11.02. -
1. Etappe - 183.0 km
-
1.
Balducci, Gabriele
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
4:42:33
-
2.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Metlushenko, Yuri
(Amore & Vita - McDonalds)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cooke, Baden
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
-
6.
D'Aniello, Antonio
(Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dall'Antonia, Tiziano
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Di Luca, Danilo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Paolini, Luca
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Musiol, Daniel
(Team Volksbank)
+ 0:00
12.02. -
2. Etappe - 190.0 km
-
1.
Cummings, Stephen
(Barloworld)
5:32:45
-
2.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Failli, Francesco
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sella, Emanuele
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ratti, Eddy
(Nippo-Endeka)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nissen, Sören
(Amore & Vita - McDonalds)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Reda, Francesco
(NGC Medical - OTC Indutria Porte)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Axelsson, Niklas
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gentili, Massimiliano
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bosisio, Gabriele
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:17
13.02. -
3. Etappe - 168.0 km
-
1.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(LPR Brakes)
4:26:04
-
2.
Cooke, Baden
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Di Luca, Danilo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cummings, Stephen
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Andriotto, Dario
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gentili, Massimiliano
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
D'Aniello, Antonio
(Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Biondo, Maurizio
(Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bosisio, Gabriele
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
13.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(LPR Brakes)
14:41:06
-
2.
Cummings, Stephen
(Barloworld)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Failli, Francesco
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Nissen, Sören
(Amore & Vita - McDonalds)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Reda, Francesco
(NGC Medical - OTC Indutria Porte)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Gentili, Massimiliano
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Ratti, Eddy
(Nippo-Endeka)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Sella, Emanuele
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Axelsson, Niklas
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:27
-
10.
D'Aniello, Antonio
(Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce)
+ 0:33