03.08. -
1. Etappe - 226.0 km
-
1.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
5:47:50
-
2.
Maikin, Roman
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mori, Manuele
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boivin, Guillaume
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Maes, Nikolas
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vallee, Boris
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lander, Sebastian
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Formolo, Davide
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
04.08. -
2. Etappe - 226.0 km
-
1.
Vakoc, Petr
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
5:23:54
-
2.
Matthews, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:21
-
3.
Vallee, Boris
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Maes, Nikolas
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Boivin, Guillaume
(Cannondale)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:21
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.08. -
3. Etappe - 174.0 km
-
1.
Bos, Theo
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
3:39:27
-
2.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matthews, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Modolo, Sacha
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hushovd, Thor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Appollonio, Davide
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ferrari, Roberto
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.08. -
4. Etappe - 236.0 km
-
1.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Lotto Belisol)
5:43:29
-
2.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Modolo, Sacha
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Appollonio, Davide
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kreder, Raymond
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maes, Nikolas
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.08. -
5. Etappe - 190.0 km
-
1.
Majka, Rafal
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
4:30:38
-
2.
Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Formolo, Davide
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Amador Bikkazakova, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.08. -
6. Etappe - 174.0 km
-
1.
Majka, Rafal
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
4:40:58
-
2.
Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Poels, Wout
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Gesink, Robert
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Caruso, Gianpaolo
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
7. Etappe - 25.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Vandewalle, Kristof
(Trek Factory Racing)
0:29:18
-
2.
Malori, Adriano
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Cummings, Stephen
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Morabito, Steve
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Cataldo, Dario
(Team SKY)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
8.
Jungels, Bob
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Matthews, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:38
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Majka, Rafal
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
30:16:18
-
2.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:20
-
6.
Amador Bikkazakova, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:21
-
7.
Deignan, Philip
(Team SKY)
+ 1:24
-
8.
Gesink, Robert
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
9.
Nerz, Dominique
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:42
-
10.
Vakoc, Petr
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen