28.05. -
1. Etappe - 180.5 km
-
1.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
4:09:19
-
2.
Davis, Allan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Steegmans, Gert
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ferrari, Roberto
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Haselbacher, René
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Marinangeli, Sergio
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Leezer, Thomas
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
29.05. -
2. Etappe - 201.0 km
-
1.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(Preti Mangimi)
4:50:47
-
2.
Zanotti, Marco
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Siedler, Sebastian
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Davis, Allan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Steegmans, Gert
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ferrari, Roberto
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Haselbacher, René
(Astana)
+ 0:00
30.05. -
3. Etappe - 184.5 km
-
1.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(Silence-Lotto)
4:40:43
-
2.
Devolder, Stijn
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ivanov, Serguei
(Astana)
+ 0:56
-
4.
De Waele, Bert
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 0:56
-
5.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Cycle Collstrop)
+ 0:56
-
6.
Tankink, Bram
(Rabobank)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Commesso, Salvatore
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 1:12
-
8.
Hoste, Leif
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 1:12
-
9.
Tjallingii, Maarten
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 1:28
-
10.
Celli, Luca
(LPR Brakes)
+ 1:32
31.05. -
4. Etappe - 16.7 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Devolder, Stijn
(Quick Step)
0:20:49
-
2.
Mouris, Jens
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:35
-
3.
Ivanov, Serguei
(Astana)
+ 0:37
-
4.
Hoste, Leif
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:44
-
5.
Vaitkus, Tomas
(Astana)
+ 0:46
-
6.
Helminen, Matti
(Palmans Cras)
+ 0:47
-
7.
Barredo Llamazales, Carlos
(Quick Step)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Tjallingii, Maarten
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:49
-
9.
Van Impe, Kevin
(Quick Step)
+ 0:51
-
10.
Brard, Florent
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
+ 0:54
01.06. -
5. Etappe - 185.1 km
-
1.
Boonen, Tom
(Quick Step)
4:07:15
-
2.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Haselbacher, René
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bozic, Borut
(Cycle Collstrop)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ferrari, Roberto
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sentjens, Roy
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maserati, Alessandro
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Geremia, Gianluca
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:00
01.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Devolder, Stijn
(Quick Step)
18:08:47
-
2.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 1:11
-
3.
Ivanov, Serguei
(Astana)
+ 1:35
-
4.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Cycle Collstrop)
+ 2:04
-
5.
Tankink, Bram
(Rabobank)
+ 2:08
-
6.
Tjallingii, Maarten
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 2:20
-
7.
De Waele, Bert
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 2:29
-
8.
Commesso, Salvatore
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 3:11
-
9.
Muravyev, Dmitriy
(Astana)
+ 3:22
-
10.
Celli, Luca
(LPR Brakes)
+ 4:32