05.05. -
1. Etappe - 189.5 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
4:37:41
-
2.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Leitão, Iúri
(Tavfer-Measindot-Mort?gua)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Drizners, Jarrad
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Alves Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hayter, Ethan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Aristi Gardoki, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.05. -
2. Etappe - 182.8 km
-
1.
Hayter, Ethan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
4:48:43
-
2.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Henao Gomez, Sebastian
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:30
-
8.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Fernandes, Luis
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:35
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.05. -
3. Etappe - 203.1 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
5:02:14
-
2.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Grosu, Eduard Michael
(Delko)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Alves Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Leitão, Iúri
(Tavfer-Measindot-Mort?gua)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.05. -
4. Etappe - 20.3 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
0:23:52
-
2.
Reis, Rafael Ferreira
(Efapel)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Alves Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:52
-
8.
Lopez Fuentes, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:53
-
9.
Hayter, Ethan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:02
-
10.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 1:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.05. -
5. Etappe - 170.1 km
-
1.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
4:10:10
-
2.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Silva, Joaquim
(Tavfer-Measindot-Mort?gua)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Henao Gomez, Sebastian
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Hayter, Ethan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:21
09.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
19:03:56
-
2.
Hayter, Ethan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:41
-
5.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:44
-
6.
Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:48
-
7.
Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 1:13
-
8.
Henao Gomez, Sebastian
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:27
-
9.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 1:40
-
10.
Navarro Garcia, Daniel
(Burgos-BH)
+ 1:54