- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
03.05. -
1. Etappe - 161.1 km
-
1.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Human Powered Health)
3:31:14
-
2.
Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Barbier, Pierre
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
De Lie, Arnaud
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vermeulen, Emiel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.05. -
2. Etappe - 181.5 km
-
1.
Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber93)
4:04:25
-
2.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boudat, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Russo, Clement
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pelegri Ferrandis, Oscar
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.05. -
3. Etappe - 170.0 km
-
1.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
4:22:14
-
2.
Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Barbier, Pierre
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Russo, Clement
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.05. -
4. Etappe - 174.8 km
-
1.
Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin-Fenix)
4:01:54
-
2.
Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
5.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Räim, Mihkel
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.05. -
5. Etappe - 183.7 km
-
1.
Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin-Fenix)
4:39:56
-
2.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Touze, Damien
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Lorentz Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.05. -
6. Etappe - 182.9 km
-
1.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
4:20:53
-
2.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Barbier, Pierre
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
25:00:26
-
2.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Touze, Damien
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:18
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen