11.09. -
1. Etappe - 170.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
4:41:06
-
2.
Renshaw, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bos, Theo
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Markus, Barry
(Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Förster, Robert
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Swift, Ben
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hammond, Roger
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wilkinson, Ian
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.09. -
3. Etappe - 150.0 km
-
1.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
3:23:42
-
2.
Matthews, Michael
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cummings, Stephen
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cavendish, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bibby, Ian
(Motorpoint)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tiernan-Lock, Jonathan
(Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Wallays, Jelle
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Fenn, Andrew
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.09. -
4. Etappe - 180.0 km
-
1.
Hushovd, Thor
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
4:32:22
-
2.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Benedetti, Cesare
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bibby, Ian
(Motorpoint)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Neirynck, Stijn
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Camano, Iker Ortuzar
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.09. -
5. Etappe - 180.0 km
-
1.
Renshaw, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
4:17:38
-
2.
Cavendish, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Förster, Robert
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Fenn, Andrew
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hayman, Mathew
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dempster, Zakkari
(Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Neirynck, Stijn
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Schorn, Daniel
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.09. -
6. Etappe - 150.0 km
-
1.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
3:19:02
-
2.
Pichot, Alexandre
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cummings, Stephen
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bauer, Jack
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dean, Julian
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Huzarski, Bartosz
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Camano, Iker Ortuzar
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
16.09. -
7. Etappe - 200.0 km
-
1.
Bagdonas, Gediminas
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
4:33:17
-
2.
Wilkinson, Ian
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Claude, Mathieu
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Neirynck, Stijn
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Handley, Richard
(Team Raleigh)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Sybrandy, Wouter
(Sigma Sport - Specialized)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Cavendish, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 1:23
-
8.
Fenn, Andrew
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 1:23
-
9.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 1:23
-
10.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 1:23
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.09. -
8. Etappe - 10.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Dowsett, Alex
(Sky Procycling)
0:10:14
-
2.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Westra, Lieuwe
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Cummings, Stephen
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Wetterhall, Alexander
(Endura Racing)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Rogers, Michael
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Hushovd, Thor
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Gaudin, Damien
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Posthuma, Joost
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.09. -
9. Etappe - 80.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
1:59:13
-
2.
Renshaw, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Förster, Robert
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Swift, Ben
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Horton, Tobyn
(Motorpoint)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fenn, Andrew
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Craven, Dan
(Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Neirynck, Stijn
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
26:57:35
-
2.
Cummings, Stephen
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:36
-
3.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:55
-
4.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:57
-
5.
Tiernan-Lock, Jonathan
(Rapha Condor - Sharp)
+ 1:03
-
6.
Camano, Iker Ortuzar
(Endura Racing)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Wallays, Jelle
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:12
-
8.
Posthuma, Joost
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 1:13
-
9.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp)
+ 1:19
-
10.
Lloyd, Daniel
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 1:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen