- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
30.01. -
1. Etappe - 180.5 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jayco AlUla)
4:08:09
-
2.
Rajovic, Dusan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Waerenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alves Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bol, Cees
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fredheim, Stian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.01. -
2. Etappe - 184.0 km
-
1.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
4:53:35
-
2.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bol, Cees
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Blikra, Erlend Jordbrekk
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Sajnok, Szymon
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.02. -
3. Etappe - 159.2 km
-
1.
Waerenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
4:23:18
-
2.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bol, Cees
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Großschartner, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fedeli, Alessandro
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Côté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.02. -
4. Etappe - 163.4 km
-
1.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
3:45:01
-
2.
Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Großschartner, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Barta, William
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Mariault, Axel
(Cofidis)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Azparren Irurzun, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
+ 0:28
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.02. -
5. Etappe - 142.9 km
-
1.
Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
3:10:13
-
2.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bol, Cees
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sajnok, Szymon
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
20:20:04
-
2.
Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Großschartner, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Bol, Cees
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Barta, William
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Azparren Irurzun, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:43
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2023
2022
2020