22.07. -
1. Etappe - 164.1 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Team Columbia - High Road)
3:57:56
-
2.
Rasmussen, Alex
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Burghardt, Marcus
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Baumann, Eric
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Förster, Robert
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Radochla, Steffen
(ELK Haus)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kluge, Roger
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Schädlich, Lucas
(Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Forke, Sebastian
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Leezer, Thomas
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.07. -
2. Etappe - 194.0 km
-
1.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Rabobank)
4:50:20
-
2.
Martens, Paul
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Müller, Dirk
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sinkewitz, Patrik
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Breschel, Matti
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Klemme, Domenik
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rucker, Stefan
(ELK Haus)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vandewalle, Kristof
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Stamsnijder, Tom
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
10.
De Schrooder, Benny
(An Post - Sean Kelly Team)
+ 0:00
24.07. -
3. Etappe - 176.0 km
-
1.
Sinkewitz, Patrik
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
4:26:10
-
2.
Tjallingii, Maarten
(Rabobank)
+ 2:50
-
3.
Fothen, Thomas
(Team Milram)
+ 2:50
-
4.
Greipel, André
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 2:50
-
5.
Schröder, Björn
(Team Milram)
+ 2:50
-
6.
Müller, Dirk
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 2:50
-
7.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank)
+ 2:50
-
8.
Burghardt, Marcus
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 2:50
-
9.
Stamsnijder, Tom
(Rabobank)
+ 2:50
-
10.
Belka, Mathias
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 2:50
25.07. -
4. Etappe - 182.0 km
-
1.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Rabobank)
4:21:29
-
2.
Pinotti, Marco
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Emden, Jos
(Rabobank)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Burghardt, Marcus
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Breschel, Matti
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Kusztor, Peter
(Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Schillinger, Andreas
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Martens, Paul
(Rabobank)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Neyens, Maarten
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:02
26.07. -
5. Etappe - 146.0 km
-
1.
Lövkvist, Thomas
(Team Columbia - High Road)
3:38:58
-
2.
Ackermann, Silvere
(Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Tjallingii, Maarten
(Rabobank)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Belka, Mathias
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Müller, Dirk
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Roberts, Luke
(Team Kuota - Indeland)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Martens, Paul
(Rabobank)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Burghardt, Marcus
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Van Emden, Jos
(Rabobank)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:25
26.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sinkewitz, Patrik
(PSK Whirlpool - Author)
21:15:03
-
2.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Rabobank)
+ 2:45
-
3.
Müller, Dirk
(Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 2:52
-
4.
Burghardt, Marcus
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 2:53
-
5.
Tjallingii, Maarten
(Rabobank)
+ 2:53
-
6.
Pinotti, Marco
(Team Columbia - High Road)
+ 2:58
-
7.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank)
+ 2:58
-
8.
Martens, Paul
(Rabobank)
+ 3:01
-
9.
Steurs, Geert
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:01
-
10.
Van Emden, Jos
(Rabobank)
+ 3:03