- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2014
21.01. -
1. Etappe - 135.0 km
-
1.
Gerrans, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
3:20:34
-
2.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bouet, Maxime
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Geschke, Simon
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Valls Ferri, Rafael
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gesink, Robert
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.01. -
2. Etappe - 150.0 km
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
3:52:14
-
2.
Gerrans, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gesink, Robert
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Porte, Richie
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Felline, Fabio
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Moreno Bazan, Javier
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.01. -
3. Etappe - 145.0 km
-
1.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
3:34:05
-
2.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Hansen, Adam James
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Gerrans, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Sutherland, Rory
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Gesink, Robert
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.01. -
4. Etappe - 148.5 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Belisol)
3:33:07
-
2.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Viviani, Elia
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gerrans, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bouet, Maxime
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Trusov, Nikolay
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Roux, Anthony
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.01. -
5. Etappe - 151.5 km
-
1.
Porte, Richie
(Team SKY)
3:42:20
-
2.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Gerrans, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Gesink, Robert
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Silin, Egor
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Hansen, Adam James
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
+ 0:21
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.01. -
6. Etappe - 85.5 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Belisol)
1:55:16
-
2.
Renshaw, Mark
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fenn, Andrew
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Kort, Koen
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cantwell, Jonathan
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Goss, Matthew Harley
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kolár, Michal
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hayman, Mathew
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.01. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Gerrans, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
19:57:35
-
2.
Evans, Cadel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Porte, Richie
(Team SKY)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Haas, Nathan
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Gesink, Robert
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:34
-
8.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Hansen, Adam James
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Silin, Egor
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen