.2019
Strecke: Hewan - Jianghua
Distanz: 126.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
3:13:53
-
2.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
(NOR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Carlos Neves
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Kookhyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Rolly Weaver
(USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Scott Bowden
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Hayden McCormick
(NZL, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Xianjing Lyu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
52.
André Looij
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Yongchan Lee
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Ben Metcalfe
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Tristan Ward
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Kairat Khadylbek
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Alastair Christie-Johnston
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Ben Van Dam
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Ulugbek Saidov
(UZB, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:13
-
82.
Mitchell Eliot
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:15
-
83.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:17
-
84.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
85.
Iogan Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:49
-
86.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 1:04
-
87.
Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:04
-
88.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
89.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:04
-
90.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Rendong Zhi (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 9:28
-
92.
Tegele Yi
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 9:30
-
93.
Hao Wen (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 9:31
-
94.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 9:33
-
95.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:37
-
96.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 9:37
-
97.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 9:37
-
98.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 9:37
-
99.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:37
-
100.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 9:37
-
101.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 9:37
-
102.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 9:37
-
103.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 9:37
-
104.
Biao Wang
(CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 9:37
-
105.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 9:37
-
106.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:37
-
107.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 9:37
-
108.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 9:37
-
109.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 9:37
-
110.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 9:37
-
111.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 9:44
-
112.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 9:47
-
113.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 9:47
-
114.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 9:47
-
115.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 9:47
-
116.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 9:47
-
117.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 11:11
-
118.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 14:05
-
DNF.
Zhanhui Yuan
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Wenbo Huang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Zifan Gao
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
-
DNF.
Liming You
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Bochao Wang
(CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
3:20:05
-
2.
Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
(NOR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Alastair Christie-Johnston
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Carlos Neves
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Tristan Ward
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Xianjing Lyu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:11
-
12.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:12
-
13.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Hayden McCormick
(NZL, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Ben Metcalfe
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:15
-
21.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:15
-
22.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Scott Bowden
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:18
-
26.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:18
-
29.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:19
-
30.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:21
-
31.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
32.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:22
-
33.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:23
-
34.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
35.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:24
-
36.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
37.
Ben Van Dam
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:24
-
38.
André Looij
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
39.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:26
-
40.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:27
-
41.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:27
-
42.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
43.
Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
44.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:29
-
45.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
46.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:29
-
47.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:29
-
48.
Kookhyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:30
-
49.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
50.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
51.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
52.
Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
53.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:32
-
54.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
55.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:33
-
56.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:33
-
57.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:34
-
58.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
59.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
60.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:35
-
61.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
62.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
63.
Rolly Weaver
(USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
64.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
65.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:36
-
66.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:36
-
67.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:37
-
68.
Kairat Khadylbek
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:37
-
69.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:37
-
70.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:40
-
71.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
72.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:42
-
73.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
74.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:43
-
75.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:44
-
76.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:45
-
77.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
78.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:46
-
79.
Yongchan Lee
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:46
-
80.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:47
-
81.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
82.
Mitchell Eliot
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:56
-
83.
Ulugbek Saidov
(UZB, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:04
-
84.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:14
-
85.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:19
-
86.
Iogan Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 1:25
-
87.
Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:33
-
88.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 1:34
-
89.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 1:50
-
90.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
91.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 9:48
-
92.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:50
-
93.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:56
-
94.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 10:04
-
95.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 10:07
-
96.
Rendong Zhi (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 10:08
-
97.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:09
-
98.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 10:10
-
99.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 10:11
-
100.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 10:13
-
101.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 10:13
-
102.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:16
-
103.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:16
-
104.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 10:19
-
105.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:20
-
106.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 10:21
-
107.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:23
-
108.
Tegele Yi
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:25
-
109.
Hao Wen (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:26
-
110.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 10:26
-
111.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 10:27
-
112.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:30
-
113.
Biao Wang
(CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 10:38
-
114.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 10:40
-
115.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:42
-
116.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:49
-
117.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 12:00
-
118.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 15:02