- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2024
27.07. -
1. Etappe - 186.4 km
-
1.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
4:22:44
-
2.
Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Touze, Damien
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Nielsen, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.07. -
2. Etappe - 170.8 km
-
1.
Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
4:04:37
-
2.
Lawless, Christopher
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Touze, Damien
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.07. -
3. Etappe - 194.2 km
-
1.
Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
4:40:43
-
2.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Taminiaux, Lionel
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.07. -
4. Etappe - 178.2 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
4:26:52
-
2.
Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
5.
De Bondt, Dries
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lawless, Christopher
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.07. -
5. Etappe - 186.7 km
-
1.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
4:37:23
-
2.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:01
-
3.
De Bondt, Dries
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
22:12:13
-
2.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:08
-
3.
De Bondt, Dries
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Lawless, Christopher
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Van Rooy, Kenneth
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen