28.04. -
1. Etappe - 156.7 km
-
1.
Chadwick, Glen Alan
(Rock Racing)
3:23:36
-
2.
Machado, Tiago
(Madeinox Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lima, Bruno
(Madeinox Boavista)
+ 3:03
-
4.
Sobrino, Joaquin
(Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon)
+ 3:03
-
5.
Pacheco Torres, Francisco Jose
(Contentpolis - AMPO)
+ 3:03
-
6.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:03
-
7.
Herrero Llorente, David
(Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 3:03
-
8.
Bole, Grega
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 3:03
-
9.
Caethoven, Steven
(Agritubel)
+ 3:03
-
10.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Orbea)
+ 3:03
29.04. -
2. Etappe - 182.2 km
-
1.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Rock Racing)
4:21:42
-
2.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Guerra Garcia, Hector
(Liberty Seguros)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Montaña Cadena, Fredy Emir
(Boyaca es Para Vivirla)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Samoilau, Branislau
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Rock Racing)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Ribeiro, Nuno
(Liberty Seguros)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Moreno Bazan, Javier
(Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Carmiooro - A Style)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Vicioso Arcos, Angel
(Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 0:25
30.04. -
3a. Etappe - 88.7 km
-
1.
Bole, Grega
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
2:05:13
-
2.
Gaztanaga Echeverria, Mikel
(Contentpolis - AMPO)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vigano, Davide
(FUJI - Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Castano Panadero, Carlos
(Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sobrino, Joaquin
(Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Perez Fernandez, Santiago
(Madeinox Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Caethoven, Steven
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rodriguez, Fred
(Rock Racing)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lafuente, Andoni
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vicioso Arcos, Angel
(Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 0:00
30.04. -
3b. Etappe - 14.2 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Guerra Garcia, Hector
(Liberty Seguros)
0:18:11
-
2.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Vicioso Arcos, Angel
(Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Machado, Tiago
(Madeinox Boavista)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Rock Racing)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Samoilau, Branislau
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Herrero Llorente, David
(Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Kunitski, Andrei
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Rock Racing)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Orbea)
+ 0:25
01.05. -
4. Etappe - 180.2 km
-
1.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Rock Racing)
4:44:53
-
2.
Ribeiro, Nuno
(Liberty Seguros)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Moreno Bazan, Javier
(Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Txurruka, Amets
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Perez Fernandez, Santiago
(Madeinox Boavista)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Herrada Lopez, José
(Contentpolis - AMPO)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Sanchez Pimienta, Julian
(Contentpolis - AMPO)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Feillu, Brice
(Agritubel)
+ 1:29
-
9.
Gonzalez Baeza, Hector
(FUJI - Servetto)
+ 1:48
-
10.
Samoilau, Branislau
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 2:44
02.05. -
5. Etappe - 177.7 km
-
1.
Vicioso Arcos, Angel
(Andalucia - Cajasur)
4:21:50
-
2.
Bole, Grega
(Amica Chips - Knauf)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Machado, Tiago
(Madeinox Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Rock Racing)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Feillu, Brice
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Olmo Menacho, Antonio
(Boyaca es Para Vivirla)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ribeiro, Nuno
(Liberty Seguros)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Perez Fernandez, Santiago
(Madeinox Boavista)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Moreno Bazan, Javier
(Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 0:04
02.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Rock Racing)
19:19:06
-
2.
Machado, Tiago
(Madeinox Boavista)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Moreno Bazan, Javier
(Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Ribeiro, Nuno
(Liberty Seguros)
+ 0:47
-
5.
Perez Fernandez, Santiago
(Madeinox Boavista)
+ 1:12
-
6.
Herrada Lopez, José
(Contentpolis - AMPO)
+ 2:06
-
7.
Chadwick, Glen Alan
(Rock Racing)
+ 3:06
-
8.
Txurruka, Amets
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:07
-
9.
Guerra Garcia, Hector
(Liberty Seguros)
+ 3:08
-
10.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:11