- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
09.08. -
Prolog - 3.7 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Rabobank Continental Team)
0:04:33
-
2.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Peraud, Jean-Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Coppel, Jerome
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Mangel, Laurent
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Bovenhuis, Jasper
(Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Hurel, Tony
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Oostlander, Sander
(Cyclingteam de Rijke)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Impey, Daryl
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.08. -
1. Etappe - 139.6 km
-
1.
Casper, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
3:16:26
-
2.
Hardy, Romain
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Chaigneau, Robin
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Impey, Daryl
(Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bovenhuis, Jasper
(Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ligthart, Pim
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kneisky, Morgan
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Soupe, Geoffrey
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Poels, Wout
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bernaudeau, Giovanni
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.08. -
2. Etappe - 153.6 km
-
1.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Francaise des Jeux)
3:43:14
-
2.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Poels, Wout
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Georges, Sylvain
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Damuseau, Thomas
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Hoogerland, Johnny
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo
(Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Hardy, Romain
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Gadret, John
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.08. -
3. Etappe - 129.1 km
13.08. -
4. Etappe - 134.8 km
-
1.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Francaise des Jeux)
3:45:17
-
2.
Moncoutie, David
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp)
+ 1:04
-
4.
Atapuma Hurtado, John Darwin
(Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia)
+ 1:04
-
5.
Poels, Wout
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
6.
Mederel, Maxime
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 1:13
-
7.
Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo
(Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia)
+ 1:14
-
8.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:50
-
9.
Gadret, John
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:40
-
10.
Paez Leon, Hector Leonardo
(Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia)
+ 3:41
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Moncoutie, David
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
14:05:55
-
2.
Poels, Wout
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
3.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp)
+ 1:31
-
4.
Mederel, Maxime
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 1:48
-
5.
Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo
(Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia)
+ 3:26
-
6.
Rolland, Pierre
(Team Europcar)
+ 3:53
-
7.
Gadret, John
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:14
-
8.
Peraud, Jean-Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:18
-
9.
Atapuma Hurtado, John Darwin
(Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia)
+ 4:30
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen